01 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
|
02 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
03 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
04 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
05 |
Velez Santiago
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
06 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Colnago CM Team |
|
07 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
08 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
09 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
|
10 |
Cardona Garcia Julian
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
11 |
Martinez Juan Esteban
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
12 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
13 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
|
14 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
15 |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
16 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
|
17 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | EPM Scott |
|
18 |
Lopez Escobar Luis Felipe
| 1990 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
19 |
Urian José
| 2002 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
20 |
Rojas Roosbelth
| 2000 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
21 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
22 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
|
23 |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
24 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
|
25 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
|
26 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
27 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
28 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
29 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
30 |
Rondon Edward
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
31 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
32 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
33 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Team Fundecom |
|
34 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Mixto 1 |
|
35 |
Rodriguez Juan Felipe
| 2003 | Camacho Premiun |
|
36 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
|
37 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
38 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
39 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
40 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
41 |
Medina Cesar
| 2000 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
42 |
Gonzalez David Alejandro
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
|
43 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
44 |
Blanco Lukas
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
|
45 |
Paredes Pablo
| 2003 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
46 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
47 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
48 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Plateado |
|
49 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
|
50 |
Forero Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
51 |
Contreras Juan Sebastian
| 2001 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
52 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
53 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
|
54 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
55 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
56 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
57 |
Osorio Edison
| 1995 | Colnago CM Team |
|
58 |
Ramirez John Stiven
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
59 |
Almanza Yefer Arley
| 2001 | Plateado |
|
60 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
61 |
Zuluaga Juan David
| 2001 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
62 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
63 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
64 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
65 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
66 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Manzur Cycling Design |
|
67 |
Arango Santiago
| - | La Ceja La Union |
|
68 |
Becerra Juan Nicolás
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
69 |
Roldan Julian
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
70 |
Guerrero Juan Esteban
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
71 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
72 |
Sanchez Mateo
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
73 |
Canas Estiven
| 2002 | Plateado |
|
74 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
75 |
Valencia Uber David
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
76 |
Hernandez Berardo
| 2000 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
77 |
Carmona Cristian
| 1996 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
78 |
Meneses Jhonatan
| 2003 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
|
79 |
Pira Segundo Omar
| 2000 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
80 |
Molano Brayan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
81 |
Sanchez Duque Kevin
| 2003 | Plateado |
|
82 |
Arias Sebastian
| 2000 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
83 |
Valentin Carlos
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
84 |
Olave Jhon
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
85 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
86 |
Osorno Mateo
| 2002 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
87 |
Castro Yonatan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
88 |
Toro Felipe
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
89 |
Pena Jheyson Stiven
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
90 |
Quintana Steven
| 2001 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
91 |
Ruiz Dylan
| 2001 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
92 |
Bedoya Carlos Andres
| 1995 | Mixto 1 |
|
93 |
Lopez Jimmy Yesid
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
94 |
Montes Edisson
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
|
95 |
Rivera Jose Raul
| 2000 | La Ceja La Union |
|
96 |
Calderón Jhon Alejandro
| 2001 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
97 |
Bassa Jeferson
| 2002 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
98 |
Rodriguez Andres Felipe
| - | Manzur Cycling Design |
|
99 |
Gomez Jonatan
| 2001 | Plateado |
|
100 |
Patiño Marlon
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
101 |
Rueda Andres Felipe
| 2003 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
102 |
Avendaño Yojan
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
|
103 |
Poveda Hans
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
104 |
Villada Alejandro
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
|
105 |
Vanegas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
106 |
Gomez Ruiz Manuel
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
107 |
Jaramillo Mateo
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
108 |
Arroyave Juan Jose
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
109 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
110 |
Bustamante Sebastian
| 2000 | Plateado |
|
111 |
Rodriguez Juan Pablo
| 1992 | Mixto 3 |
|
112 |
Cardenas Juan Pablo
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
113 |
Ortiz Emmanuel
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
|
114 |
Soto Elian Dario
| 2002 | Mixto 1 |
|
115 |
Osorio Sergio
| 2003 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
116 |
Sanchez Uribe Julian Andres
| 2001 | Manzur Cycling Design |
|
117 |
Sanchez Luis Miguel
| 1998 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
118 |
Barboza Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
119 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
|
120 |
Hoyos Miguel Angel
| 2001 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
121 |
Galvis Duvián
| 2000 | EPM Scott U23 |
|
122 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
123 |
Campo Serna Juan
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
|
124 |
Guzman Dayan
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
125 |
Lopez Juan Jose
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
126 |
Cruz Johan Steven
| 2002 | Mixto 1 |
|
127 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
128 |
Carmona Jose Brahiam
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
129 |
Ospina Alejandro
| 2003 | La Ceja La Union |
|
130 |
Lavado Erick
| 2001 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
131 |
Arbelaez Juan Camilo
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
|
132 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
|
133 |
Quiroz Josa Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Mixto 3 |
|
134 |
Ballen Juan Esteban
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
135 |
Velasquez Sanchez Esneider
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
136 |
Martinez Jeffry
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
|
137 |
Castro Miguel Angel
| 2003 | La Ceja La Union |
|
138 |
Portes Brayan
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
139 |
Quintero Norbey Alexander
| 1996 | Mixto 1 |
|
140 |
Bohorquez Santiago
| 2002 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
141 |
Rivera Sebastian
| - | Itaca Cobelen |
|
142 |
Uran Carlos
| 1980 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
143 |
Arias Villada Wilson Fernando
| 2000 | La Ceja La Union |
|
144 |
Naranjo Vasquez Miguel
| 1991 | Mixto 3 |
|
145 |
Diaz Jair Adenilzon
| 2001 | La Ceja La Union |
|
146 |
Arango Frank
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
147 |
Virguez Brayan
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
|
148 |
Villagran Duvan Andres
| 2002 | Camacho Premiun |
|
DNS |
Arandia Valero Santiago
| 2003 | Camacho Premiun |
|
DNS |
Duenas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
DNS |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Mixto 1 |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Oscar
| 2000 | Boyaca Avanza |
|
DNF |
Caceres Emmanuel
| 2000 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
DNF |
Rojas Valencia Jose
| 2003 | Mixto 1 |
|
DNF |
Moreno Andres
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Moreno Samuel
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Durango Huber
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|