Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 Clásica del Norte-Tacuarembó

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Roderyck Asconeguy 1990 Tacuarembó F.C. 3:52:29
02 Pablo Troncoso 1995 C.C.Fenix + 04
03 Alan Matias Presa 1990 C.C.Cerro Largo + 09
04 Nahuel Eduardo Soares de Lima 1996 San Antonio de Florida + 10
05 Fernando Mendez 1988 C.C.Ciudad del Plata + 19
06 Richard Mascaranas 1979 San Antonio de Florida + 19
07 Diego Leonel Rodriguez 1995 Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 19
08 Lucas Manuel Gaday 1993 Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia + 20
09 Nestor Pias Torres 1981 C.C.Ciudad del Plata + 24
10 Anderson Maldonado 1994 Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres + 24
11 Luis Olivera - Tacuarembó F.C. + 24
12 Nicolas Rariz - San Antonio de Florida + 24
13 Juan Martin Echeverria 1997 C.C.Carmelo + 24
14 Federico Laguna 1998 C.C.Maroñas + 24
15 Vanderlei Melchior 1980 C.C.Fenix + 24
16 Jorge Raul Bravo 1967 San Antonio de Florida + 24
17 Antonio Eric Fagundez 1998 Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 24
18 Alen Reyes 1979 San Antonio de Florida + 50
19 Robert Mendez 1993 C.C.Ciudad del Plata + 50
20 Nicolas Arachichu 1986 C.C.Cerro Largo + 54
21 Ruben Hernandez 1987 Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres + 1:00
22 Juan Pablo Carugo - Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres + 1:00
23 Oscar Miranda - - + 1:00
24 Hernan Silvera - Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia + 1:00
25 Diego Cardozo - Juventud de las Piedras + 1:00
26 Augusto Koppe 1980 Apuana Team + 1:00
27 Gonzalo Tagliabue 1982 Salto Nuevo + 1:00
28 Cristhian Gutierrez 1995 C.C.Carmelo + 1:00
29 Walter Gonzalez 1994 C.C.Ciudad del Plata + 1:00
30 Marcio Silveira Lopes 1979 Apuana Team + 1:00
31 Facundo Fleitas - Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 1:00
32 Darwin Exequiel Garcia 1996 Libre-Uruguay + 1:00
33 Jorge Giacinti 1974 Citi Bikes + 1:00
34 Leandro Gomez - C.C.Cerro Largo + 1:00
35 Fredy Fedullo - C.C.Artigas de San Ramon + 1:00
36 Hector Aguilar Figueras 1984 Tacuarembó F.C. + 1:00
37 Cristian Orellano 1997 C.C.Maroñas + 1:00
38 Hugo Sanabria 1991 Audax de Flores + 1:00
39 Jover Alexander Ferreira - C.C.Arachanes + 1:00
40 Oscar Ignacio Miraballes 1991 C.C.Fenix + 1:00
41 Gregory Duarte 1986 Tacuarembó F.C. + 1:00
42 Agustin Alonso - Juventud de las Piedras + 1:00
43 Bruno Santa Cruz 1997 Libre-Uruguay + 1:00
44 Matias Gomez 1993 Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia + 1:00
45 Ezequiel Nicolas Rodriguez - C.C.Fenix + 1:00
46 Carlos Cabrera 1992 San Antonio de Florida + 1:00
47 Ricardo Guedes 1972 Juventud de las Piedras + 1:18
48 Diego Andres Jamen 1996 Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia + 1:18
49 Mariano De Fino Silveira 1983 - + 1:18
50 Jose Luis Miraglia 1986 Tacuarembó F.C. + 1:36
51 Gerard Pereyra - C.C.Fenix + 1:45
52 Nestor Ramos 1977 Nacional de Tacuarembó + 1:55
