1 |
|
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
26:33 |
2 |
|
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
6 |
|
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
7 |
|
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
8 |
|
Walkowiak Kacper
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 31 |
9 |
|
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 34 |
10 |
|
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 34 |
11 |
|
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 34 |
12 |
|
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 34 |
13 |
|
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40 |
14 |
|
Lührs Leslie
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
15 |
|
Lipowitz Florian
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
16 |
|
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
17 |
|
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
18 |
|
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 50 |
19 |
|
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 50 |
20 |
|
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 50 |
21 |
|
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 50 |
22 |
|
Steinhauser Georg
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
23 |
|
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 54 |
24 |
|
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 54 |
25 |
|
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 54 |
26 |
|
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 54 |
27 |
|
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 55 |
28 |
|
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 59 |
29 |
|
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 59 |
30 |
|
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 59 |
31 |
|
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 59 |
32 |
|
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 59 |
33 |
|
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 59 |
34 |
|
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 59 |
35 |
|
Carretta Riccardo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 59 |
36 |
|
Tasca Flavio
| 1993 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:01 |
37 |
|
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
|
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
|
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
|
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
|
Van Gestel Luuk
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:07 |
42 |
|
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:07 |
43 |
|
Hoeks Daan
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:07 |
44 |
|
Broex Victor
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:07 |
45 |
|
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:07 |
46 |
|
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:08 |
47 |
|
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:09 |
48 |
|
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:09 |
49 |
|
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:09 |
50 |
|
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:09 |
51 |
|
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
52 |
|
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
53 |
|
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
54 |
|
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
55 |
|
Brown Connor
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
56 |
|
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
57 |
|
Pritzen Marc
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
58 |
|
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
59 |
|
Heming Mika
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:25 |
60 |
|
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:25 |
61 |
|
Davis Corey
| 1992 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:25 |
62 |
|
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:25 |
63 |
|
Kulbe Lars
| 2000 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
64 |
|
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
65 |
|
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
66 |
|
Hodapp Johannes
| 1999 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
67 |
|
Adamietz Johannes
| 1998 | SKS Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:27 |
68 |
|
Carpene Samuele
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:33 |
69 |
|
Coati Luca
| 1999 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:33 |
70 |
|
Tolio Alex
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:33 |
71 |
|
Raimondi Alex
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 01:33 |
72 |
|
Abreha Negasi Haylu
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
73 |
|
Zanoncello Enrico
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:38 |
74 |
|
Zambanini Edoardo
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:38 |
75 |
|
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:38 |
76 |
|
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:38 |
77 |
|
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:40 |
78 |
|
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:48 |
79 |
|
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
80 |
|
Maris Elias
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
81 |
|
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
82 |
|
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
83 |
|
Bertone Filippo
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
84 |
|
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
85 |
|
Pellizzer Mattia
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
86 |
|
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
87 |
|
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:56 |
88 |
|
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 02:01 |
89 |
|
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:05 |
90 |
|
Cocusse Remi
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:05 |
91 |
|
Mehagnoul Marc
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:05 |
92 |
|
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:05 |
93 |
|
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
94 |
|
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
95 |
|
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
96 |
|
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
97 |
|
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 02:09 |
98 |
|
Murn Bostijan
| 2001 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:13 |
99 |
|
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:17 |
100 |
|
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:17 |
101 |
|
Repse Uros
| 1993 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:17 |
102 |
|
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:17 |
103 |
|
Ghigino Valter
| 2000 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:18 |
104 |
|
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:18 |
105 |
|
Bilyi Maksym
| 2001 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:18 |
106 |
|
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:18 |
107 |
|
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF |
+ 02:18 |
108 |
|
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:20 |
109 |
|
Furlan Francesco
| 2001 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:20 |
110 |
|
Dalla Pola Riccardo
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:20 |
111 |
|
De Carlo Giovanni
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:20 |
112 |
|
Casule Simone
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:20 |
113 |
|
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:22 |
114 |
|
Miles Carson
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:22 |
115 |
|
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:22 |
116 |
|
Abu-Fares Saned
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:22 |
117 |
|
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:22 |
118 |
|
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:22 |
119 |
|
Sosa Frank
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:27 |
120 |
|
Arioli Federico
| 2001 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:27 |
121 |
|
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:27 |
122 |
|
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:27 |
123 |
|
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 02:27 |
124 |
|
Buda Simone
| 1999 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 02:31 |
125 |
|
Debenedetti Davide
| 1995 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 02:31 |
126 |
|
Muraro Michele
| 1998 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 02:31 |
127 |
|
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Development Guerciotti |
+ 02:31 |
128 |
|
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 02:57 |
129 |
|
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 02:57 |
130 |
|
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 02:57 |
131 |
|
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 02:57 |
132 |
|
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 02:57 |
133 |
|
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:03 |
134 |
|
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:03 |
135 |
|
Belloni Manuel
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:03 |
136 |
|
Gaffuri Mattia
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:03 |
137 |
|
Gorak Dominik
| 2001 | CCC Development Team |
+ 03:12 |
138 |
|
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 03:35 |
139 |
|
Loss Enrico
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 03:35 |
140 |
|
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 03:35 |
141 |
|
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 03:35 |
142 |
|
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Mazowsze - Serce Polski |
+ 03:45 |
143 |
|
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | Bulgaria |
+ 03:49 |
144 |
|
Venkov Vencislav
| 2000 | Bulgaria |
+ 03:49 |
145 |
|
Aleksandrov Jasen
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 03:49 |
146 |
|
Kolev Yoan
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 03:49 |
147 |
|
Ivanov Tsvetan
| 1999 | Bulgaria |
+ 03:49 |
148 |
|
Belletta Pier Elis
| 1999 | Namedsport-Rocket |
+ 03:52 |
149 |
|
Cervellera Andrea
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 03:53 |
150 |
|
Aldegheri Davide
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 04:07 |
151 |
|
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 04:27 |
152 |
|
Lakota Luka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 04:40 |
153 |
|
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
154 |
|
Vervloesem Xandres
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:02 |