1 |
- |
Evenepoel Remco
| 2000 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
23:13:59 |
2 |
- |
Ganna Filippo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 33 |
3 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin |
+ 01:01 |
4 |
- |
McNulty Brandon
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:21 |
5 |
- |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 02:11 |
6 |
- |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 02:27 |
7 |
- |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 02:28 |
8 |
- |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Medellin |
+ 02:36 |
9 |
- |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 02:53 |
10 |
- |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP San Juan |
+ 03:05 |
11 |
- |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:14 |
12 |
- |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 03:27 |
13 |
- |
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 03:41 |
14 |
- |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 04:00 |
15 |
- |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 04:24 |
16 |
- |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 04:36 |
17 |
- |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 04:42 |
18 |
- |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 04:53 |
19 |
- |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 04:54 |
20 |
- |
Elosegui Iñigo
| 1998 | Movistar |
+ 04:56 |
21 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Venezuela |
+ 05:02 |
22 |
- |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 05:17 |
23 |
- |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:18 |
24 |
- |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:18 |
25 |
- |
Rosas Laureano
| 1990 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 05:31 |
26 |
- |
Rangel Vinicius
| 2001 | Brazil |
+ 05:45 |
27 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 05:47 |
28 |
- |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 05:49 |
29 |
- |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 05:50 |
30 |
- |
Reyes Jose Martin
| 1992 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06:14 |
31 |
- |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 06:40 |
32 |
- |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Venezuela |
+ 07:05 |
33 |
- |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 07:29 |
34 |
- |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 07:42 |
35 |
- |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panama National Team |
+ 08:10 |
36 |
- |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Argentina National Team |
+ 08:31 |
37 |
- |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 09:20 |
38 |
- |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin |
+ 09:26 |
39 |
- |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 09:30 |
40 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 10:05 |
41 |
- |
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10:29 |
42 |
- |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 11:11 |
43 |
- |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Peru National Team |
+ 11:40 |
44 |
- |
Finkler Leonardo
| 1999 | Brazil |
+ 11:50 |
45 |
- |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 12:02 |
46 |
- |
Tonelli Alessandro
| 1992 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 12:14 |
47 |
- |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 12:31 |
48 |
- |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 12:44 |
49 |
- |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Venezuela |
+ 13:29 |
50 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Venezuela |
+ 14:08 |
51 |
- |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Team Medellin |
+ 14:30 |
52 |
- |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 14:42 |
53 |
- |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 14:49 |
54 |
- |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | SEP San Juan |
+ 15:15 |
55 |
- |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 15:31 |
56 |
- |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 15:39 |
57 |
- |
Messineo Leandro
| 1979 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 15:40 |
58 |
- |
Mora Sebastian
| 1988 | Movistar |
+ 15:52 |
59 |
- |
Duran Alejandro
| 1991 | SEP San Juan |
+ 15:53 |
60 |
- |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 16:13 |
61 |
- |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 16:16 |
62 |
- |
Cuadrado Unai
| 1997 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:26 |
63 |
- |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 16:33 |
64 |
- |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
+ 16:42 |
65 |
- |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 16:43 |
66 |
- |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 17:27 |
67 |
- |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Panama National Team |
+ 17:59 |
68 |
- |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 18:01 |
69 |
- |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 19:31 |
70 |
- |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 19:56 |
71 |
- |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 21:24 |
72 |
- |
Britton Rob
| 1984 | Rally Cycling |
+ 21:57 |
73 |
- |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 22:09 |
74 |
- |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Movistar |
+ 22:28 |
75 |
- |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 22:32 |
76 |
- |
Navarrete Maximiliano
| 1991 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 22:57 |
77 |
- |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | Venezuela |
+ 23:06 |
78 |
- |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 23:15 |
79 |
- |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 23:19 |
80 |
