1 |
- |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
11:33:58 |
2 |
1 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:05 |
3 |
1 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 01:14 |
4 |
- |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 02:08 |
5 |
- |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | General Store |
+ 02:09 |
6 |
- |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 02:27 |
7 |
- |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 02:56 |
8 |
- |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio |
+ 05:36 |
9 |
1 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 05:54 |
10 |
1 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 06:07 |
11 |
2 |
Wildauer Markus
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 06:32 |
12 |
1 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 06:35 |
13 |
1 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 07:44 |
14 |
2 |
Rubio Einer
| 1998 | Vejus Aran |
+ 08:21 |
15 |
- |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 09:10 |
16 |
8 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 10:11 |
17 |
6 |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 10:20 |
18 |
9 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 10:23 |
19 |
2 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 10:34 |
20 |
1 |
Brown Connor
| 1998 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 10:39 |
21 |
7 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:27 |
22 |
11 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
23 |
3 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 11:33 |
24 |
5 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 11:47 |
25 |
5 |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 12:02 |
26 |
10 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 12:06 |
27 |
5 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 12:14 |
28 |
11 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 12:26 |
29 |
12 |
Parisini Nicolò
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 12:27 |
30 |
11 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 12:34 |
31 |
7 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio |
+ 12:35 |
32 |
11 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
+ 13:17 |
33 |
4 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 13:39 |
34 |
13 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 13:45 |
35 |
1 |
Omrzel Aljaz
| 2000 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13:55 |
36 |
14 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 14:19 |
37 |
8 |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Team Casillo - Maserati |
+ 15:11 |
38 |
8 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 15:14 |
39 |
1 |
Di Renzo Andrea
| 1995 | VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio |
+ 15:23 |
40 |
8 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 15:44 |
41 |
16 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 15:46 |
42 |
10 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 16:22 |
43 |
8 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 16:25 |
44 |
6 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 17:27 |
45 |
9 |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 17:53 |
46 |
26 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 18:28 |
47 |
22 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 18:53 |
48 |
13 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 18:54 |
49 |
18 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 18:56 |
50 |
6 |
Smirnov Ivan
| 1999 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 19:26 |
51 |
37 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 19:46 |
52 |
40 |
Buitrago Santiago
| 1999 | Team Cinelli |
+ 19:53 |
53 |
2 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 20:25 |
54 |
1 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 20:37 |
55 |
23 |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 20:45 |
56 |
31 |
Loiscio Giovanni
| 1997 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 20:50 |
57 |
28 |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 21:01 |
58 |
30 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 21:01 |
59 |
38 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 21:15 |
60 |
19 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 21:16 |
61 |
3 |
Tyrpekl Karel
| 1999 | Pardus Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 21:50 |
62 |
44 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 21:58 |
63 |
33 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
+ 22:00 |
64 |
5 |
Debenedetti Davide
| 1995 | Cycling Development Guerciotti |
+ 22:07 |
65 |
10 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 22:21 |
66 |
36 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 22:51 |
67 |
14 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 22:52 |
68 |
5 |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 23:10 |
69 |
21 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 23:12 |
70 |
1 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 23:13 |
71 |
6 |
Cacciotti Andrea
| 1996 | Team Casillo - Maserati |
+ 23:15 |
72 |
8 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 23:39 |
73 |
10 |
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 23:52 |
74 |
19 |
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | G.S.Maglificio LB |
+ 24:21 |
75 |
16 |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Vejus Aran |
+ 24:22 |
76 |
28 |
Van Gestel Luuk
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 25:00 |
77 |
22 |
Amici Alberto
| 1993 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 25:08 |
78 |
4 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 26:25 |
79 |
22 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 26:45 |
80 |
18 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 27:13 |
81 |
17 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Team Casillo - Maserati |
+ 27:17 |
82 |
19 |
Bagioli Andrea
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
+ 27:20 |
83 |
15 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 27:23 |
84 |
5 |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 28:19 |
85 |
1 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 28:21 |
86 |
8 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 28:32 |
87 |
11 |
Orlando Giuseppe
| 2000 | Vejus Aran |
+ 28:55 |
88 |
39 |
Lapeira Paul
| 2000 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 29:10 |
89 |
12 |
Quartucci Lorenzo
| 1999 | Team Cinelli |
+ 29:12 |
90 |
8 |
Frangioni Alessandro
| 1995 | VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio |
+ 29:35 |
91 |
4 |
Rigatti Tommaso
| 1998 | General Store |
+ 30:15 |
92 |
16 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 30:32 |
93 |
6 |
Vtyurin Anton
| 2000 | Russia |
+ 30:41 |
94 |
34 |
Affaticati Lorenzo
| 1997 | Cycling Development Guerciotti |
+ 30:42 |
95 |
15 |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 30:53 |
96 |
26 |
Schößwendter Christoph
| 1998 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 30:55 |
97 |
25 |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 31:03 |
98 |
7 |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 31:40 |
99 |
2 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 31:47 |
100 |
11 |
Barta Tomas
| 1999 | Pardus Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 31:48 |
101 |
16 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Team Casillo - Maserati |
+ 31:48 |
102 |
36 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 32:01 |
103 |
5 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 33:19 |
104 |
18 |
Mukhomediarov Dimitri
| 1999 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 33:43 |
105 |
1 |
Milan Jonathan
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 34:06 |
106 |
3 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 34:09 |
107 |
- |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 34:52 |
108 |
4 |
Lolli Marco
| 1999 | Vejus Aran |
+ 34:52 |
109 |
9 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | Team Cinelli |
+ 34:53 |
110 |
19 |
Genuin Nicola
| 1997 | G.S.Maglificio LB |
+ 35:54 |
111 |
2 |
Barzotto Andrea
| 2000 | G.S.Maglificio LB |
+ 36:09 |
112 |
3 |
Sprenger Michael
| 1995 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 36:34 |
113 |
15 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | G.S.Maglificio LB |
+ 38:39 |
114 |
7 |
Boele Niels
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 39:10 |
115 |
10 |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Vejus Aran |
+ 39:13 |
116 |
- |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 40:23 |
117 |
3 |
Venturini Giacomo
| 1998 | G.S.Maglificio LB |
+ 40:24 |
118 |
6 |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 40:39 |
119 |
- |
Campesan Tommaso
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 41:14 |
120 |
11 |
Dissegna Piero
| 2000 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 41:25 |
121 |
5 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 41:39 |
122 |
5 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 41:57 |
123 |
10 |
Amezawa Takeaki
| 1995 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 42:44 |
124 |
1 |
Gonov Lev
| 2000 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 43:02 |
125 |
5 |
Baffi Stefano
| 1998 | Cycling Development Guerciotti |
+ 43:35 |