Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Mayor Cup
UCI, One-day race, 30th April 2011, Russia
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Germany
Greece
Israel
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Moldova
Russia
Serbia
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Partizan - Powermove
03:44:57
02
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
03
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
1986
-
+ 00
04
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
05
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
06
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 34
07
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
08
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
-
+ 41
09
Schweizer
Michael
1983
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 41
10
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 41
11
Serebryakov
Alexander
1987
-
+ 41
12
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 41
13
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 41
14
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 41
15
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
16
Sladkov
Yevgeniy
1983
-
+ 41
17
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 41
18
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 41
19
Savitsky
Ivan
1992
-
+ 41
20
Shugaipov
Ablay
1988
-
+ 41
21
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 41
22
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 41
23
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41
24
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 41
25
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41
26
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 41
27
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 41
28
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
Partizan - Powermove
+ 41
29
Lahun
Yauheni
1989
-
+ 41
30
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 41
31
Frolov
Igor
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 41
32
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 41
33
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 41
34
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 41
35
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 41
36
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41
37
Chatzakis
Panagiotis
1992
SP Tableware
+ 41
38
Spasic
Dragan
1982
Partizan - Powermove
+ 41
39
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41
40
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 41
41
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
+ 41
42
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 41
43
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 41
44
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 41
45
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41
46
Mykhaylov
Rostislav
1988
-
+ 41
47
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
48
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 41
49
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 41
50
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 41
51
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 41
52
Sakavets
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 41
53
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
+ 41
54
Yatsevich
Kiril
1992
-
+ 41
55
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
56
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 41
57
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 41
58
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 41
59
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 41
60
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
+ 41
61
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 41
62
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
La Pomme Marseille
+ 41
63
Zubov
Matvey
1991
-
+ 41
64
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
65
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 41
66
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
Partizan - Powermove
+ 41
67
Rahat
Eyal
1984
-
+ 41
68
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 41
69
O'Brien
Mark
1987
SP Tableware
+ 41
70
Suvorin
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 41
71
Matrosov
Alexander
1992
-
+ 41
72
Cohen
Noam
1990
-
+ 41
73
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 41
74
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 41
75
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
+ 41
76
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 41
77
Artsimovich
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 41
78
Sulimov
Alexander
1992
-
+ 41
79
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 41
80
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41
81
Talyshev
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 41
82
Chemakin
Alexander
1988
-
+ 41
83
Dviri
Dor
1984
-
+ 41
84
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 01:03
85
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
+ 01:03
86
Bēcis
Armands
1991
-
+ 01:03
87
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
-
+ 01:23
88
Markovtsev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 02:04
89
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 02:04
90
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:17
91
Gorkusha
Andrij
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:17
92
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:17
93
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:17
94
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:17
95
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 02:17
96
Sydlik
Benjamin
1990
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 02:17
97
Valynin
Valery
1986
-
+ 02:17
98
Kozomara
Nikola
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 03:56
99
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 04:47
100
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 11:18
101
Volkov
Dmitriy
1992
-
+ 11:18
102
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
SP Tableware
+ 12:23
Information
Mayor Cup
Russia
30th April 2011
1.2 | 148.0 km