Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Five rings of Moscow

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club 13:22:522540
02 Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Tyumen Region + 082030
03 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Moscow Region + 231525
04 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 311320
05 Ivan Seledkov [*] 1983 Serpantin + 01:211115
06 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:421010
07 Uladzislai Tsimoshyk 1999 Belarus + 02:2195
08 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Crimea Republic + 02:3383
09 Dmitri Puzanov 1982 Serpantin + 02:4573
10 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia + 02:4973
11 Matvey Zubov 1991 Dynamo Moscow + 03:146
12 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Apple Team + 03:336
13 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:335
14 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:185
15 Sergey Belykh 1990 Udmurtia + 04:474
16 Artur Ershov 1990 Marathon Tula CT + 05:014
17 Evgenii Kazanov 1998 Russia + 05:254
18 Evgeny Zotov 1994 Russia + 07:113
19 Alexsandr Lobanov 1995 Moscow Region + 08:103
20 Daniel Chumachenko 1997 Moscow Region + 09:093
21 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 09:183
22 Nikita Razumov 1996 UOR Ne2 Moscow + 10:002
23 Stepan Grigoryan 1994 SSHOR 7 Samara + 10:192
24 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 Krasnodar Region + 10:242
25 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 10:332
26 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Global Cycling Team + 11:201
27 Igor Frolov 1990 Russia + 11:421
28 Maksim Rudakov 1996 CT Berdisk + 13:091
29 Sybren Welling 1995 Global Cycling Team + 13:271
30 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Krasnodar Region + 13:39-
31 Gregor Fedotov 1998 Udmurtia + 13:49
32 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 14:00
33 Dzianis Marchuk 2000 Belarus + 14:14
34 Nikita Kirzhaykin 1993 Krasnodar Region + 14:45
35 Bjorn Bakker 1993 Global Cycling Team + 14:55
36 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 15:06
37 Ivan Yatsenko 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 15:08
38 Sergei Plakushkin 1997 Krasnodar Region + 15:18
39 Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Tyumen Region + 15:34
40 Pavel Chursin 1995 MGFSO + 15:57
41 Dzianis Mazur 2000 Belarus + 16:04
42 Nicolas Colluccini 1998 Team France Defence + 16:38
43 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 16:43
44 Jacob Buijk 1993 Global Cycling Team + 16:51
45 Anton Popov 1999 UOR Ne2 Moscow + 17:39
46 Vladislav Taranenko 1996 Crimea Republic + 18:06
47 Iogan Shtein 1999 Vino - Astana Motors + 18:17
48 Pavel Sveshnikov 1998 UOR Ne2 Moscow + 19:06
DNF Artur Kiryevich 2000 Belarus
DNF Maksim Miazga 2000 Belarus
DNF Arkadiy Eremkin 1996 CT Berdisk
DNF Vladimir Eremkin 1998 CT Berdisk
DNF Viktor Podoinikov 1997 CT Berdisk
DNF Andrey Timofeev 1996 CT Berdisk
DNF Ivan Eroshkin 2000 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Ivan Makarov 1991 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Evgeny Naumov 2000 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Dmitriy Rozanov 1989 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Gregory Sharov 2000 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Eugene Vikulov 2000 GUOR Shelkovo
DNF Egor Mosnin 1999 Moldova
DNF Cristian Raileanu 1993 Moldova
DNF Birca Vlad 1999 Moldova
DNF Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova
DNF Sergey Malnev 1998 Russia
DNF Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Russia
DNF Denis Dedkov 1994 Serpantin
DNF Yuri Levinson 1982 Serpantin
DNF Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Serpantin
DNF Ivan Shalakhov 1995 Serpantin
DNF Ilia Baidikov 1996 SSHOR 7 Samara
DNF Aleksander Borisov 1997 SSHOR 7 Samara
DNF Maksim Grishin 1997 SSHOR 7 Samara
DNF Bulat Khalikov 1999 SSHOR 7 Samara
DNF Evgeny Zverkov 1993 SSHOR 7 Samara
DNF Sergey Belyakov 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Nikolai Potekalo 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Mickael Carlier 1984 Team France Defence
DNF Guillaume Clement 1997 Team France Defence
DNF Thomas Metge 1998 Team France Defence
DNF Gabriel Roger 2000 Team France Defence
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 Team France Defence
DNF Kirill Golubev 1993 Udmurtia
DNF Zakhar Levashov 1998 Udmurtia
DNF Nikolay Milovidov 1997 Udmurtia
DNF Igor Petrov 1999 UOR Ne2 Moscow
DNF Sergey Zatcepin 2000 UOR Ne2 Moscow
DNF Yuriy Chsherbinin 1996 Apple Team
DNF Sultanmurat Miraliyev 1990 Apple Team
DNF Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Apple Team
DNF Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Apple Team
DNF Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Crimea Republic
DNF Dmitry Markov 1997 Crimea Republic
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Crimea Republic
DNF Maxim Galkin 1998 Dynamo Moscow
DNF Vyacheslav Knyazev 1997 Dynamo Moscow
DNF Victor Manakov 1992 Dynamo Moscow
DNF Nikita Starchenko 1998 Dynamo Moscow
DNF Rick Nobel 1994 Global Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Komin 1995 Marathon Tula CT
DNF Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Marathon Tula CT
DNF Pavel Obsyannikov 1999 MGFSO
DNF Ivan Orlov 2000 MGFSO
DNF Andrey Sazanov 1994 MGFSO
DNF Alexander Shakotko 1999 MGFSO
DNF Ivan Shubin 2000 MGFSO
DNF Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Mikhail Chirukhin 2000 Moscow Region
DNF Matvei Mamykin 1994 Moscow Region
DNF Konstantin Nekrasov 1999 Moscow Region
DNF Sergey Kurianov 2000 Tyumen Region
DNF Igor Sidorov 1999 Tyumen Region
DNF Dmitriy Lessechko 1999 Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Vino - Astana Motors