Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Five rings of Moscow

2010

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Boris Shpilevsky Katusha CT 02:37:20
02 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 00
03 Dmitry Sokolov Katusha CT + 00
04 Ivan Kovalev Moscow + 00
05 Vasily Neustroev - + 00
06 Andrey Klyuev Moscow + 00
07 Kirill Baranov Moscow + 00
08 Indulis Bekmanis ISD Continental Team + 00
09 Maxim Pokidov Moscow + 00
10 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 00
11 Anatoli Chaburka - + 00
12 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 00
13 Evgeniy Kovalev Moscow + 00
14 Egor Lutskovich - + 00
15 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 00
16 Andrij Gorkusha Kolss Cycling Team + 00
17 Zsolt Der Partizan Srbija + 00
18 Artem Vavilov - + 00
19 Nikola Kozomara Partizan Srbija + 00
20 Igor Boev - + 00
21 Ivan Stevic Partizan Srbija + 00
22 Eyal Rahat - + 00
23 Kirill Bozhenko - + 00
24 Matvey Zubov Katusha CT + 00
25 Igor Frolov - + 00
26 Alexander Mironov Team Katusha + 00
27 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha + 00
28 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
29 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 00
30 Oleksandr Martyenko ISD Continental Team + 00
31 Roman Krasilnikov Polygon Sweet Nice + 00
32 Gleb Novoselov - + 00
33 Alexander Khatuntsev Moscow + 00
34 Sergey Firsanov Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 00
35 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau - + 00
36 Konstantin Kuperasov Katusha CT + 00
37 Toms Skujins La Pomme Marseille + 00
38 Andrei Shmygoune - + 00
39 Maxim Toporishchev - + 00
40 Alexander Ryabkin - + 00
41 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 00
42 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 00
43 Valery Valynin Moscow + 00
44 Janis Keiss - + 00
45 Ievgen Filin Kolss Cycling Team + 00
46 Denis Berezkin - + 00
47 Dor Dviri - + 00
48 Siarhei Sakavets - + 00
49 Aleksei Kuzmenko - + 00
50 Roman Katyrin - + 00
51 Alexei Smirnov - + 00
52 Anton Samokhvalov - + 00
53 Anton Afonin - + 00
54 Anton Vorobyev Itera - Katusha + 00
55 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 00
56 Maxim Belkov ISD - Neri + 00
57 Sergiy Umnov Kolss Cycling Team + 00
58 Aleksey Velikanov - + 00
59 Yauheni Sobal Partizan Srbija + 00
60 Mikhail Antonov Team Katusha + 00
61 Denis Lozinskiy Moscow + 00
62 Evegeny Reshetko Moscow + 00
63 Andzs Flaksis - + 00
64 Armands Bēcis - + 00
65 Alexander Prishpetnyy - + 00
66 Alexander Arekeev Katusha CT + 00
67 Ivan Pylypenko ISD Continental Team + 00
68 Alexis Budaragin - + 00
69 Kirill Chuporshnev - + 00
70 Maxim Razumov Moscow + 00
71 Victor Sudeykin - + 00
72 Maxim Makarov - + 00
73 Roman Klimov - + 00
74 Serguei Kudentsov Polygon Sweet Nice + 00
75 Alexander Borodulin - + 00
76 Yury Yurchanka - + 00
77 Alexander Erofeev Kuban + 00
78 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 00
79 Dmitry Mokrov - + 00
80 Alexei Tsikhanau - + 00
81 Alexander Chemakin - + 00
82 Pavel Ptashkin Itera - Katusha + 00
83 Sergei Pomoshnikov - + 00
84 Andrey Minashkin - + 00
85 Daniil Komkov Katusha CT + 00
86 Sergey Valynin Moscow + 00
87 Esad Hasanovic Partizan Srbija + 00
88 Alexander Filippov Katusha CT + 49
89 Anton Ivanov - + 52
90 Artem Ivannikov - + 01:07
91 Alexey Belov Katusha CT + 02:35
92 Dmitry Nekrasov - + 08:42
Info
Nation Russia
Date May 07
Where Moskva -> Moskva
What 02.Stage
Distance 115 km
Leader E.Reshetko