Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Avantidrome (Cambridge) 2
Track, 7th stage, 8th December 2019, New Zealand
Race info
Results
2019
2015
Results
Team Sprint
Team Pursuit
Omnium
Keirin
Sprint
Scratch
Madison
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Chile
China
Hong Kong
Ireland
Italy
Japan
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gate
Aaron
1990
EvoPro Racing
129 pts
01
Stewart
Campbell
1998
Cycling New Zealand
129 pts
02
O'Brien
Kelland
1998
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
87 pts
02
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Mitchelton - Scott
87 pts
03
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
57 pts
03
Lamon
Francesco
1994
Arvedi Cycling
57 pts
04
Hegyvari
Adrian
1984
Texas Roadhouse CT
55 pts
04
Holloway
Daniel
1987
Texas Roadhouse CT
55 pts
05
Pszczolarski
Wojciech
1991
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
32 pts
05
Staniszewski
Daniel
1997
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
32 pts
06
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
29 pts
06
Gonov
Lev
2000
Lokosphinx-elite
29 pts
07
Graf
Andreas
1985
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26 pts
07
Müller
Andreas
1979
-
26 pts
08
English
Felix
1992
-
17 pts
08
Downey
Mark
1996
EvoPro Racing
17 pts
09
Cheung
King Lok
1991
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
15 pts
09
Leung
Chun Wing
1994
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
15 pts
10
Imamura
Shunsuke
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
11 pts
10
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
11 pts
11
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
UAE Team Emirates
4 pts
11
Matias
Joao
1991
Vito - Feirense - PNB
4 pts
12
Tsishkou
Raman
1994
Belarus National Team
-10 pts
12
Shemetau
Mikhail
1994
Belarus National Team
-10 pts
13
Hryniv
Vitaliy
1995
Ternopil Regional Track Team
-54 pts
13
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
Lviv Cycling Team
-54 pts
14
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
14
Froidevaux
Robin
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
14
Arriagada
Matias
1995
Team Proessa
DNF
14
Penaloza
Felipe
1993
C.C.Chacabuco
DNF
14
Shen
Pingan
1992
-
DNF
14
Guo
Liang
1998
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF
Information
Avantidrome (Cambridge) 2
New Zealand
Madison
Track