Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Circuito del Porto - 2022

Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan 40 03:50:08
2 Pinazzi Mattia Arvedi Cycling 30 + 00
3 Fiaschi Matteo Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 25 + 00
4 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 20 + 00
5 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 15 + 00
6 De Lisi Nicolo Viris Vigevano 10 + 00
7 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka 5 + 00
8 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka 3 + 00
9 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 3 + 00
10 Rocchetta Cristian Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3 + 00
11 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
12 Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
13 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
14 Zobrist Manuel Team Corratec + 00
15 Menegale Elia Viris Vigevano + 00
16 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 00
17 Gomez Nicolas Team Colpack Ballan + 00
18 Della Lunga Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 00
19 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
20 Moro Manlio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
21 De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
22 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 00
23 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 00
24 Pellegrini Lorenzo D'Amico UM Tools + 00
25 Zenati Alberto G.C.Sissio Team + 00
26 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
27 Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka + 00
28 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
29 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
30 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
31 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
32 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
33 Acevedo Mayorga Marco Andre Overall Cycling Team + 00
34 Barsottelli Matteo Parkpre Racing Team + 00
35 Mosca Raffaele Team Qhubeka + 00
36 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
37 Travis Clayton Team Skyline + 00
38 Moro Stefano Arvedi Cycling + 00
39 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse-Carrera + 00
40 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 00
41 Rossi Nicola Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
42 Novakovskyi Vitaliy Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
43 Stajnar Mihael Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
44 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
45 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
46 Riccardi Alessio Parkpre Racing Team + 00
47 Svrcek Martin Biesse-Carrera + 00
48 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 00
49 Lovera Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
50 Jenko Robert Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
51 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
52 Lupien Joseph Team Skyline + 00
53 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 00
54 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 00
55 Cao Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 00
56 Florian Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
57 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
58 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 00
59 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
60 Maksimovic Sergej Carnovali-Rime + 00
61 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
62 Poma Samuele ASD Alba Bra Langhe Roero + 00
63 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 00
64 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
65 Greguoldo Gabriel ASD Garlaschese + 00
66 Vrhovnik Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
67 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
68 Bocharov Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
69 August Trevor Team Skyline + 00
70 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
71 Castor Jake Team Skyline + 00
72 Ghislanzoni Andrea D'Amico UM Tools + 00
73 Casula Davide ASD Alba Bra Langhe Roero + 00
74 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 00
75 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
76 Zaninelli Stefano ASD Alba Bra Langhe Roero + 00
77 Coloberti Gabriele Overall Cycling Team + 00
78 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
79 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 00
80 Fattorini Valentino Parkpre Racing Team + 00
81 Kokle Gvido ASD Garlaschese + 00
82 Mion Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
83 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 00
84 Boscaro Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 00
85 Sanchez Ruben Team Colpack Ballan + 00
86 Romele Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 00
87 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 00
88 Per David Adria Mobil + 00
89 Plebani Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
90 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
91 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 00
92 Galimberti Francesco Viris Vigevano + 00
93 Roganti Simone D'Amico UM Tools + 00
94 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 00
95 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
96 Mendez Marcos U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 00
97 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 29
98 Adamo Davide Overall Cycling Team + 29
99 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 29
100 Cattelan Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 32
101 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 32
102 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 32
103 Bragardo Luca ASD Alba Bra Langhe Roero + 32
104 Bonomi Nicola G.C.Sissio Team + 32
105 Clements Matthew Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 32
106 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 32
107 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 32
108 Cavalli Stefano Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 32
109 Smetaniuk Oleksandr Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 32
110 Movchan Andriyi Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 32
111 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 32
112 Impellizzeri Simone ASD Garlaschese + 32
113 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 32
114 Disconzi Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 32
115 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 32
116 Carta Elia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 32
117 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 32
118 Venturi Karim ASD Garlaschese + 32
119 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 32
120 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 32
121 Brown Jenson Overall Cycling Team + 32
122 Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 32
123 Chesini Riccardo Viris Vigevano + 42
124 Furlan Francesco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 42
125 Morani Michele ASD Alba Bra Langhe Roero + 42
126 Sbabo Nathan D'Amico UM Tools + 42
127 Motti Alessandro Carnovali-Rime + 42
128 Galimberti Lorenzo Viris Vigevano + 42
129 Roberti Luca D'Amico UM Tools + 52
130 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 54
131 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 54
132 Tomasoni Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:00
133 Moro Riccardo Parkpre Racing Team + 01:00
134 Pasquotto Alessandro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:03
135 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:16
136 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 01:16
137 Portello Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:21
138 Nastasi Daniel Overall Cycling Team + 01:42
139 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 01:42
140 Lamon Francesco Arvedi Cycling + 02:02
141 Venchiarutti Nicola Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:02
142 Scartezzini Michele Arvedi Cycling + 02:10
143 Galli Niccolo Arvedi Cycling + 02:10
144 Cattani Michael Arvedi Cycling + 02:10
DSQ Peric Vojislav General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Gandin Stefano Team Corratec
DNF Furlan Matteo D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Berzi Andrea Viris Vigevano
DNF Ferri Edoardo Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
DNF Fomovskiy Aleksey Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Zecchin Michael General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Turmon Chaz Team Skyline
DNF Zabirov Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera
DNF Bortolotto Davide G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Mignolli Matteo G.C.Sissio Team
DNF De Toffol Luca ASD Garlaschese
DNF Fraccaro Lorenzo Carnovali-Rime
DNF Kleban Nick Team Skyline
DNF Lettiero Armando Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
DNF Yakovlev Mykyta U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Sydor Serhii Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNF Cazzola Giacomo U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Cisari Alessandro ASD Garlaschese
DNF Barnett Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Kobzar Pavlo Eurocar GS Cycling Team

Information