Five rings of Moscow - 2021

Minsk CC
1 Sobal, Yauheni
2 Karaliok, Yauheni
3 Strokau, Vasili
4 Piasetski, Aliaksandr
5 Shnyrko, Aliaksei
6 Bialiauski, Vasili
Almaty Cycling Team
7 Gridchin, Maxim
8 Luchshenko, Sergey
9 Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed
10 Azen, Madi
11 Miraliyev, Sultanmurat
12 Popugayev, Maxim
BelAZ Team
13 Ramanau, Raman
14 Mazur, Dzianis
15 Bialiauski, Kanstantsin
16 Akhramenka, Yauheni
17 Tsishkou, Raman
18 Kavaliou, Kiryl
Ferei-CCN
19 Eefting, Roy
20 Besaha, Mikhail
21 Bricis, Dainis
22 Klimiankou, Kansatansin
23 Louiche, Vincent
Novo Nordisk Development
25 Ceurens, Robbe
26 De Sota, Nigel
27 Evans, Louis
28 Kotulski, Przemyslaw
29 Ridolfo, Filippo
30 Saidov, Ulugbek
Vino - Astana Motors
31 Ovsyannikov, Alexandr
32 Semenov, Alexandr
33 Nikitin, Matvey
34 Shtein, Grigoriy
35 Mulagaleyev, Vladimir
36 Vagner, Kirill
Russia
37 Firsanov, Sergey
38 Ovechkin, Artem
39 Zotov, Evgeny
40 Evtushenko, Alexander
41 Rostovcev, Sergei
42 Kurianov, Stepan
Azerbaijan
43 Mikayilzada, Musa
44 Jabrayilov, Samir
45 Abdulazizli, Amral
46 Asadov, Elchin
47 Mammadov, Mahmud
48 Eyvazov, Shahin
Belarus U23
49 Ivanchanka, Dzmitry
50 Kasiankou, Vadzim
51 Kaminski, Zakhar
52 Shemetau, Mikhail
53 Zhavrid, Anton
Uzbekistan
55 Evdokimov, Danil
56 Zabirov, Damir
57 Stenkovoy, Nikita
58 Elli, Konstantin
59 Ismatov, Botirjon
60 Sunnatov, Akramjon
Crimea Republic
61 Kirzhaykin, Nikita
62 Kiselev, Sergei
63 Sergeev, Alexander
64 Kulikov, Sergei
65 Ovcharov, Valeri
Krasnodar Region
67 Suchkov, Vasiliy
68 Plakushkin, Sergei
69 Kustadinchev, Roman
70 Serdiukov, Evgeniy
71 Piskunov, Maksim
Tyumen Region
73 Kugaevskiy, Gleb
74 Kurianov, Sergey
75 Senokosov, Oleg
76 Gansevich, Bogdan
Moscow Region
79 Frolov, Igor
80 Fokin, Mikhail
81 Sherstnev, Timofei
82 Chirukhin, Mikhail
83 Nekrasov, Konstantin
84 Kapustin, Kirill
Inex
85 Islamov, Valery
86 Borzov, Dmitriy
87 Khalikov, Bulat
88 Fatkullin, Valeriy
89 Strelkov, Nikita
90 Kosmachev, Gleb
GUOR Shelkovo
91 Daiasov, Fedor
92 Rozanov, Dmitriy
93 Ustinov, Arsentiy
94 Makarov, Ivan
95 Ilyin, Roman
Sankt Petersburg
97 Ivanov, Viacheslav
98 Malnev, Sergey
99 Smirnov, Aleksandr
100 Polozov, Viacheslav
101 Nikiforov, Arseny
MGFSO
103 Shakotko, Alexander
104 Gerasimov, Ivan
105 Tikhonin, Evgenii
106 Chasovnikov, Artem
107 Zubov, Matvey
Lokosphinx
109 Shichkin, Vlas
110 Novolodskii, Ivan
111 Denisov, Denis
112 Igoshev, Egor
113 Schegolkov, Ilia
Dynamo Moscow
115 Manakov, Victor
116 Popov, Anton
117 Zatsepin, Serguey
118 Laushkin, Lev
119 Kuraksa, Mikhail
120 Yeremin, Evgeniy
SSHOR-Korenkova
121 Belyakov, Sergey
122 Potekalo, Nikolai
123 Khudyakov, Ruslan
124 Iulkin, Ivan
125 Savekin, Daniil
Samara Region
127 Baidikov, Ilia
128 Grishin, Maksim
129 Komin, Alexander
130 Puzanov, Dmitri
131 Zverkov, Evgeny
132 Grigoryan, Stepan
Sverdlovsk Region
133 Viunoshev, Mikhail
134 Ovchinnikov, Yevginiy
135 Ulyanov, Artyom
136 Pronin, Konstantin
137 Ershov, Artur
138 Komarov, Egor
Volga Union Team
139 Maikin, Roman
140 Gusev, Iakov
141 Savelev, Denis
142 Shulchenko, Nikita
143 Dolmatov, Victor
144 Bereznyak, Aleksandr
Novosibirsk Region
145 Tereshenok, Vitaliy
146 Starchenko, Nikita
147 Chernorutskiy, Vladislav
148 Eremkin, Arkadiy
149 Malkov, Kirill