01 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
05:18:03 |
02 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:00 |
04 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 01:03 |
05 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:21 |
06 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 01:24 |
07 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:30 |
08 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:30 |
09 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 01:30 |
10 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 01:30 |
11 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 01:34 |
12 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 01:39 |
13 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 05:05 |
14 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:05 |
15 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 05:05 |
16 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 05:05 |
17 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 05:05 |
18 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05:05 |
19 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 05:05 |
20 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:05 |
21 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 05:05 |
22 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:05 |
23 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 05:05 |
24 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:05 |
25 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 05:05 |
26 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 05:05 |
27 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05:05 |
28 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 05:05 |
29 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 05:05 |
30 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:05 |
31 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 05:05 |
32 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 05:05 |
33 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 05:05 |
34 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 05:05 |
35 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 05:05 |
36 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 05:05 |
37 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 05:05 |
38 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 05:05 |
39 |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 05:05 |
40 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:05 |
41 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05:05 |
42 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:05 |
43 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 05:05 |
44 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 05:05 |
45 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 09:22 |
46 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 10:41 |
47 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:41 |
48 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10:41 |
49 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:41 |
50 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 10:41 |
51 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:41 |
52 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 10:41 |
53 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 10:41 |
54 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10:41 |
55 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10:41 |
56 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 10:41 |
57 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:41 |
58 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:41 |
59 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 10:41 |
60 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 10:41 |
61 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 10:41 |
62 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | FDJ |
+ 10:41 |
63 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 10:41 |
64 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10:41 |
65 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10:41 |
66 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:41 |
67 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Katusha Team |
+ 10:41 |
68 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 10:41 |
69 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 10:41 |
70 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:41 |
71 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 10:41 |
72 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:41 |
73 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 10:41 |
74 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 10:41 |
75 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 10:41 |
76 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:41 |
77 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 14:29 |
78 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 14:29 |
79 |
Cappelle Dieter
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 14:29 |
80 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 14:29 |
81 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 14:29 |
82 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 14:29 |
83 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 14:29 |
84 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 14:29 |
85 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 14:29 |
86 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 14:29 |
87 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 14:29 |
88 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 14:29 |
89 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:29 |
90 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 14:29 |
91 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 14:29 |
92 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 14:29 |
93 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 14:29 |
94 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 14:29 |
95 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 14:29 |
96 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 14:29 |
97 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 14:29 |
DNF |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Garmin-Cervélo |
|
DNF |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Garmin-Cervélo |
|
DNF |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Leopard-Trek |
|
DNF |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
|
DNF |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team HTC - Highroad |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|