- |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 23:47 |
81 |
- |
Alonso Mikel
| 1996 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 23:53 |
82 |
- |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin |
+ 24:08 |
83 |
- |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 24:09 |
84 |
- |
Basso Leonardo
| 1993 | Italy |
+ 24:28 |
85 |
- |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 24:55 |
86 |
- |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 24:59 |
87 |
- |
Contte Tomas
| 1998 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 25:08 |
88 |
- |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 25:14 |
89 |
- |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 25:21 |
90 |
- |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 26:08 |
91 |
- |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26:11 |
92 |
- |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 26:19 |
93 |
- |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 26:27 |
94 |
- |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 26:40 |
95 |
- |
Marchesini Riccardo
| 1993 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 26:41 |
96 |
- |
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 27:02 |
97 |
- |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 27:15 |
98 |
- |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 27:20 |
99 |
- |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 27:28 |
100 |
- |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 27:29 |
101 |
- |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Argentina National Team |
+ 27:34 |
102 |
- |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 27:42 |
103 |
- |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 28:53 |
104 |
- |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 29:19 |
105 |
- |
Obando Renzo
| 2000 | Argentina National Team |
+ 29:38 |
106 |
- |
Milan Jonathan
| 2000 | Italy |
+ 29:51 |
107 |
- |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 30:42 |
108 |
- |
Rodriguez Leonardo
| 1998 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 32:12 |
109 |
- |
Di Renzo Andrea
| 1995 | Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 32:45 |
110 |
- |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 33:11 |
111 |
1 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 33:18 |
112 |
1 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Italy |
+ 33:35 |
113 |
1 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panama National Team |
+ 33:51 |
114 |
1 |
Guimaraes Alessandro
| 1995 | Brazil |
+ 34:59 |
115 |
1 |
Zullo Antonio
| 1993 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 35:37 |
116 |
1 |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 35:51 |
117 |
1 |
Ibarra Emiliano
| 1982 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 35:52 |
118 |
1 |
Aguirre Sergio
| 1976 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 36:19 |
119 |
1 |
Ballarin Iker
| 1997 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 36:52 |
120 |
1 |
Cobarrubia Leonardo
| 1998 | SEP San Juan |
+ 37:25 |
121 |
1 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 37:38 |
122 |
3 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 40:37 |
123 |
3 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 41:26 |
124 |
3 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Panama National Team |
+ 41:55 |
125 |
3 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 41:59 |
126 |
3 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 42:04 |
127 |
3 |
Lamon Francesco
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 44:03 |
128 |
3 |
Gárate César
| 1996 | Peru National Team |
+ 44:10 |
129 |
4 |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 46:15 |
130 |
4 |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panama National Team |
+ 48:00 |
131 |
5 |
Castro Kevin
| 1999 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 48:43 |
132 |
5 |
Ilchenko Vladimir
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 48:50 |
133 |
5 |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Venezuela |
+ 50:14 |
134 |
5 |
Aranburu Jokin
| 1997 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 50:56 |
135 |
5 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru National Team |
+ 51:06 |
136 |
5 |
Cianci Sebastian
| 1995 | Argentina National Team |
+ 51:49 |
137 |
5 |
Lucero Higinio
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 51:54 |
138 |
5 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panama National Team |
+ 51:55 |
139 |
5 |
Fraysse Agustin
| 1988 | Argentina National Team |
+ 52:55 |
140 |
5 |
Contreras Emiliano
| 1994 | Transporte Puertas de Cuyo |
+ 53:48 |
141 |
5 |
Ruiz Robinson
| 1998 | Peru National Team |
+ 53:49 |
142 |
5 |
Velardez Leandro
| 1994 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 54:15 |
143 |
5 |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP San Juan |
+ 55:11 |
144 |
5 |
Monte Francisco
| 1988 | Argentina National Team |
+ 55:21 |
145 |
5 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 56:04 |
146 |
5 |
Ruiz Hugo
| 1996 | Peru National Team |
+ 57:33 |
147 |
5 |
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 58:49 |
148 |
6 |
Juarez Daniel
| 1988 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:00:36 |
149 |
6 |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:03:37 |
150 |
6 |
Curuchet Juan
| 1993 | Argentina National Team |
+ 01:03:58 |
151 |
6 |
Limaylla Andy
| 1990 | Peru National Team |
+ 01:04:09 |
152 |
6 |
Quilci Alejandro
| 1987 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 01:07:08 |
153 |
6 |
Simao Ruben
| 2000 | Atum General-Tavira |
+ 01:10:26 |
154 |
6 |
Maggiora Matias
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 01:22:10 |
155 |
6 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | SEP San Juan |
+ 01:29:09 |