Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Australia Crit.

2020

Main page

ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
2 Rice, Michael
3 Potter, Michael
5 Thomas, Ryan
Bora - Hansgrohe
6 McCarthy, Jay
Mitchelton-Scott
12 Groves, Kaden
Team Sunweb
17 Hindley, Jai
18 Hamilton, Chris
19 Power, Robert
Cofidis
22 Haas, Nathan
Team Bridgelane
23 Bowden, Scott
24 Chapman, Tom
25 Field, Rylee
26 Hill, Benjamin
27 Hill, Samuel
28 Jenner, Samuel
29 Toovey, Ayden
30 Van Dam, Ben
31 Ward, Tristan
32 White, Nicholas
Oliver's Real Food Racing
34 White, Liam
36 Michelin-Beard, Karl
37 Whitfield, Sean
38 Hodges, William
40 Murtagh, Conor
Inform TM Insight Make
42 von Hoff, Steele
43 Elliott, Nathan
Nero Continental
44 Carman, Ben
GPM Stulz
46 Calder, Angus
47 Spratt, Nicholas
49 Bailey, Harrison
50 Lack, Alex
51 Nankervis, Tasman
52 Green, Thomas
53 Ivory, Cameron
54 Roberts, Cameron
55 Watts, Aaron
Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet
57 Randall, David
58 Dowdell, Curtis
59 Hutchinson, Matt
Veris Racing Men's Team
61 Green, Brendon
Subaru - Giant Racing Team
62 Lindsey, Dylan
64 Locandro, Nick
65 Holden, Alexander
Avantias Pro Cycling
67 Lloyd, Adam
CycleHouse Racing
70 Monk, Cyrus
71 Ross, Matthew
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen
72 Jones, Brenton
73 Lea, Jason
Phoenix Cycling Collective
74 Nelson, Adam
Team CCS Canberra Men
76 Johnston, Brendan
X Speed United
81 Dean, Braeden
Coburg Cycling Club
82 Aitken, Jack
Marconi Cycling Club
86 Law, Scott
Manly Warringha Cycling Club
87 Ball, Christopher
South Coast Cycling Club
90 Lennon, Tim
Canberra Cycling Club
93 Williams, Marc
Armidale Cycling Club
96 Marshall, Oliver
Maccabi Cycling Club
98 Sherwin, Matthew
Bendigo & District CC
100 Thomson, Julian
Hawthorn Cycling Club
110 Coxon, Joel
Adelaide University Cycling Club
111 Bird, Matt
Eastern Suburbs Cycling Club
112 Fraser, Cameron
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
115 Welsford, Sam
Ballarat Sebastapol Cycling Club
116 Braunsteins, Daniel
Whyalla Cycling Club
118 Hoffman, Lucas
Geelong Cycling Club
126 Howard, Leigh
Brunswick Cycling Club
127 Drapac, Patrick
Scotch College South Australia CC
128 Porter, Alexander
Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
129 Seddon, Mark
Ballarat Sebastapol Cycling Club
130 Bucknall, Daniel
St Kilda Cycling Club
131 Johnson, Shannon
Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Clu
132 Van Der Ploeg, Neil
Norwood Cycling Club
133 Gill, Russell
Memil Pro Cycling
137 Volkers, Samuel