53 Victor Grange 1994 Paraguay Cycles Club + 1:55
54 Gustavo Aramburu - Zorrilla de Artigas + 1:55
55 Maikol Silva - C.C.Arachanes + 1:55
56 Luciano Flores - Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 1:55
57 Alvaro Gonzalez - Libre-Uruguay + 1:55
58 Erlan Aita Filho - Apuana Team + 1:55
59 Andres Maidana - C.C.Carmelo + 1:55
60 Diego Gonzalez 1991 C.C.Fenix + 1:55
61 Jorge Soto Perera 1986 C.C.Ciudad del Plata + 1:55
62 Federico Agustin Moreira 1993 C.C.Cerro Largo + 1:55
63 Cristian Perez Nuñez 1991 C.C.Cerro Largo + 1:55
64 Pablo Martinez - Zorrilla de Artigas + 1:56
65 Victor Cedres - Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres + 2:12
66 Andres Laporta - Salto Nuevo + 2:12
67 Luiz Antonio Hendges 1985 Apuana Team + 2:12
68 Robert Daniel Gularte - Libre-Uruguay + 2:12
69 Leandro Do Espirito Santo - San Isidro de Tacuarembó + 2:23
70 Richard Lopez - Audax de Flores + 2:28
71 Carlos De los Santos - C.C.Arachanes + 2:28
72 Julio Cesar Gonzalez - Libre-Uruguay + 2:28
73 Neber Rossano 1975 Deportivo Artigas de Durazno + 2:30
74 Luis Maria Gonzalez 1989 C.R.Porongos + 2:41
75 Alexis Sima - Libre-Uruguay + 2:41
76 Andres Rivero 1996 Avenida Artigas de Guichon + 2:41
77 Dario Silva - Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres + 2:56
78 Fabricio Costa 1981 - + 3:17
79 Jorge Zarachaga - - + 3:17
80 Matias Pereira - Audax de Flores + 3:40
81 Jonathan Arachichu - C.R.Porongos + 3:56
82 Jorge Pablo Rodriguez 1993 Juventud de las Piedras + 4:05
83 Federico Castex 1991 Salto Nuevo + 4:45
84 Roberto Niz - Libre-Uruguay + 4:50
85 Rodrigo Moreira - Tacuarembó F.C. + 5:16
86 Renzo Javier Idiarte - Tacuarembó F.C. + 5:16
87 Juan P. Gonzalez 1985 C.C.Arachanes + 5:16
88 Nicolas Abraham - C.C.Maroñas + 5:40
89 Pablo Anchieri 1989 C.C.Carmelo + 5:44
90 Miguel Angel Martinez - Libre-Uruguay + 6:05
91 Roberto Miguel Gularte - Libre-Uruguay + 6:46
92 Rodrigo Gularte - Libre-Uruguay + 7:57
93 Raclen Betemps Mackedanz - C.C.Artigas de San Ramon
94 Juan Caorsi 1993 C.C.Ciudad del Plata
95 Mario Schreiner 1972 Libre-Uruguay
96 Paolo Gugliotti - -
97 Moises Echeverry - -
98 Ari Peralta 1985 C.C.Artigas de San Ramon
99 Geovane Fernandez 1982 C.C.Cerro Largo
100 Carlos Leal - San Isidro de Tacuarembó
101 Carlos Rivero - Avenida Artigas de Guichon
DNF Hector Ramos - -
DNF Alberto Miranda 1996 Audax de Flores
DNF Hugo German Moreira 1988 Audax de Flores
DNF Bruno Silveira - C.C.Arachanes
DNF Alexander Gutierrez 1995 C.C.Carmelo
DNF Gabriel Ezequiel Ochoa Vitalis - C.C.Carmelo
DNF Santiago Nicolas Mendez 1991 C.C.Fenix
DNF Sergio Do Prado - Club Chacarita de Rivera
DNF Federico Allende - Juventud de las Piedras
DNF Oscar Araujo 1982 Juventud de las Piedras
DNF Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rossario 1972 Juventud de las Piedras
DNF Luis Alberto Da Silva - Libre-Uruguay
DNF Cristhian Salinas - Paraguay Cycles Club
DNF Lucas Tuya 1994 Peñarol de Colonia
DNF Nestor Suarez - Zorrilla de Artigas