1 |
- |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:04:13 |
2 |
1 |
Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
4 |
- |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
5 |
- |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
6 |
1 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
7 |
5 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 34 |
8 |
9 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
9 |
6 |
Lipowitz Florian
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
10 |
11 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 50 |
11 |
12 |
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 54 |
12 |
4 |
Walkowiak Kacper
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 56 |
13 |
7 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 56 |
14 |
4 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 59 |
15 |
6 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 59 |
16 |
22 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
3 |
Lührs Leslie
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
2 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
19 |
1 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:15 |
20 |
- |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:15 |
21 |
2 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:15 |
22 |
- |
Steinhauser Georg
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
23 |
28 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
24 |
30 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
25 |
- |
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 01:19 |
26 |
2 |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 01:19 |
27 |
28 |
Brown Connor
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
28 |
30 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
29 |
16 |
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
30 |
23 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:22 |
31 |
1 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:24 |
32 |
4 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:24 |
33 |
1 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:24 |
34 |
1 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
1 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
1 |
Carretta Riccardo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
6 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
9 |
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
24 |
Kulbe Lars
| 2000 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
40 |
- |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:30 |
41 |
2 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:30 |
42 |
5 |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:30 |
43 |
2 |
Van Gestel Luuk
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:32 |
44 |
2 |
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:32 |
45 |
- |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:32 |
46 |
3 |
Hoeks Daan
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:32 |
47 |
1 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:33 |
48 |
- |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:34 |
49 |
- |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:34 |
50 |
- |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:34 |
51 |
4 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:34 |
52 |
- |
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:43 |
53 |
3 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:45 |
54 |
3 |
Pritzen Marc
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:45 |
55 |
24 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
3 |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:50 |
57 |
4 |
Davis Corey
| 1992 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:50 |
58 |
7 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:52 |
59 |
7 |
Hodapp Johannes
| 1999 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:52 |
60 |
4 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:52 |
61 |
6 |
Adamietz Johannes
| 1998 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:52 |
62 |
21 |
Bertone Filippo
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
63 |
6 |
Coati Luca
| 1999 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:58 |
64 |
4 |
Carpene Samuele
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:58 |
65 |
6 |
Raimondi Alex
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:58 |
66 |
4 |
Tolio Alex
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:58 |
67 |
5 |
Abreha Negasi Haylu
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 02:01 |
68 |
5 |
Zanoncello Enrico
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:03 |
69 |
7 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:03 |
70 |
4 |
Zambanini Edoardo
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:03 |
71 |
4 |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:03 |
72 |
5 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 02:05 |
73 |
20 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
74 |
4 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:13 |
75 |
7 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
76 |
5 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
77 |
3 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
78 |
8 |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 02:21 |
79 |
5 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 02:21 |
80 |
5 |
Pellizzer Mattia
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 02:21 |
81 |
6 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 02:21 |
82 |
6 |
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 02:26 |
83 |
8 |
Mehagnoul Marc
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:30 |
84 |
10 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:34 |
85 |
11 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:34 |
86 |
11 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:34 |
87 |
13 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:42 |
88 |
14 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:42 |
89 |
10 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:42 |
90 |
11 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:42 |
91 |
15 |
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:43 |
92 |
12 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:43 |
93 |
14 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:43 |
94 |
15 |
Furlan Francesco
| 2001 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:45 |
95 |
16 |
De Carlo Giovanni
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:45 |
96 |
19 |
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:47 |
97 |
19 |
Abu-Fares Saned
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:47 |
98 |
20 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:47 |
99 |
14 |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:47 |
100 |
21 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:52 |
101 |
18 |
Sosa Frank
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:52 |
102 |
27 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 03:22 |
103 |
27 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 03:22 |
104 |
27 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 03:22 |
105 |
30 |
Belloni Manuel
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:28 |
106 |
27 |
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:28 |
107 |
27 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:28 |
108 |
28 |
Gaffuri Mattia
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:28 |
109 |
31 |
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 04:00 |
110 |
31 |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 04:00 |
111 |
31 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 04:10 |
112 |
39 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 04:52 |
113 |
15 |
Murn Bostijan
| 2001 | Adria Mobil |
+ 05:41 |
114 |
18 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 06:22 |
115 |
89 |
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 06:35 |
116 |
89 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 06:36 |
117 |
20 |
Gorak Dominik
| 2001 | CCC Development Team |
+ 06:40 |
118 |
82 |
Tasca Flavio
| 1993 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 06:48 |
119 |
75 |
Broex Victor
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 06:54 |
120 |
60 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 07:06 |
121 |
110 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 07:07 |
122 |
27 |
Cervellera Andrea
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 07:21 |
123 |
34 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 07:46 |
124 |
29 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 07:56 |
125 |
63 |
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 07:58 |
126 |
21 |
Bilyi Maksym
| 2001 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 07:59 |
127 |
24 |
Ghigino Valter
| 2000 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 07:59 |
128 |
16 |
Casule Simone
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 08:01 |
129 |
19 |
Dalla Pola Riccardo
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 08:01 |
130 |
22 |
Lakota Luka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 08:02 |
131 |
23 |
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 08:07 |
132 |
12 |
Arioli Federico
| 2001 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 08:08 |
133 |
10 |
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 08:08 |
134 |
17 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08:11 |
135 |
10 |
Debenedetti Davide
| 1995 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 08:12 |
136 |
9 |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 08:12 |
137 |
11 |
Muraro Michele
| 1998 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 08:12 |
138 |
16 |
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 08:14 |
139 |
15 |
Buda Simone
| 1999 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 08:18 |
140 |
48 |
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 08:38 |
141 |
51 |
Cocusse Remi
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 08:38 |
142 |
4 |
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 09:16 |
143 |
4 |
Loss Enrico
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 09:16 |
144 |
3 |
Ivanov Tsvetan
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 09:30 |
145 |
2 |
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | Bulgaria |
+ 09:30 |
146 |
- |
Kolev Yoan
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 09:30 |
147 |
1 |
Belletta Pier Elis
| 1999 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 09:33 |
148 |
2 |
Aldegheri Davide
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 09:48 |
149 |
4 |
Aleksandrov Jasen
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 10:20 |
150 |
6 |
Venkov Vencislav
| 2000 | Bulgaria |
+ 10:22 |
151 |
2 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 11:35 |
152 |
24 |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 11:49 |
153 |
39 |
Miles Carson
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 15:22 |