01 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Whirlpool - Author |
03:44:01 |
02 |
Teklinski Adrian
| 1989 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 00 |
03 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 00 |
04 |
Gronkiewicz Kacper
| 1993 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
07 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 00 |
08 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Domin Sport |
+ 00 |
11 |
Brazda Michal
| 1997 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
12 |
Nowaczek Mateusz
| 1991 | Warmińsko-mazurski Klub Sport |
+ 00 |
13 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
14 |
Borowski Jedrzej
| 1996 | Voster Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
15 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Rcop Belarus |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
17 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
18 |
Dudziak Tomasz
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kucieba Karol
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Pawlak Grzegorz
| 1989 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 00 |
22 |
Gasiorowski Mariusz
| 1996 | Team U Charente Maritime |
+ 00 |
23 |
Mitchell Tim
| 1978 | CCB Racing |
+ 00 |
24 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Spudel Martin
| 1997 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 00 |
26 |
Malik Robert
| 1993 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
27 |
Matusiak Sebastian
| 1997 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 00 |
28 |
Pszczolarski Wojciech
| 1991 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 00 |
29 |
Medek Tomas
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 00 |
30 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 00 |
31 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 00 |
32 |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 00 |
33 |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 00 |
34 |
Lichnovsky Ludek
| 1995 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 11 |
35 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 23 |
36 |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 41 |
37 |
Tefre Lunder Mikkel
| 1996 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 43 |
38 |
Kolakowski Dariusz
| 1987 | Voster Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
39 |
Janssen Yannick
| 1990 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 54 |
40 |
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 54 |
41 |
Piashkun Andrei
| 1992 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 54 |
42 |
Kucharek Adrian
| 1994 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 54 |
43 |
Rzeznicki Michal
| 1995 | - |
+ 54 |
44 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 54 |
45 |
Franczak Wojciech
| 1993 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 54 |
46 |
Filipchyk Petr
| 1996 | Rcop Belarus |
+ 58 |
47 |
Matula Lukas
| 1989 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 58 |
48 |
Ikanovich Arseni
| 1996 | Rcop Belarus |
+ 01:01 |
49 |
Kovar Jan
| 1996 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:07 |
50 |
Hunal Martin
| 1989 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:07 |
51 |
Bēcis Armands
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 01:07 |
52 |
Sobieraj Przemyslaw
| 1991 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 01:55 |
53 |
Leduchowski Aleksander
| 1993 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 01:55 |
54 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Domin Sport |
+ 01:55 |
55 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 01:55 |
56 |
Pölder Robert
| 1991 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:55 |
57 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Big Hunter Seanese Zaghe |
+ 01:58 |
58 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:09 |
59 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 02:17 |
60 |
Forsby Hannes
| 1996 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 02:17 |
61 |
Dubovski Vladislau
| 1994 | Rcop Belarus |
+ 02:17 |
62 |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 02:17 |
63 |
Fadeev Aleksandr
| 1988 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 02:17 |
64 |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 02:27 |
65 |
Oborsky Dominik
| 1992 | Domin Sport |
+ 02:27 |
66 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 02:34 |
67 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:34 |
68 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:34 |
69 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:34 |
70 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 02:49 |
71 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Domin Sport |
+ 02:49 |
72 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 02:49 |
73 |
Karpiuk Adrian
| 1984 | KK Legia 1928 Warszawa |
+ 02:49 |
74 |
Rudnik Karol
| 1986 | Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach |
+ 03:02 |
75 |
McCormack Brendan
| 1994 | CCB Racing |
+ 03:07 |
76 |
Nowak Mateusz
| 1992 | Domin Sport |
+ 04:10 |
77 |
Malachowski Kamil
| 1996 | Warmińsko-mazurski Klub Sport |
+ 04:22 |
78 |
Skarzynski Piotr
| 1990 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 04:22 |
79 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Racing |
+ 04:26 |
80 |
Carr Adam
| 1983 | CCB Racing |
+ 04:26 |
81 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 04:26 |
82 |
Cygan Karol
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 04:26 |
83 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 05:08 |
84 |
Yanachkin Uladzislau
| 1995 | Rcop Belarus |
+ 05:08 |
85 |
Zalesny Pawel
| 1996 | - |
+ 05:08 |
86 |
Ragus Krystian
| 1997 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 05:08 |
87 |
Ahiyevich Aleh
| 1993 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 05:08 |
88 |
Lewandowski Kamil
| 1989 | KK Legia 1928 Warszawa |
+ 05:08 |
89 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 05:08 |
90 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 05:08 |
91 |
Tomaszewski Krzysztof
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:08 |
92 |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 05:08 |
93 |
Chytil Daniel
| 1997 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 05:08 |
94 |
Mikulski Mateusz
| 1994 | - |
+ 05:43 |
95 |
Kargul Wojciech
| 1993 | - |
+ 05:43 |
96 |
Ziulek Michael
| 1990 | Voster Cycling Team |
+ 05:43 |
97 |
Koryczan Adam
| 1994 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 05:50 |
98 |
Braulinski Michal
| 1992 | Voster Cycling Team |
+ 07:47 |
99 |
Zhyhunou Dzmitry
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 08:52 |
100 |
Pilis Bartosz
| 1992 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 09:13 |
101 |
Jaromin Piotr
| 1994 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów |
+ 09:30 |
102 |
Kott Konrad
| 1993 | De Rosa-Rybnik |
+ 09:30 |
103 |
Walecki Kamil
| 1995 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
+ 10:06 |
104 |
Piwowski Kamil
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 10:19 |
DNS |
Jakubowski Maciej
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Miazga Jerzy
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Oleszczuk Piotr
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Szczepanski Karol
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Furmanczyk Karol
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Grochowski Bartosz
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Kozielec Grzegorz
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Kryczka Krzysztof
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Michalak Daniel
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Szmytka Rafal
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Troszok Robert
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Michael
| 1997 | CCB Racing |
|
DNF |
Kaiser Adrian
| 1997 | Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach |
|
DNF |
Malecki Lukasz
| 1997 | KK Legia 1928 Warszawa |
|
DNF |
Morawski Piotr
| 1986 | KK Legia 1928 Warszawa |
|
DNF |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
|
DNF |
Pachulski Mateusz
| 1997 | Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn |
|
DNF |
Kietlinski Wojciech
| 1994 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
|
DNF |
Krasinski Lukasz
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
|
DNF |
Staszczak Pawel
| 1980 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
|
DNF |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Krasnodebski Artur
| 1996 | Voster Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Maj Kamil
| 1978 | Voster Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Skrzyniarz Karol
| 1988 | Voster Cycling Team |
|