Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Paris - Mantes
UCI, One-day race, 26th April 2009, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Bulgaria
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Netherlands
Poland
Teams
Auber 93
AVC Aix-en-Provence
Blois CAC 41
CC Etupes le Doubs
CC Nogent sur Oise
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Continental Team Differdange
CR4C Roanne
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
ESEG Douai
Heraklion - Nessebar
Mosaic-Diffusion.com - Top 16
Multisport Cycling Team
Stenca Trading
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
Team Wilo Agem 72
USSA Pavilly Barentin
UV Aube
VC La Pomme Marseille
VC Rouen 76
Veranda's Willems
Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Drancourt
Pierre
1985
ESEG Douai
03:56:13
02
Blank
Hannes
1983
Continental Team Differdange
+ 10
03
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 19
04
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Auber 93
+ 19
05
Zingle
Romain
1987
Veranda's Willems
+ 19
06
Patoux
Cyrille
1985
VC Rouen 76
+ 46
07
Jeannin
Mickael
1987
CC Etupes le Doubs
+ 46
08
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
+ 46
09
Mas
Clement
1982
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 46
10
Degand
Thomas
1986
Veranda's Willems
+ 46
11
Wachnik
Pawel
1985
CR4C Roanne
+ 01:59
12
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 01:59
13
Zimine
Boris
1990
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:59
14
Cantourne
Benjamin
1985
UV Aube
+ 01:59
15
Mederel
Maxime
1980
Auber 93
+ 01:59
16
Nieminen
Mika
1983
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:59
17
Penven
Clément
1989
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 01:59
18
Chaudoy
Romain
1987
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:59
19
Grashev
Martin
1987
Heraklion - Nessebar
+ 01:59
20
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 02:20
21
Ligthart
Pim
1988
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 02:35
22
Fabry
Mathieu
1985
VC La Pomme Marseille
+ 02:40
23
Simon
Mathieu
1987
UV Aube
+ 02:45
24
Mas
Damien
1982
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 02:45
25
Gratiot
Alexandre
1989
UV Aube
+ 02:45
26
Jarry
Alexis
1989
Blois CAC 41
+ 02:45
27
Boutville
David
1988
VC Rouen 76
+ 02:45
28
Colin
Anthony
1985
ESEG Douai
+ 02:45
29
Gueret
Florent
1982
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 02:45
30
De Buysscher
Lorenzo
-
Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
+ 02:45
31
Comminette
Jean-Michel
1975
Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
+ 02:45
32
Van Damme
Davy
1981
Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
+ 02:45
33
Baiolet
Nicolas
1983
Veranda's Willems
+ 02:45
34
Pardini
Olivier
1985
Veranda's Willems
+ 02:45
35
Vestergaard Andersen
Daniel
1983
Stenca Trading
+ 02:45
36
Rouat
Geoffrey
1988
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 02:45
37
Hervé
Romuald
1988
Team Wilo Agem 72
+ 02:45
38
Ballieu
Julien
1989
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 02:45
39
Ortiz
Jeremy
1986
Blois CAC 41
+ 02:45
40
Boire
Sebastien
1987
Blois CAC 41
+ 02:45
41
Maziou
Mael
1988
Blois CAC 41
+ 02:45
42
Pinot
Thibaut
1990
CC Etupes le Doubs
+ 02:45
43
Koretzky
Clément
1990
VC La Pomme Marseille
+ 02:45
44
Springer
Christoph
1985
Heraklion - Nessebar
+ 02:45
45
Blanquefort
Sylvain
1985
Mosaic-Diffusion.com - Top 16
+ 02:45
46
Kurek
Adrian
1988
Mosaic-Diffusion.com - Top 16
+ 02:45
47
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
Auber 93
+ 02:45
48
Penloup
Anthony
1988
Team Wilo Agem 72
+ 02:45
49
Poux
Paul
1984
Mosaic-Diffusion.com - Top 16
+ 02:45
50
Houlné
Kevin
1988
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 02:45
51
Vaubourg
Renaud
1986
UV Aube
+ 02:45
52
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
+ 02:45
53
Mazet
Julien
1981
Auber 93
+ 02:45
54
Bruneval
Francois
1987
VC Rouen 76
+ 02:45
55
Balbenua
Jonathan
1986
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 02:45
56
Lalouette
Kevin
1984
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 02:45
57
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 05:32
58
Divo
Maxime
1990
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 05:32
59
Gougeard
Florent
1989
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 05:32
60
Pratte
Philippe
1986
Veranda's Willems
+ 05:32
61
Gillot
Nicolas
1983
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 05:32
62
Vincent
Renaud
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 05:32
63
Cardineau
Frederic
1979
Mosaic-Diffusion.com - Top 16
+ 05:32
64
Barrais
Tony
1989
Team Wilo Agem 72
+ 05:32
65
Immouni
Aziz
1972
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 05:32
66
Foisnet
Julien
1982
Team Wilo Agem 72
+ 05:32
67
Leroy
Thomas
1987
UV Aube
+ 05:32
68
Valentin
Remi
1986
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 05:45
69
Eberle
Dominik
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 08:59
70
Robert
Maxime
1987
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 09:00
71
Gaoua
Cédric
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 09:03
72
Normand
Ronny
1988
Multisport Cycling Team
+ 09:03
Information
Paris - Mantes
France
26th April 2009
1.2 | 162.5 km