LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

GP Criquielion - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health 40 04:15:30
2 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 30 + 03
3 Willems Thimo Minerva Cycling Team 25 + 03
4 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health 20 + 12
5 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health 15 + 12
6 Tene Rotem Israel Cycling Academy 10 + 01:01
7 Cle Brent Stageco CT 5 + 01:01
8 Volkaert Jonas VDM -Trawobo CT 3 + 01:01
9 Dorenbos Yanne GRC Jan Van Arckel 3 + 01:01
10 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano-Vulsteke 3 + 01:01
11 Gerits Vince Stageco CT + 01:01
12 Devos Han Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
13 Verhoeff Stefan GRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:01
14 Eisenbarth Pirmin BIKE AID Development + 01:01
15 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
16 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 01:01
17 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:01
18 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 01:01
19 Daniels Simon Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:01
20 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
21 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
22 Portsmouth Tom Mini-Discar Academy + 01:01
23 Van Den Put Ronan Stageco CT + 01:01
24 Feeley Daire EvoPro Racing + 01:01
25 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
26 Picoux Maximilien Crazy Guidons + 01:01
27 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
28 Stravers Jarri GRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:01
29 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
30 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:01
31 Pries Cedric Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 01:01
32 De Rooze Niels Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 01:01
33 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
34 Van Poppel Sébastien Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
35 Farazijn Maxime Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 01:01
36 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 01:01
37 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:01
38 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 01:01
39 Deman Brem VDM -Trawobo CT + 01:01
40 Simon Ken S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:01
41 Lauryssen Yorben EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:01
42 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:01
43 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:01
44 Stalmans Jasper VDM -Trawobo CT + 01:01
45 De Neve Tomas VDM -Trawobo CT + 01:01
46 Van Den Bossche Angelo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:01
47 Cullaigh Gabriel Saint Piran + 01:01
48 Le Fur Mathéo C.C.Etupes + 01:01
49 Tasset Marvin Mini-Discar Academy + 01:01
50 Vanoverberghe Mathias Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 01:01
51 Laurent Giovanni Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
52 Bouts Jens Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
53 De Bock Stijn S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:01
54 Hassert Sven Mini-Discar Academy + 01:01
55 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
56 Craps Lars Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:01
57 Ponsaerts Thibaut Minerva Cycling Team + 01:01
58 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
59 Desmecht David S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:01
60 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
61 Hashikawa Jo EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:01
62 Huck Léandre ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 01:01
63 Diederich Tim Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 01:01
64 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 01:01
65 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
66 Hopmans Wouter VDM -Trawobo CT + 01:01
67 Van Staeyen Michael EvoPro Racing + 01:01
68 Heylen Wannes S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:01
69 Kessler Cole Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
70 Evrard Laurent V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 01:01
71 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
72 Squire Ben VDM -Trawobo CT + 01:01
73 Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:10
74 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:10
75 Van Laer Jan Stageco CT + 01:10
76 Van Dyck Jan EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:12
77 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 01:12
78 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 01:12
79 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 01:12
80 Pereira Marques Rafael Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 01:12
81 Houtekier Justin Minerva Cycling Team + 01:21
82 Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:28
83 D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team + 02:28
84 Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing + 02:28
85 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 02:31
86 Boucek Jakub Israel Cycling Academy + 02:31
87 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 02:31
88 Put Lars Stageco CT + 02:31
89 Offermans Michiel Stageco CT + 02:31
90 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:30
91 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 05:47
92 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 05:47
93 Jones Taj Israel Cycling Academy + 05:47
94 Siemons Stijn Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 05:47
95 Demuynck Koen Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 07:23
96 Loy Antoine Crazy Guidons + 07:23
97 Vasseur Aubin ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 07:23
98 De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM -Trawobo CT + 07:23
99 Thonnon Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:23
100 Loy Victor Crazy Guidons + 07:23
101 Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 08:08
102 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 08:30
DSQ Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran
DNF Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development
DNF Hofer Mika BIKE AID Development
DNF Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development
DNF Reger Patrick BIKE AID Development
DNF Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development
DNF Bernard Thibaut Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Lowie Theo Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Baran Simon C.C.Etupes
DNF Theot Hugo C.C.Etupes
DNF Bottequin Tristan Crazy Guidons
DNF Didier Antoine Crazy Guidons
DNF Dillies Quentin Crazy Guidons
DNF Stevens Emeric Crazy Guidons
DNF Deceuninck Andreas Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Bernard Baptiste ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Degot Damien ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Deman Baptiste ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Dutombois Matheo ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Richard Valentin ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing
DNF McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing
DNF Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing
DNF Brouwer Daan GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Luitjen Noel GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Olderen Thomas GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Schilt Ryan GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Masson Christophe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health
DNF Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Cloux Antoine Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Copus Nathan Mini-Discar Academy
DNF De Graef Noah Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Franquet Anthony Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Breser Pol Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Karier Tim Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Larry Max Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Schmitz Jo Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF De Bock Stef S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Pieters Bart S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Gill Michael Saint Piran
DNF Holland Ross Saint Piran
DNF Mazzone Tom Saint Piran
DNF Page Charles Saint Piran
DNF Verbeeck Sven Stageco CT
DNF Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced
DNF Goossens Kenny Team Metalced
DNF Verwaest Kevin Team Metalced
DNF Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced
DNF Devienne Quentin V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Larenaudie Axel V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Petit Tomas V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Rifflet Simon V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Thorlet Maxence V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin

Information