Five rings of Moscow - 2014

Overall Points

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo 14:52:28
02 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 03
03 Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss Cycling Team + 24
04 Ivan Balykin RusVelo + 28
05 Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha + 2:55
06 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 3:29
07 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 4:51
08 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 4:53
09 Siarhei Papok Rietumu - Delfin + 5:10
10 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 5:12
11 Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 5:20
12 Anton Samokhvalov - + 5:42
13 Andzs Flaksis Rietumu - Delfin + 5:44
14 Artem Nych Russian Helicopters + 5:48
15 Denis Berezkin - + 5:57
16 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 6:04
17 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 6:27
18 Volodymyr Zagorodny Kolss Cycling Team + 6:36
19 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic + 6:37
20 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 6:43
21 Andrey Lukonin - + 6:45
22 Evgeny Bakhin - + 6:46
23 Kirill Zakharov - + 9:22
24 Igor Boev RusVelo + 9:33
25 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 10:08
26 Evgeny Zotov - + 10:35
27 Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin + 10:57
28 Evgeniy Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 10:58
29 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 11:03
30 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 11:17
31 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 11:20
32 Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic + 11:24
33 Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team + 11:24
34 Alexandr Riabushenko - + 11:26
35 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 11:27
36 Sergey Luchshenko - + 11:36
37 Yusup Abrekov - + 11:47
38 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 12:04
39 Martins Savickis Alpha Baltic + 12:17
40 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 15:14
41 Andrii Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 15:15
42 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 15:29
43 Georgios Boúglas SP Tableware + 15:31
44 Ivan Odegov - + 15:33
45 Apostolos Bouglas SP Tableware + 15:41
46 Vladislav Duiunov - + 15:44
47 Ivan Popp - + 15:44
48 Kirill Zukin - + 15:46
49 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 15:47
50 Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 15:47
51 Neofytos Sakellaridis SP Tableware + 15:47
52 Kirill Sinitsyn - + 15:49
53 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 15:49
54 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 15:49
55 Ivan Potakov - + 15:54
56 Aleksandr Antonov - + 15:54
57 Slepan Cherepanov - + 16:08
58 Scott Ambrose - + 16:10
59 Kirill Bozhenko - + 16:14
60 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 16:27
61 Alexander Ryabkin Team 21 + 16:28
62 Evgeny Borisov - + 16:36
63 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 16:39
64 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 16:45
65 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 16:53
66 Sergiu Cioban - + 17:40
67 Raman Ramanau - + 18:43
68 Victor Manakov Itera - Katusha + 19:32
69 Yauheni Akhramenka - + 19:48
70 Roman Morozov - + 19:49
71 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 19:51
72 Vladislav Galyanov - + 21:43
73 Ilia Kavun - + 21:43
74 Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever + 21:44
75 Mamyr Stash Itera - Katusha + 23:21
76 Ivan Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 23:33
77 Taras Voropayev Vino4ever + 23:46
78 Oleksandr Verulskyy - + 23:57
79 Evgeni Ivanov - + 24:02
80 James Glasspool - + 24:05
81 Corentin Cherhal - + 24:07
82 Oleksandr Golovash Kolss Cycling Team + 24:12
83 Leonid Krainov - + 24:13
84 Victor Cartin - + 24:14
85 Enver Asanov - + 24:14
86 Danil Rakhmatullin - + 24:15
87 Periklis Ilias SP Tableware + 24:21
88 Aleksandr Mezhechev Team 21 + 24:34
89 Igor Antonov - + 24:34
90 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 24:36
91 Denis Borovik - + 25:05
92 Nikita Kugaveskiy Team 21 + 25:12
93 Pierre-Louis Verot - + 25:39
94 Stanislav Katasov - + 26:19
95 Alexey Zhilykov - + 27:06
96 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 29:29
97 Ivan Lutenco - + 33:51
DNF Timur Abkhadeev -
DNF Aleh Ahiyevich -
DNF Evghenii Berezutchi -
DNF Kristaps Budenieks -
DNF Anton Buzin -
DNF Konstantin Chaykovskii -
DNF Vladimir Ciudin -
DNF Gerd De Keijzer -
DNF Gleb Gorbachev -
DNF Artem Gorenkov -
DNF Stepan Grigoryan -
DNF Constantin Halca -
DNF Ruslan Hasanov -
DNF Aykhan Iltifatli -
DNF Ismayil Ilyasov -
DNF Nikolay Ivanov -
DNF Oleksandr Lobov -
DNF Alexander Mamontov -
DNF Dmitry Mokrov -
DNF Akhmed Muratkhanov -
DNF Anton Muzychin -
DNF Elvin Naghiyev -
DNF Vladimir Plakhov -
DNF Daniil Protasov -
DNF Mykhaylo Radionov -
DNF Artem Romanenko -
DNF Aleksandr Rotyakov -
DNF Pavel Sayko -
DNF Evgeny Seryaev -
DNF Denis Shaymanov -
DNF Vadim Shekhov -
DNF Viktor Shmalko -
DNF Pavel Solovev -
DNF Nikita Stregnev -
DNF Simon Strobel -
DNF Vasiliy Suchkov -
DNF Maksim Sukhomesov -
DNF Alexander Surkov -
DNF Hardzei Tsishchanka -
DNF Andrei Vrabii -
DNF Alexander Zdanov -
DNF Baglan Zhansburshy -
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin -
DNF Ingus Eislers Alpha Baltic
DNF Lauris Spillers Alpha Baltic
DNF Dmitriy Rive Continental Team Astana
DNF Sergey Shemyakin Continental Team Astana
DNF Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha
DNF Edgaras Kovaliovas Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Roman Kustadinchev Russian Helicopters
DNF Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware
DNF Denis Zhuykov Team 21
DNF Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever
DNF Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever
Information
Nation Russia
Date 5th - 9th May
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results