01 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
04:01:11 | 40 |
02 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 07 | 30 |
03 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07 | 25 |
04 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 07 | 20 |
05 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 07 | 15 |
06 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13 | 10 |
07 |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 26 | 5 |
08 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 26 | 3 |
09 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 26 | 3 |
10 |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 26 | 3 |
11 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 26 | |
12 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 26 | |
13 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 26 | |
14 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | USA |
+ 31 | |
15 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | USA |
+ 31 | |
16 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 | |
17 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 | |
18 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
19 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 | |
20 |
Pagnaer Arthur
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 | |
21 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 31 | |
22 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 31 | |
23 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 | |
24 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
25 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 | |
26 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
27 |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 31 | |
28 |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
29 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 | |
30 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
31 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 | |
32 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 | |
33 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 | |
34 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 31 | |
35 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 | |
36 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1994 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
37 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 31 | |
38 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 31 | |
39 |
Molenaar Alex
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 31 | |
40 |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | USA |
+ 31 | |
41 |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
42 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 | |
43 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 | |
44 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 | |
45 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 | |
46 |
Biebuyck Aurelien
| 1997 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
+ 31 | |
47 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
48 |
Bonneu Kamiel
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 | |
49 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 | |
50 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
51 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 31 | |
52 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 | |
53 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 31 | |
54 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 | |
55 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 31 | |
56 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 | |
57 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 | |
58 |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 | |
59 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
60 |
Schunk Conor
| 1999 | USA |
+ 31 | |
61 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 | |
62 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 | |
63 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | USA |
+ 31 | |
64 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 | |
65 |
Van De Voorde Lennert
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 | |
66 |
van Bakel Robbie
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 31 | |
67 |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 | |
68 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
+ 31 | |
69 |
Beard Cameron
| 1998 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 31 | |
70 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
71 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 | |
72 |
Garcia Guillem
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 31 | |
73 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 31 | |
74 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 | |
75 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 | |
76 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
77 |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 31 | |
78 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 | |
79 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 | |
80 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 31 | |
81 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 | |
82 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 31 | |
83 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 | |
84 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 | |
85 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 | |
86 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 31 | |
87 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 | |
88 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
89 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 | |
90 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 | |
91 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 | |
92 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:12 | |
93 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:16 | |
94 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:26 | |
95 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:54 | |
96 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:54 | |
97 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:17 | |
98 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:09 | |
99 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:22 | |
100 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:27 | |
101 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 07:07 | |
102 |
Renson Vincent
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:41 | |
DNS |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Velia Olsian
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Schots Michael
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Oreel Lars
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Vodicka Camden
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Bara Paul
| 1995 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
| |
DNF |
Carter Thomas
| 1997 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
| |
DNF |
La Rose Dimitri
| 1995 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
| |
DNF |
Quertinmont Corentin
| 1997 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
| |
DNF |
Vico Victor
| 1995 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
| |
DNF |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
| |
DNF |
Vandewalle Matthias
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
| |
DNF |
Vaughan Jacob
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Andersson Vincent
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Verheijen Geert
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Musie Saymon
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Küsters Alexander
| 1995 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
| |
DNF |
Loer Lukas
| 1995 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
| |
DNF |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Stemper Rick
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Homrighausen Heiko
| 1997 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Kulke Ilias
| 1997 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Schotten Joshua
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Staab Jan-Philipp
| - | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Egholm Jakob
| 1998 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Van Rooy Thijs
| 1998 | United CT |
| |