Circuit de Wallonie - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stef Van Zummeren Verandas Willems Cycling Team 4:00:00
02 Philip Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus + 00
03 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 15
04 Gaetan Bille Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 15
05 Dimitri Claeys Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 15
06 Mathieu van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus + 18
07 Joeri Calleeuw Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 51
08 Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles + 51
09 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus + 51
10 Michael Cools BCV Works-Soenens + 56
11 Christophe Premont Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 1:18
12 Ludwig De Winter Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:47
13 Serge Dewortelaer Veranclassic - Ekoi + 2:08
14 Robin Stenuit Veranclassic - Ekoi + 5:13
15 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Losch + 5:13
16 Dirk Finders Veranclassic - Ekoi + 5:13
17 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:13
18 Thomas Joseph Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 5:13
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Powerplus + 5:13
20 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:13
21 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus + 5:13
22 Emiel Planckaert Lotto - Soudal U23 + 5:13
23 Jimmy Duquennoy ColorCode - Biowanze + 5:17
24 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 5:21
25 Laurens De Plus Lotto - Soudal U23 + 5:25
26 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:28
27 Braam Merlier Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 5:40
28 Thomas Vanbesien BCV Works-Soenens + 5:50
29 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 6:16
30 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch + 7:20
31 Ruben Pols Lotto - Soudal U23 + 9:46
32 Jelle Schuermans Vastgoedservice + 12:10
33 Gaetan Pons Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:12
34 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice + 12:12
35 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 12:12
36 Justin Jules Veranclassic - Ekoi + 12:12
37 David van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus + 12:12
38 Sander Elen Profel - United CT + 17:52
39 Maxime Vekeman T.Palm - Pole Continental + 17:52
40 Thomas Armstrong T.Palm - Pole Continental + 17:52
41 Julien Van Den Brande Veranclassic - Ekoi + 17:52
42 Filip Bengtsson Team Differdange - Losch + 17:52
43 Pontus Kastemyr Team Differdange - Losch + 17:52
DNF Lucas De Vos Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Ruben Geerinckx Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Ward Van Laer Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Niels Vandyck Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Dante Verlee Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Robby Cobbaert BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Tijs Delbaere BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Joeri Persoon BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Edward Planckaert BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Robbe Vangheluwe BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Stijn Caluwe BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Charlie Arimont ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Florent Delfosse ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Tom Galle ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Julien Kaise ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Antoine Loy ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Martin Palm ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Maximilien Picoux ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Kevin Cant Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Jasper De Meyer Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Radomir Simunek Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Diether Sweeck Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Laurens Sweeck Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Julien Taramarcaz Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Frederik Frison Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Milan Menten Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Joachim Vanreyten Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Laurens Boons Profel - United CT
DNF Glenn Broekmans Profel - United CT
DNF Stijn Cooreman Profel - United CT
DNF Lennert Hoefkens Profel - United CT
DNF Nick Wynants Profel - United CT
DNF Tom Oerlemans RENO Systems - CKT Cycling Team
DNF Julien Dechesne Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Jelle Goderis Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Thomas Huyberechts Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Jake Klajnblat Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Laurent Krauss Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Gregory La Rose Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Tomas Petit Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Raphaël Roszkiewicz Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Emile Bintunimana Rwanda
DNF Joseph Biziyaremye Rwanda
DNF Janvier Hadi Rwanda
DNF Camera Hakuzimana Rwanda
DNF Jean-Bosco Nsengiyama Rwanda
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Christoph Danner Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Andreas Keuser Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Jeison Prada Ortiz Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Romeo Daniel Quicibal Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Claudio Catania T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Guillaume Haag T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Bastien Kroonen T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Ian Vansumere T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Ivan Centrone Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Thomas Deruette Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Alexander Cools Vastgoedservice
DNF Kevin Hulsmans Vastgoedservice
DNF Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice
DNF Jordi Van Dingenen Vastgoedservice
DNF Edwig Cammaerts Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Robbe Casier Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Niels De Rooze Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Daan Myngheer Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Olivier Pardini Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Sten Van Gucht Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 21st June
Distance 181.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results