1 |
- |
Mollema Bauke
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
18:02:09 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 14 |
3 |
- |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 16 |
4 |
- |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 20 |
5 |
- |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26 |
6 |
- |
Rosas Laureano
| 1990 | Argentina |
+ 27 |
7 |
- |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 52 |
8 |
- |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 01:17 |
9 |
- |
Bernal Egan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:29 |
10 |
- |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 01:31 |
11 |
- |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 01:49 |
12 |
- |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:04 |
13 |
- |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP San Juan |
+ 02:22 |
14 |
- |
Barrientos Julian
| 1994 | Equipo Bolivia |
+ 02:23 |
15 |
- |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:36 |
16 |
- |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 03:07 |
17 |
- |
Najar Gonzalo
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 03:13 |
18 |
- |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 03:33 |
19 |
- |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Mexico |
+ 03:38 |
20 |
- |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 03:38 |
21 |
- |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 03:46 |
22 |
- |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 03:50 |
23 |
- |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 04:02 |
24 |
- |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 04:08 |
25 |
- |
Ramirez Bernal Jaime
| 1989 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 04:18 |
26 |
- |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 04:19 |
27 |
- |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 04:22 |
28 |
- |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 04:29 |
29 |
4 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 04:34 |
30 |
1 |
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 04:45 |
31 |
1 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 05:20 |
32 |
1 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 05:25 |
33 |
1 |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Equipo Bolivia |
+ 05:33 |
34 |
1 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:43 |
35 |
1 |
Lastra Jonathan
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:49 |
36 |
1 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 05:49 |
37 |
1 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Italy |
+ 06:16 |
38 |
2 |
Molina Antonio
| 1991 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 06:58 |
39 |
2 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 06:59 |
40 |
2 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Mexico |
+ 07:16 |
41 |
2 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 07:21 |
42 |
3 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 07:50 |
43 |
3 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 07:54 |
44 |
- |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 08:00 |
45 |
2 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 08:06 |
46 |
12 |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 08:06 |
47 |
1 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 08:20 |
48 |
2 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | Uruguay |
+ 08:33 |
49 |
2 |
Arredondo Julian
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 08:47 |
50 |
1 |
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 08:51 |
51 |
1 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 08:56 |
52 |
1 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 09:55 |
53 |
1 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 09:56 |
54 |
1 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10:25 |
55 |
1 |
Frayre Eder
| 1991 | Mexico |
+ 11:16 |
56 |
1 |
Paez Andres
| 1995 | Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 11:59 |
57 |
1 |
Ramirez Alan Giannino
| 1990 | Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 12:09 |
58 |
4 |
Molina Juan Ramón
| 1997 | Argentina |
+ 13:29 |
59 |
2 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 13:30 |
60 |
4 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 13:45 |
61 |
9 |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 13:55 |
62 |
1 |
Bravo Edison
| 1992 | Chile |
+ 13:57 |
63 |
2 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 14:14 |
64 |
2 |
Santos Emerson Silva
| 1991 | Brazil |
+ 14:20 |
65 |
3 |
Guevara Arguello Emanuel
| 1989 | Rawson Somos Todos |
+ 14:46 |
66 |
3 |
Keough Luke
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 14:52 |
67 |
- |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 14:58 |
68 |
4 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 15:00 |
69 |
8 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 15:27 |
70 |
10 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 15:27 |
71 |
12 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 15:47 |
72 |
2 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 15:49 |
73 |
2 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 16:10 |
74 |
4 |
Ganna Filippo
| 1996 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 16:32 |
75 |
4 |
Sartassov Andrei
| 1975 | SEP San Juan |
+ 16:37 |
76 |
- |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 16:39 |
77 |
6 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 16:43 |
78 |
2 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Equipo Bolivia |
+ 16:49 |
79 |
2 |
Benito Miguel Angel
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 16:56 |
80 |
2 |
Soares de Lima Nahuel Eduardo
| 1996 | Uruguay |
+ 17:05 |
81 |
2 |
Juarez Daniel
| 1988 | AC Mardan |
+ 17:09 |
82 |
2 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Uruguay |
+ 17:52 |
83 |
10 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 19:03 |
84 |
1 |
Lopez Franco German
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 19:44 |
85 |
1 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 19:56 |
86 |
1 |
Julio Ricardo Daniel
| 1976 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 19:56 |
87 |
1 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 20:07 |
88 |
1 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP San Juan |
+ 20:10 |
89 |
1 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 20:37 |
90 |
1 |
Rivera Jose Luis
| 1980 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 20:47 |
91 |
4 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 21:13 |
92 |
1 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 21:28 |
93 |
1 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 21:30 |
94 |
2 |
Ibarra Emiliano
| 1982 | SEP San Juan |
+ 21:33 |
95 |
1 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 21:49 |
96 |
1 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 22:12 |
97 |
1 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 22:40 |
98 |
1 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 24:03 |
99 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 25:09 |
100 |
1 |
Azzem Omar
| 1992 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 25:50 |
101 |
1 |
Javier Gaston
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 26:48 |
102 |
1 |
Sartor Federico
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 31:34 |
103 |
1 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 33:15 |
104 |
1 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 33:34 |
105 |
1 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 33:58 |
106 |
1 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 33:59 |
107 |
1 |
Olivares Victor
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 34:17 |
108 |
1 |
Rodriguez Leonardo
| 1998 | AC Mardan |
+ 34:20 |
109 |
1 |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | Mexico |
+ 34:31 |
110 |
1 |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | Mexico |
+ 34:32 |
111 |
1 |
Pacinotti Nicolo
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 34:36 |
112 |
3 |
Ulloa Wilmer
| 1991 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 34:55 |
113 |
- |
Cabrera Antonio
| 1981 | Chile |
+ 35:10 |
114 |
- |
Lamon Francesco
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 35:15 |
115 |
3 |
Da Matta Antonio Luan Nascime
| 1992 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 35:16 |
116 |
3 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | Uruguay |
+ 35:24 |
117 |
3 |
Ruffoni Nicola
| 1990 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 35:28 |
118 |
1 |
Penaloza Felipe
| 1993 | Chile |
+ 35:35 |
119 |
3 |
Corvalan Joaquin
| 1998 | Chile |
+ 35:42 |
120 |
4 |
Saquilan Alejandro
| 1991 | AC Mardan |
+ 35:54 |
121 |
4 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Uruguay |
+ 35:59 |
122 |
4 |
Sigura Cesar
| 1981 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 36:09 |
123 |
4 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Argentina |
+ 36:11 |
124 |
6 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Uruguay |
+ 36:33 |
125 |
6 |
Gaday Julian
| 1990 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 37:09 |
126 |
6 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 38:28 |
127 |
6 |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 38:37 |
128 |
8 |
Cholakov Stanamir
| 1991 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 46:05 |
129 |
8 |
Gonzalez Nicolas
| 1997 | Chile |
+ 51:29 |
130 |
7 |
Navarrete Maximiliano
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 51:40 |
131 |
8 |
Fernandez Emiliano
| 1989 | AC Mardan |
+ 51:42 |
132 |
8 |
Aguirre Juan Manuel
| 1975 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 51:56 |
133 |
8 |
Arroyo Victor
| 1988 | AC Mardan |
+ 52:43 |