Giro della Regione Friuli - 2013

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jan Polanc Radenska 03:57:44
02 Daniele Dall'Oste - + 23
03 Ivan Rovny Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 26
04 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 31
05 Andrea Manfredi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 01:03
06 Davide Orrico - + 02:03
07 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 02:21
08 Andrei Krasilnikau - + 02:21
09 Simone Sterbini - + 02:45
10 Matteo Fedi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 03:12
11 Brecht Dhaene - + 03:15
12 Bram Van Broekhoven - + 03:18
13 Patrick Olesen Team Tre-For + 03:18
14 Roberto Giacobazzi - + 03:18
15 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 03:30
16 Clément Penven - + 03:36
17 Pierre Paolo Penasa - + 03:38
18 Daniel Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 03:43
19 Andrea Vaccher - + 03:46
20 Michele Gazzara - + 04:00
21 Marcin Mrozek - + 05:00
22 Michael Delle Foglie - + 06:03
23 Matteo Busato - + 06:17
24 Corrado Lampa - + 06:41
25 Luka Pibernik Radenska + 06:56
26 Gianfranco Zilioli Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 07:07
27 Francesco Magrin - + 07:38
28 Marc Garby - + 07:39
29 Pietro Tedesco - + 07:57
30 Dimitri Claeys - + 08:00
31 Edward Theuns - + 08:00
32 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For + 08:19
33 Enea Cambianica Lampre-Merida + 08:42
34 Cyril Boulenger - + 09:28
35 Simone Petilli - + 10:13
36 Gianluca Milani - + 11:26
37 Diego Brasi - + 12:12
38 Jaka Bostner Radenska + 12:26
39 Andrea Fedi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 12:40
40 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Losch + 13:28
41 Niccolo Rocchi - + 14:07
42 Marlen Zmorka - + 14:14
43 Andrei Nechita - + 15:01
44 Markus Eibegger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 15:01
45 Emil Vinjebo Team Tre-For + 15:01
46 Paolo Colonna - + 15:53
47 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk - + 17:31
48 Alfio Locatelli - + 17:35
49 Mario Sgrinzato - + 17:35
50 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 17:46
51 Davide Gomirato - + 18:25
52 Riccardo Ghezzo - + 18:50
53 Giacomo Greatti - + 18:50
54 Matteo Collodel - + 19:03
55 Stefano Tonin - + 19:03
56 Marko Pavlic Radenska + 19:32
57 Tadej Hiti Radenska + 19:32
58 Dizmitry Smiayan - + 20:34
59 Andrei Piashkun - + 22:09
60 Ruben Geerinckx - + 22:50
61 Andrea Marcolin - + 22:50
62 Gianluca Leonardi - + 22:50
63 Pasquale Di Lorenzo - + 22:50
64 Eugert Zhupa Christina Watches - Onfone + 22:50
65 Andriy Orlov - + 22:50
66 Alessio Mattiussi - + 22:50
67 Christian Grazian - + 22:50
68 Alessio Larentis - + 22:50
69 Cristian Raileanu - + 22:50
70 Marco Larossa - + 22:50
71 Giovanni Caruso - + 22:50
72 Roland Thalmann - + 22:50
73 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 22:50
74 Mathieu Delaroziere - + 22:50
75 Altin Sufa - + 22:50
76 Paolo Simion - + 22:50
77 Massimo Coledan - + 22:50
78 Thomas Fiumana - + 22:50
79 Jan Sokol Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 22:50
80 Rasmus Mygind Team Tre-For + 22:58
81 Xhuliano Kamberaj - + 22:58
82 Pietro Santini - + 22:58
83 Nicola Gaffurini - + 22:58
84 Yves Mercier - + 22:58
85 Gianluca Mengardo - + 22:58
86 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 22:58
87 Luca Dugani Flumian - + 22:58
88 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 22:58
89 Riccardo Bolzan - + 22:58
90 Conor Dunne - + 22:58
91 Matteo Gozzi - + 23:06
92 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch + 23:08
93 Stefano Pacella - + 23:08
94 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For + 23:08
95 Ivan Balykin - + 23:08
96 Matthias Onghena - + 23:08
97 Davide Gani - + 23:11
98 Laurent Beuret - + 23:11
99 Alex Buttazzoni - + 23:11
100 Stefano Di Carlo [*] - + 23:11
101 Colin Stüssi - + 23:11
102 Alexander Cools - + 23:16
103 Mattia De Marchi - + 23:16
104 Paavo Paajanen Team Differdange - Losch + 23:19
105 Elia Zanon - + 23:22
106 Marco Gaggia - + 23:27
107 Paolo Locatelli - + 23:34
108 Filippo Baggio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 23:40
109 Sjef De Wilde Team Differdange - Losch + 23:42
110 Sebastiano Amodio - + 23:42
111 Bart Kuypers - + 23:42
112 Jonas Schmeiser Team NSP - Ghost + 23:42
113 Fabio Chinello - + 23:51
114 Michael Schweizer Team NSP - Ghost + 23:51
115 Andrea Dal Col - + 23:54
116 Sebastian Stamegna - + 24:11
117 Sebastiano Dal Cappello - + 24:13
118 Aliaksadr Antonau - + 24:23
DNS Davide Villella Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Ruslan Kitaev -
DNF Davide Benvenuti -
DNF Jacopo Mosca -
DNF Giulio Beoni -
Information
Nation Italy
Date 11th May
Where Gemona del Friuli -> Savogna
What 4th stage
Distance 145 km
Leader J.Polanc
Youth J.Polanc
Points N.Ruffoni
Mountain J.Polanc