Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Paris - Mantes
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2021
1.2
Results
Jarnet
Maxime
Théot
Hugo
Lebreton
Jacques
2019
1.DN1
Results
Le Lay
Aurélien
Racault
Ronan
Moreno
Adria
2018
1.2
Results
Marchand
Gianni
Constantin
Baptiste
Maître
Florian
2017
1.2
Results
Canal
Fabien
Patat
Clément
Penven
Clément
2016
1.2
Results
Ourselin
Paul
Racault
Ronan
Guichard
Mickaël
2015
1.2
Results
Baldo
Nicolas
Corbel
Erwann
Barroso
Romain
2014
1.2
Results
Menut
David
Patoux
Cyrille
Combaud
Romain
2013
1.2
Results
Baldo
Nicolas
Daeninck
Benoît
Lodewijks
Gert
2012
1.2
Results
Meenhorst
Alex
Matheou
Romain
Bissinger
Florian
2011
1.2
Results
Drancourt
Pierre
Le Bon
Johan
Bideau
Jean-Marc
2010
1.2
Results
Bagot
Yoann
Ortiz
Jeremy
Drancourt
Pierre
2009
1.2
Results
Drancourt
Pierre
Blank
Hannes
Giraud
Benjamin
2008
1.2
Results
Morizot
Florian
Blot
Guillaume
Simon
Mathieu
2007
1.2
Results
Brouzes
Niels
Mederel
Maxime
Drujon
Mathieu
2006
1.2
Results
Serov
Alexander
David
Thierry
Sabalin
Alexandre
2005
1.2
Results
Mederel
Maxime
Hivert
Jonathan
Pioline
Renaud
2004
1.7.1
Results
Bonnet
William
Rollin
Dominique
Jeandesboz
Fabrice
2003
1.7.2
Results
Canouet
Serge
Geoffroy
Benoit
Lemoine
Cyril
2002
1.7.2
Results
Hesjedal
Ryder
Martias
Rony
Bodnar
Lukasz
2001
1.7.2
Results
Pineau
Jérôme
Krivtsov
Yuriy
Bodnar
Lukasz
2000
1.7.2
Results
Krupa
Dawid
Faghel
Gregory
Bouchet
Jérôme
1999
Am
Results
Lapalud
Gregory
Vanoverschelde
Cedric
Faghel
Gregory
1998
Am
Results
Olivier
Lenaic
Martin
Ludovic
Loue
Cedric
1997
1.5
Results
Kirsipuu
Jaan
Barthe
Stéphane
Nazon
Damien
1996
1.5
Results
Boscardin
Bruno
Peyramaure
Pascal
Marichal
Thierry
1995
Am
Results
Frutoso
Eric
Gillereau
Pierrick
Templier
Vincent
1994
Am
Results
Moreau
Christophe
Ferrer
Thierry
Maignan
Gilles
1993
Am
Results
Bouvard
Gilles
Jousselin
Bernard
Morelle
Franck
1992
Am
Results
Kirsipuu
Jaan
Aus
Lauri
Henry
Conor
1991
Am
Results
Krawczyk
Slawomir
Moretti
Denis
Gourgousse
Jerome
1990
Am
Results
Urbanek
Andre
Dojwa
Jean-Philippe
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1989
Am
Results
Krawczyk
Henryk
Virenque
Richard
Foucachon
Rene
1988
Am
Results
Aviegne
Gerard
Rota
Pascal
Dupuy
Thierry
1987
Am
Results
Bennington
Wayne
Desriac
Hervé
Petiteau
Franck
1986
Am
Results
Carlin
Claude
Poncel
Marc
Goubin
Philippe
1985
Am
Results
Huger
Bruno
Casas
Thierry
Guay
Stephane
1984
Am
Results
Lemarchand
François
Leigniel
Alain
Casas
Thierry
1983
Am
Results
Bouvatier
Philippe
Eudeline
Laurent
De Santi
Bruno
1982
Am
Results
Lauraire
Philippe
Barrault
Thierry
Pineau
Franck
1981
Am
Results
Gallopin
Alain
De Vooght
Fabian
Fignon
Laurent
1980
Am
Results
Badouard
Philippe
Roche
Stephen
Ørsted
Hans-Henrik
1979
Am
Results
Desriac
Hervé
Badouard
Philippe
Plaut
Serge
1978
Am
Results
Bonnin
Denis
Carbonnier
Yves
Pineau
Bernard
1977
Am
Results
Bourrier
Didier
Bouteille
Jean-Pierre
Merdy
Marc
1976
Am
Results
Beurel
Jose
Herbault
Michel
Blanchardon
Jean-Luc
1975
Am
Results
Dard
Rachel
Colinelli
Gerard
Herbault
Michel
1974
Am
Results
Linard
Hubert
Vallet
Bernard
Chassang
Jean
1973
Am
Results
Demore
Michel
Meslet
Alain
Merdy
Marc
1972
Am
Results
Beon
Patrick
Boulas
Jacques
Dard
Rachel
1971
Am
Results
Ovion
Régis
Corbeau
André
Combes
Paul-Louis
1970
Am
Results
Combes
Paul-Louis
Racape
Alain
Blocher
Jean-Claude
1969
Am
Results
Briend
Gérard
Dupuch
Bernard
Quentin
Jackie
1968
Am
Results
Perez
Francis
Hiddinga
Henk
Cornet
Jean-Jacques
1967
Am
Results
Bouloux
Robert
El Gourch
Mohamed
Demont
Gerard
1966
Am
Results
Moreau
Christian
Puccianti
Jean-Pierre
Croquison
Jean-Pierre
1965
Am
Results
Guyot
Bernard
Maroilleau
Jean-Claude
Puccianti
Jean-Pierre
1964
Am
Results
Goeury
Michel
Byers
Laurence
-
1963
Am
Results
Arze
Jean
Denhez
Aimable
Jacquelot
Pierre
1962
Am
Results
Martin
Pierre
Geddes
John
Hoffman
Jean
1961
Am
Results
Brian
Bernard
Le Gouallec
Aime
Van Haverbecke
Jean-Pierre
1960
Am
Results
Launois
Bernard
Duez
Henri
Rebiffe
Jacques
1959
Am
Results
Le Greves
Alain
Delamain
Claude
Maia
Azevedo
1958
Am
Results
Omnes
Claude
Lasseron
Gilbert
Sciardis
Robert
1957
Am
Results
Pavard
Rene
-
-
1956
Am
Information
-
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Meneghini
Orphee
Brun
Pierre
Alvarez
André
1954
Am
Results
Brun
Pierre
Lajoie
Charles
Vermeulin
Michel
1953
Am
Results
Pujol
Gerard
Michel
Marcel
Roux
Georges
1952
Am
Results
Le Boulch
Maxime
Bunel
Jacques
Bon
Michel
1951
Am
Results
Decroix
Jacques
-
-
1950
Am
Results
Gerussi
Valentin
Cador
Rene
Vagner
Andre
1949
Am
Results
Sforacchi
Nello
Ranc
Marcel
Mazzolini
Jean
1948
Am
Results
Hureaux
Roger
Prevotal
Jacques
Charpentier
Marcel
1947
Am
Results
Longo
Louis
Baldassari
Jean
Solente
Guy
1946
Am
Results
Ferrand
Jean
Coste
Charles
Leboulanger
Rene
1945
Am
Results
Carrara
Emile
Defraire
Henri
Prevotal
Roger