Mem. of Oleg Dyachenko - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo 4:17:23
02 Igor Boev RusVelo + 28
03 Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss Cycling Team + 53
04 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 53
05 Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 1:26
06 Dmitro Krivtsov - + 1:34
07 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 1:34
08 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 1:42
09 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 2:36
10 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 2:49
11 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 3:26
12 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 3:26
13 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 3:26
14 Artem Nych Russian Helicopters + 3:49
15 Roman Kustadinchev Russian Helicopters + 4:55
16 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 4:55
17 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 5:01
18 Artem Gorenkov - + 5:17
19 Anton Samokhvalov - + 6:58
20 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 7:43
21 Ivan Balykin RusVelo + 8:23
22 Roman Katyrin Itera - Katusha + 8:23
23 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 8:23
24 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 8:51
25 Kirill Sinitsyn - + 9:00
26 Alexandr Riabushenko - + 9:18
27 Vadim Shekhov - + 9:18
28 Oleksandr Lobov - + 9:18
29 Anatolii Budiak ISD Continental Team + 9:23
30 Evgeny Zotov - + 10:01
31 Volodymyr Zagorodny Kolss Cycling Team + 10:22
32 Matvei Mamykin Team 21 + 10:33
33 Roman Morozov - + 10:33
34 Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team + 10:33
35 Evgeny Borisov - + 10:33
36 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 10:35
37 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 10:37
38 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 10:37
39 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 10:37
40 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 10:48
41 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku + 10:58
42 Taras Voropayev Vino4ever + 10:58
43 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 11:30
DNF Timur Abkhadeev -
DNF Yusup Abrekov -
DNF Aleh Ahiyevich -
DNF Yauheni Akhramenka -
DNF Scott Ambrose -
DNF Aleksandr Antonov -
DNF Igor Antonov -
DNF Evgeny Bakhin -
DNF Denis Berezkin -
DNF Evghenii Berezutchi -
DNF Denis Borovik -
DNF Kirill Bozhenko -
DNF Kristaps Budenieks -
DNF Anton Buzin -
DNF Victor Cartin -
DNF Konstantin Chaykovskii -
DNF Slepan Cherepanov -
DNF Corentin Cherhal -
DNF Sergiu Cioban -
DNF Vladimir Ciudin -
DNF Gerd De Keijzer -
DNF Sergey Drachkov -
DNF Vladislav Duiunov -
DNF Vladislav Galyanov -
DNF James Glasspool -
DNF Gleb Gorbachev -
DNF Stepan Grigoryan -
DNF Constantin Halca -
DNF Ruslan Hasanov -
DNF Aykhan Iltifatli -
DNF Ismayil Ilyasov -
DNF Evgeni Ivanov -
DNF Nikolay Ivanov -
DNF Panagiotis Karampinakis -
DNF Stanislav Katasov -
DNF Ilia Kavun -
DNF Nikita Kirzhaykin -
DNF Vladislav Litvintsev -
DNF Alexsandr Lobanov -
DNF Sergey Luchshenko -
DNF Andrey Lukonin -
DNF Ivan Lutenco -
DNF Alexander Mamontov -
DNF Dmitry Mokrov -
DNF Akhmed Muratkhanov -
DNF Anton Muzychin -
DNF Ramazan Nurmagomedov -
DNF Ivan Odegov -
DNF Vladimir Plakhov -
DNF Ivan Popp -
DNF Ivan Potakov -
DNF Daniil Protasov -
DNF Mykhaylo Radionov -
DNF Danil Rakhmatullin -
DNF Raman Ramanau -
DNF Artem Romanenko -
DNF Aleksandr Rotyakov -
DNF Pavel Sayko -
DNF Evgeny Seryaev -
DNF Denis Shaymanov -
DNF Vitaliy Shchedov -
DNF Mikhail Shemetau -
DNF Viktor Shmalko -
DNF Pavel Solovev -
DNF Nikita Stregnev -
DNF Simon Strobel -
DNF Maksim Sukhomesov -
DNF Alexander Surkov -
DNF Sergey Trubetskoy -
DNF Pierre-Louis Verot -
DNF Oleksandr Verulskyy -
DNF Andrei Vrabii -
DNF Kirill Zakharov -
DNF Alexander Zdanov -
DNF Baglan Zhansburshy -
DNF Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov -
DNF Alexey Zhilykov -
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin -
DNF Kirill Zukin -
DNF Bremanis Ansis Alpha Baltic
DNF Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic
DNF Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic
DNF Ingus Eislers Alpha Baltic
DNF Martins Savickis Alpha Baltic
DNF Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team
DNF Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team
DNF Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha
DNF Aydar Zakarin Itera - Katusha
DNF Denys Kostyuk Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Andzs Flaksis Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Edgaras Kovaliovas Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Siarhei Papok Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Maksim Andreev Russian Helicopters
DNF Pavel Chursin Russian Helicopters
DNF Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters
DNF Apostolos Bouglas SP Tableware
DNF Georgios Boúglas SP Tableware
DNF Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware
DNF Neofytos Sakellaridis SP Tableware
DNF Mahhammad Alakbarov Synergy Baku
DNF Agishin Ismaylov Synergy Baku
DNF Aydar Gareyshin Team 21
DNF Nikita Kugaveskiy Team 21
DNF Konstantin Yakimov Team 21
DNF Denis Zhuykov Team 21
DNF Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever
DNF Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever
DNF Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever
DNF Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever
Information
Nation Russia
Date 2nd May
Distance 163.2 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results