Giro della Regione Friuli - 2013

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 03:28:18
02 Ruben Geerinckx - + 00
03 Paolo Simion - + 00
04 Michael Schweizer Team NSP - Ghost + 00
05 Diego Brasi - + 00
06 Filippo Baggio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 00
07 Gianluca Milani - + 00
08 Alex Buttazzoni - + 00
09 Jan Sokol Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 00
10 Gianluca Mengardo - + 00
11 Andrea Dal Col - + 00
12 Alfio Locatelli - + 00
13 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 00
14 Davide Gomirato - + 00
15 Stefano Tonin - + 00
16 Edward Theuns - + 00
17 Jan Polanc Radenska + 00
18 Davide Gani - + 00
19 Sebastiano Amodio - + 00
20 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Losch + 00
21 Stefano Pacella - + 04
22 Mathieu Delaroziere - + 04
23 Brecht Dhaene - + 04
24 Colin Walczak - + 04
25 Rasmus Mygind Team Tre-For + 04
26 Sebastian Stamegna - + 04
27 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch + 04
28 Marcin Mrozek - + 04
29 Stefano Di Carlo [*] - + 04
30 Laurent Beuret - + 04
31 Sjef De Wilde Team Differdange - Losch + 04
32 Jaka Bostner Radenska + 04
33 Andrei Krasilnikau - + 04
34 Thomas Fiumana - + 04
35 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 04
36 Pierre Paolo Penasa - + 04
37 Tadej Hiti Radenska + 04
38 Matthias Onghena - + 04
39 Enea Cambianica Lampre-Merida + 04
40 Giulio Beoni - + 04
41 Mattia De Marchi - + 04
42 Andrea Fedi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
43 Andrea Marcolin - + 04
44 Matteo Collodel - + 04
45 Daniel Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
46 Gianluca Leonardi - + 04
47 Cristian Raileanu - + 04
48 Colin Stüssi - + 04
49 Giacomo Greatti - + 04
50 Ivan Rovny Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
51 Matteo Fedi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
52 Altin Sufa - + 04
53 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For + 04
54 Michael Delle Foglie - + 04
55 Roberto Giacobazzi - + 04
56 Niccolo Rocchi - + 04
57 Andrei Nechita - + 04
58 Alessio Larentis - + 04
59 Francesco Magrin - + 04
60 Eugert Zhupa Christina Watches - Onfone + 04
61 Corrado Lampa - + 04
62 Sebastiano Dal Cappello - + 04
63 Marlen Zmorka - + 04
64 Marco Larossa - + 04
65 Mario Sgrinzato - + 04
66 Andrea Manfredi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
67 Matteo Busato - + 04
68 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 04
69 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
70 Davide Orrico - + 04
71 Nicola Gaffurini - + 04
72 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 04
73 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
74 Andriy Orlov - + 04
75 Gianfranco Zilioli Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 04
76 Luka Pibernik Radenska + 04
77 Cyril Boulenger - + 04
78 Luca Dugani Flumian - + 04
79 Michele Gazzara - + 04
80 Marc Garby - + 04
81 Andrei Piashkun - + 04
82 Emil Vinjebo Team Tre-For + 04
83 Simone Petilli - + 04
84 Paavo Paajanen Team Differdange - Losch + 04
85 Alessio Mattiussi - + 04
86 Markus Eibegger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
87 Bram Van Broekhoven - + 04
88 Marko Pavlic Radenska + 04
89 Elia Zanon - + 04
90 Jonas Schmeiser Team NSP - Ghost + 04
91 Davide Villella Cannondale Pro Cycling + 04
92 Alexander Cools - + 04
93 Gert-Jan Devos Team 3M + 04
94 Simone Sterbini - + 04
95 Ivan Balykin - + 04
96 Patrick Olesen Team Tre-For + 04
97 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For + 04
98 Clément Penven - + 04
99 Riccardo Bolzan - + 04
100 Andrea Vaccher - + 04
101 Pietro Santini - + 04
102 Jacopo Mosca - + 04
103 Yves Mercier - + 04
104 Matteo Gozzi - + 04
105 Giovanni Caruso - + 04
106 Daniele Dall'Oste - + 04
107 Paolo Locatelli - + 04
108 Davide Benvenuti - + 04
109 Conor Dunne - + 04
110 Paolo Colonna - + 04
111 Dimitri Claeys - + 04
112 Marco Gaggia - + 04
113 Pasquale Di Lorenzo - + 04
114 Fabio Chinello - + 04
115 Ruslan Kitaev - + 04
116 Riccardo Ghezzo - + 21
117 Bart Kuypers - + 21
118 Christian Grazian - + 23
119 Massimo Coledan - + 43
120 Pietro Tedesco - + 07:21
121 Roland Thalmann - + 07:21
122 Aliaksadr Antonau - + 07:21
123 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk - + 08:37
124 Xhuliano Kamberaj - + 08:37
125 Emiljano Stojku - + 08:37
126 Clement Chiaroni - + 08:37
127 Dizmitry Smiayan - + 08:37
DNF Mirco Maestri -
DNF Luca Chirico -
Information
Nation Italy
Date 9th May
Where Lignano -> Pordenone
What 2nd stage
Distance 158 km
Leader N.Ruffoni
Youth P.Simion
Points N.Ruffoni
Mountain A.Manfredi