Giro della Regione Friuli - 2009

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gianluca Brambilla - 18:06:04
02 Pavel Kochetkov - + 02
03 Giuseppe Pecoraro - + 02
04 Alessandro Colo ISD - Neri + 06
05 Kristjan Koren - + 09
06 Enrico Battaglin - + 09
07 Dominik Nerz Continental Team Milram + 09
08 Bostijan Rezman Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 09
09 Alessadro Trotta - + 01:38
10 Esad Hasanovic Centri della Calzatura + 01:40
11 Matthias Brändle Elk Haus + 02:01
12 Angelo Pagani - + 02:11
13 Derik Zampedri - + 02:20
14 Adam Semple Team Jayco-AIS + 02:23
15 Alexander Filippov - + 02:35
16 Egor Silin - + 03:41
17 Matteo Mammini - + 04:01
18 Peter Sagan Dukla Trencin - Merida + 04:09
19 Nicolas Edet - + 04:12
20 Siarhei Papok - + 04:19
21 Diego Zanco - + 04:19
22 Davide Appollonio Cervelo TestTeam + 04:29
23 Stefan Trafelet - + 04:29
24 Ruslan Tleubayev - + 04:35
25 Thibaut Pinot C.C. Etupes + 04:38
26 Riccardo Zoidl RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 04:41
27 Richie Porte Praties + 05:15
28 Francesco Carlo Grillo - + 06:07
29 David Hesselbarth Heizomat - Mapei + 06:18
30 Federico Bonifetto - + 06:21
31 Cesare Benedetti Liquigas + 06:57
32 Dominik Hrinkow RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 07:05
33 Nebojsa Jovanovic AC Sparta Praha + 07:05
34 Blaz Furdi Sava + 07:05
35 Stefano Barsottini - + 07:10
36 Alexander Serebryakov - + 07:24
37 Nicolas Baldo Continental Team Differdange + 07:37
38 Florian Frohn Heizomat - Mapei + 08:19
39 John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team + 08:38
40 Mauro Vicini - + 08:39
41 Sergej Fuchs Rabobank CT + 08:57
42 Jonathan McEvoy - + 09:44
43 Matteo Collodel - + 09:47
44 Sebastien Harbonnier Continental Team Differdange + 10:26
45 Baurzhan Utegenov - + 10:26
46 Konstantin Volik - + 10:39
47 Paavo Paajanen - + 10:53
48 Andrea Di Corrado - + 11:15
49 Rohan Dennis Team Jayco-AIS + 14:03
50 Peter Kennaugh - + 14:11
51 Oleg Berdos - + 14:32
52 Andrea Vaccher - + 14:39
53 Marco Vivian - + 14:47
54 Sacha Modolo - + 15:19
55 Daniel Schorn Elk Haus + 15:48
56 Massimo Graziato - + 16:23
57 Thomas Rostollan - + 16:54
58 Andrey Karassev - + 17:16
59 Yoann Bagot La Pomme Marseille + 17:30
60 Alex Simoni - + 17:44
61 Alexey Tsatevitch - + 18:12
62 Kristijan Durasek Loborika + 18:50
63 Juraj Sagan Dukla Trencin - Merida + 19:03
64 Travis Meyer Team Jayco-AIS + 19:57
65 Georges Lestage - + 20:14
66 Emanuel Kiserlovski Loborika + 20:19
67 Martin Mahdar Dukla Trencin - Merida + 20:26
68 Jempy Drucker Continental Team Differdange + 20:28
69 Maurizio Anzalone - + 20:39
70 Damiano Ferraro - + 20:40
71 Nicolas Bazin Continental Team Differdange + 21:35
72 Marco Giani - + 22:00
73 Matteo Ciavatta - + 22:12
74 Andrea Giacomin - + 22:23
75 Dmitry Sokolov - + 23:03
76 Andrei Nechita - + 23:35
77 Marco Di Leo - + 23:51
78 Nejc Kosir Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 24:11
79 Franz Grassmann RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 25:27
80 Mariano Fichera - + 25:49
81 Omar Bertazzo - + 25:59
82 Matthieu Converset C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 26:30
83 Attilio Nichele - + 26:37
84 Predrag Prokic - + 26:37
85 Sergiy Lagkuti - + 26:40
86 Matej Vysna Dukla Trencin - Merida + 27:59
87 Jack Bobridge Team Jayco-AIS + 28:34
88 Daniele Canziani - + 29:25
89 Federico Masiero - + 29:43
90 Leigh Howard Team Jayco-AIS + 29:43
91 Zsolt Der Centri della Calzatura + 30:09
92 Andrea Piechele - + 30:32
93 Romain Beney - + 30:48
94 Alessandro De Marchi - + 30:50
95 Manuele Caddeo - + 30:54
96 Ilya Gorodnichev - + 31:29
97 Marco Coledan - + 32:12
98 Gianpaolo Biolo - + 32:31
99 Michele Da Ros - + 32:44
100 Andrew Fenn - + 32:49
101 Mark Christian - + 32:52
102 Pasquale Papale Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 33:04
103 Arnaud Molmy C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 33:15
104 Daniele Cavasin - + 33:39
105 Eros Piccin - + 33:43
106 Valerio Rota - + 34:28
107 Alberto Morosini - + 34:52
108 Paolo Corra - + 35:16
109 Nicola Belleri - + 35:38
110 Emiliano Betti - + 35:46
111 Angelo Ciccone - + 35:57
112 Luca Dugani Flumian - + 36:45
113 Merey Khakharman - + 37:54
114 Artem Chirukhin - + 38:35
115 Marco Lanotte - + 38:37
116 Massimo Pirrera - + 39:37
117 Riccardo Biasio - + 40:10
118 Luigi Gitto - + 41:10
119 Daniele Aldegheri - + 41:26
120 Marco Benfatto - + 41:42
121 Alessandro Bernardini - + 42:31
122 Milos Masny - + 43:03
123 Filippo Baggio - + 43:30
124 Abdraimzhan Ishanov - + 45:48
125 Leonardo Pinizzotto - + 45:57
126 Francesco Figini - + 49:21
127 Giorgio Brambilla - + 49:52
128 Diego Aldegheri - + 50:02
129 Andrea Pillai - + 50:41
130 Pietro Orto - + 50:47
131 Nicholas Luca Alberti - + 51:33
132 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 52:34
133 Robert Jenko Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 52:42
134 Leonida Fedrigo - + 52:44
135 Cyrille Heymans Continental Team Differdange + 53:24
136 Alex Buttazzoni - + 53:55
137 Azamat Turaev - + 56:27
138 Federico Lanzi - + 56:33
139 Alberto Gatti - + 01:00:44
140 Lorenzo Mola - + 01:01:42
141 Nicola Gaffurini - + 01:02:19
DNF Fabio Anelli -
DNF Alex Dowsett -
DNF Maksym Fonrabe -
DNF Andrii Kulyk -
DNF Thomas Lebas -
DNF Marco Lorenzon -
DNF Oleksadr Mazur -
DNF Yohan Ooghe -
DNF Milanko Petrovic -
DNF Nicola Piechele -
DNF Andrea Pinos -
DNF Evgeny Root -
DNF Mirko Tedeschi -
DNF Vinko Zaninovic -
DNF Mirko Battaglini ISD - Neri
DNF Massimo Demarin Loborika
DNF Hrvoje Miholjevic Loborika
DNF Rafal Majka Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Gasper Svab Sava
Information
Nation Italy
Date 6th - 10th May
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results