Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
1 | Busatto Francesco |
2 | De Pooter Dries |
3 | Mihkels Madis |
4 | Paquot Tom |
5 | Planckaert Baptiste |
6 | Teunissen Mike |
7 | Page Hugo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
11 | Zingle Axel |
12 | Carvalho André |
13 | Finé Eddy |
14 | Kreder Wesley |
15 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
16 | Wood Harrison |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
21 | Vermeersch Gianni |
22 | De Bondt Dries |
23 | Ballerstedt Maurice |
24 | Ghys Robbe |
25 | Plowright Jensen |
26 | Taminiaux Lionel |
27 | Kielich Timo |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Lipowitz Florian |
32 | Koch Jonas |
33 | Politt Nils |
34 | Uijtdebroeks Cian |
35 | Zwiehoff Ben |
36 | Schachmann Max |
37 | Meeus Jordi |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
41 | Menten Milan |
42 | Frison Frederik |
43 | Paasschens Mathijs |
44 | Adamietz Johannes |
45 | Vermeersch Florian |
46 | Slock Liam |
47 | Van de Paar Jarne |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
51 | Bonnet Thomas |
52 | Dujardin Sandy |
53 | Grellier Fabien |
54 | Jeannière Emilien |
55 | Tesson Jason |
56 | van Gestel Dries |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
61 | Blouwe Louis |
62 | De Tier Floris |
63 | Mertz Remy |
64 | Peyskens Dimitri |
65 | Teugels Lennert |
66 | Van der Beken Aaron |
67 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Canal Carlos |
72 | Berasategi Xabier |
73 | Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni |
74 | Goikoetxea Peio |
75 | Ballarin Iker |
76 | Lobato Juan Jose |
77 | Azparren Enekoitz |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Camprubí Marcel |
82 | Christen Fabio |
83 | Davis Corey |
84 | Conca Filippo |
85 | Fedeli Alessandro |
86 | Malecki Kamil |
87 | Monk Cyrus |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
91 | Einhorn Itamar |
92 | Hollenstein Reto |
93 | Jones Taj |
94 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
95 | Reynders Jens |
96 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
97 | Zabel Rick |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
101 | Townsend Rory |
102 | Christensen Ryan |
103 | Wright Paul |
104 | Fouche James |
105 | Bostock Matthew |
106 | Jackson George |
107 | Scott Jacob |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Brun Nils |
112 | Charrin Aloïs |
113 | Eriksson Jacob |
114 | Eriksson Lucas |
115 | Kelemen Petr |
116 | Thalmann Roland |
117 | Pluimers Rick |
Tarteletto-Isorex | |
---|---|
121 | Marchand Gianni |
122 | Goeman Andreas |
123 | Joseph Thomas |
124 | Geens Jonas |
125 | Vandenbulcke Alex |
126 | Relaes Jacob |
127 | Verwilt Mauro |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
141 | Apers Ruben |
142 | Bonneu Kamiel |
143 | Braet Vito |
144 | Hesters Jules |
145 | De Pestel Sander |
146 | Maris Elias |
147 | Vanhoof Ward |
Team BridgeLane | |
---|---|
151 | Schultz Elliot |
152 | Saunders Tristan |
153 | Walsh Liam |
154 | Jenner Samuel |
155 | Marriage Zac |
156 | Duffy Josh |
157 | Leahy Conor |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | |
---|---|
161 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
162 | Larsen Mathias |
163 | Bluhm Oscar |
164 | Pedersen Martin |
165 | Hansen Alexander Arnt |
166 | Lindquist Christian Ingemann |
167 | Dahl Gustav Frederik |
ARA | Skip Capital | |
---|---|
171 | Eaves William |
172 | Wiggins Craig |
173 | Bleddyn Oliver |
174 | Proctor-Parker Dylan |
175 | Gilmore Brady |
176 | Richards Kane |
177 | Agnoletto Blake |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
181 | Koszela Daniel |
182 | Walters Red |
183 | King Matthew |
184 | Carter John |
185 | Klevgård Kristian |
186 | Groeneveld Mark |
187 | Sillankorva Jaakko |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
---|---|
191 | Kubis Lukas |
192 | Galovic Jakub |
193 | Rovder Pavol |
195 | Kasko David |
196 | Hoza Denis |
197 | Nagy Simon |
Groupama-FDJ Conti | |
---|---|
201 | Askey Ben |
202 | Augé Ronan |
203 | Bower Lewis |
204 | Verbrugghe Jens |
205 | Hobbs Noah |
206 | Le Huitouze Eddy |
207 | Pithie Laurence |