Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Five rings of Moscow | 2009 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 03.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Alexander Khatuntsev Moscow 03:48:16
02 Egor Lutskovich - + 06
03 Eric Baumann Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 06
04 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha CT + 06
05 Maxim Kumilevski - + 06
06 Anton Savitskiy - + 06
07 Andrey Klyuev Moscow + 06
08 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Sport Donetsk + 06
09 Alexey Shmidt Moscow + 06
10 Sergey Firsanov Team Designa Køkken + 06
11 Theo Reinhardt - + 06
12 Dmitri Puzanov Andorra - GrandValira + 06
13 Volodymyr Rybin ISD Sport Donetsk + 06
14 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 06
15 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Sport Donetsk + 06
16 Alexis Budaragin - + 06
17 Alexey Kolessov - + 06
18 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 06
19 Alexander Mironov Katusha CT + 06
20 Sergey Kolesnikov Moscow + 06
21 Sergey Rudaskov - + 06
22 Andreas Schillinger Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 06
23 Alexander Prishpetnyy - + 31
24 Dmitriy Kosyakov Katusha CT + 01:00
25 Vladimir Likhachev Moscow + 01:18
26 Denis Kuznetsov Moscow + 02:15
27 Andrey Shmigun - + 02:37
28 Mykhailo Kononenko - + 03:26
29 Andriy Vasylyuk - + 03:53
30 Evegeny Reshetko Katusha CT + 05:50
31 Kirill Baranov Moscow + 05:50
32 Alexander Porsev Katusha CT + 05:50
33 René Obst Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 05:50
34 Alexei Shchebelin SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes + 05:50
35 Sergey Sakavets - + 07:23
36 Thomas Juhas - + 07:29
37 Alexei Smirnov - + 07:29
38 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov - + 07:29
39 Anton Afonin - + 07:29
40 Denis Okunev - + 07:29
41 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Sport Donetsk + 07:29
42 Roman Kolstov - + 07:29
43 Lars Wackernagel Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 07:29
44 Denis Berezkin - + 07:29
45 Dmitry Mokrov - + 07:29
46 Mikhail Antonov Katusha CT + 07:36
47 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Sport Donetsk + 07:36
48 Dmytro Golumbovskyi - + 08:52
49 Yury Yurchanka - + 08:52
50 Pavel Korolev Cycling Team Kuban + 08:52
51 Igor Frolov - + 08:52
52 Vassilian Romanov - + 08:52
53 Kirill Chuporshnev - + 08:52
54 Sergey Belykh - + 08:52
55 Yevgeniy Shumakov - + 08:52
56 Valery Grinkovsky - + 08:52
57 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau - + 08:52
58 Tino Thömel - + 08:52
59 Mikhail Timochine - + 08:52
60 Aleksandr Fadeev - + 12:08
61 Vadim Maslenikov - + 12:12
62 Ievgen Filin - + 12:22
63 Alexander Bespalov - + 13:47
64 Danil Abkhadeev Cycling Team Kuban + 13:47
65 Dmytro Popov - + 13:47
66 Andrey Gorlov Cycling Team Kuban + 13:47
67 Oleg Mashtakov - + 13:47
68 Evgeny Panaev - + 13:47
69 Evgeny Bakhin - + 13:47
70 Sergey Nuzhonkin - + 13:47
71 Anton Kaniuk - + 13:47
72 Igor Boev - + 13:47
73 Evgeniy Kovalev Moscow + 13:47
74 Oleksandr Martyenko ISD Sport Donetsk + 13:47
75 Artsiem Malinouski - + 13:47
76 Alexander Erofeev - + 13:47
77 Sergey Kuzin - + 13:47
78 Ivan Kovalev Moscow + 13:47
79 Jean-Michel Schlüter Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 13:47
80 Oleg Kasheckin - + 14:46
81 Anton Diganov - + 14:46
82 Pavel Korzh Cycling Team Kuban + 17:56
83 Michael Reidle - + 20:09
DNF Dmitry Kholod -
DNF Sergei Pomoshnikov -
DNF Denis Sosnovtchenko -
DNF Alekander Lisitsyn Cycling Team Kuban
DNF Ihar Hovar -
DNF Aleksei Kuzmenko -
DNF Vladyslav Hryn -
DNF Sergiy Minashkin -
Info
Nations Russia
Date May 8th
Where Moskva -> Moskva
What 03.Stage
Distance 149.6 km
Leader T.Kritskiy
Youth T.Kritskiy
Points T.Kritskiy
Mountain R.Obst