01 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
01:58:59 |
02 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
03 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Mixto 1 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
06 |
Patiño Marlon
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 00 |
07 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
08 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
09 |
Carmona Cristian
| 1996 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 00 |
10 |
Paredes Pablo
| 2003 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 00 |
11 |
Velez Santiago
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 00 |
12 |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 00 |
13 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
14 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
15 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
16 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
17 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
18 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
19 |
Meneses Jhonatan
| 2003 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 00 |
20 |
Ramirez John Stiven
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 00 |
21 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
22 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 00 |
23 |
Martinez Juan Esteban
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
24 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
25 |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 00 |
27 |
Jaramillo Mateo
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 00 |
28 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 00 |
29 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Mixto 1 |
+ 00 |
30 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
31 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Team Fundecom |
+ 00 |
32 |
Villada Alejandro
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
34 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 00 |
36 |
Forero Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 00 |
37 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Plateado |
+ 00 |
38 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
39 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
40 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
41 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 00 |
42 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
43 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
44 |
Castro Yonatan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
45 |
Zuluaga Juan David
| 2001 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 00 |
46 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 00 |
47 |
Urian José
| 2002 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 00 |
48 |
Cardona Garcia Julian
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 00 |
49 |
Rodriguez Juan Felipe
| 2003 | Camacho Premiun |
+ 00 |
50 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 00 |
51 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Sanchez Mateo
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 00 |
53 |
Lopez Escobar Luis Felipe
| 1990 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 00 |
54 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 00 |
55 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
+ 00 |
56 |
Lopez Jimmy Yesid
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 00 |
57 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
58 |
Gonzalez David Alejandro
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 00 |
59 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 00 |
60 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 00 |
61 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 00 |
62 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 00 |
63 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 00 |
64 |
Arango Santiago
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 00 |
65 |
Pira Segundo Omar
| 2000 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 00 |
66 |
Roldan Julian
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 00 |
67 |
Barboza Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 00 |
68 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 00 |
69 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 00 |
70 |
Galvis Duvián
| 2000 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 00 |
71 |
Ruiz Dylan
| 2001 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 00 |
72 |
Rojas Roosbelth
| 2000 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 00 |
73 |
Olave Jhon
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
74 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 00 |
75 |
Sanchez Duque Kevin
| 2003 | Plateado |
+ 00 |
76 |
Molano Brayan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 00 |
77 |
Hoyos Miguel Angel
| 2001 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 34 |
78 |
Martinez Jeffry
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
+ 01:41 |
79 |
Naranjo Vasquez Miguel
| 1991 | Mixto 3 |
+ 02:56 |
80 |
Almanza Yefer Arley
| 2001 | Plateado |
+ 02:56 |
81 |
Virguez Brayan
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:58 |
82 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 02:58 |
83 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:58 |
84 |
Fernandez Oscar
| 2000 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:58 |
85 |
Portes Brayan
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 02:58 |
86 |
Bohorquez Santiago
| 2002 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
+ 02:58 |
87 |
Moreno Samuel
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 02:58 |
88 |
Pena Jheyson Stiven
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:58 |
89 |
Caceres Emmanuel
| 2000 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
+ 02:58 |
90 |
Bassa Jeferson
| 2002 | Team Legal-Agro |
+ 02:58 |
91 |
Rivera Jose Raul
| 2000 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 02:58 |
92 |
Valencia Uber David
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 02:58 |
93 |
Calderón Jhon Alejandro
| 2001 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 02:58 |
94 |
Rodriguez Andres Felipe
| 1999 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 02:58 |
95 |
Pineda Juan Felipe
| 2001 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 02:58 |
96 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:58 |
97 |
Villagran Duvan Andres
| 2002 | Camacho Premiun |
+ 02:58 |
98 |
Rondon Edward
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:58 |
99 |
Poveda Hans
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:58 |
100 |
Osorio Edison
| 1995 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 02:58 |
101 |
Arias Sebastian
| 2000 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
+ 02:58 |
102 |
Sanchez Uribe Julian Andres
| 2001 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 02:58 |
103 |
Osorio Sergio
| 2003 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 02:58 |
104 |
Contreras Juan Sebastian
| 2001 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 02:58 |
105 |
Avendaño Yojan
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
+ 02:58 |
106 |
Hernandez Berardo
| 2000 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 02:58 |
107 |
Lopez Juan Jose
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 02:58 |
108 |
Campo Serna Juan
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 02:58 |
109 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:58 |
110 |
Ortiz Emmanuel
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 02:58 |
111 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 02:58 |
112 |
Arias Villada Wilson Fernando
| 2000 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 02:58 |
113 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 02:58 |
114 |
Velasquez Sanchez Esneider
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 04:47 |
115 |
Sanchez Luis Miguel
| 1998 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 05:47 |
116 |
Rojas Valencia Jose
| 2003 | Mixto 1 |
+ 05:47 |
117 |
Gomez Ruiz Manuel
| 2003 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 10:47 |
118 |
Montes Edisson
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 11:47 |
119 |
Castro Miguel Angel
| 2003 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 13:47 |
120 |
Rodriguez Juan Pablo
| 1992 | Mixto 3 |
+ 13:47 |
121 |
Arbelaez Juan Camilo
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 13:47 |
122 |
Rueda Andres Felipe
| 2003 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
+ 13:47 |
123 |
Cruz Johan Steven
| 2002 | Mixto 1 |
+ 13:47 |
124 |
Duenas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 13:47 |
125 |
Canas Estiven
| 2002 | Plateado |
+ 13:47 |
126 |
Guzman Dayan
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 13:47 |
127 |
Diaz Jair Adenilzon
| 2001 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 13:47 |
128 |
Durango Huber
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 13:47 |
129 |
Ballen Juan Esteban
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 13:47 |
130 |
Medina Cesar
| 2000 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 13:47 |
131 |
Quintana Steven
| 2001 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 13:47 |
132 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 13:47 |
133 |
Becerra Juan Nicolás
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 13:47 |
134 |
Cardenas Juan Pablo
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 13:47 |
135 |
Quiroz Josa Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Mixto 3 |
+ 13:47 |
136 |
Bedoya Carlos Andres
| 1995 | Mixto 1 |
+ 13:47 |
137 |
Arroyave Juan Jose
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 13:47 |
138 |
Carmona Jose Brahiam
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
+ 13:47 |
139 |
Osorno Mateo
| 2002 | CM Team AG.Nectar U23 |
+ 13:47 |
140 |
Lavado Erick
| 2001 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 13:47 |
141 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
+ 13:47 |
142 |
Guerrero Juan Esteban
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 13:47 |
143 |
Blanco Lukas
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 13:47 |
144 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 13:47 |
145 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 13:47 |
146 |
Gomez Jonatan
| 2001 | Plateado |
+ 13:47 |
147 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Camacho Premiun |
+ 13:47 |
148 |
Moreno Andres
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 15:47 |
149 |
Ospina Alejandro
| 2003 | La Ceja La Union |
+ 15:47 |
150 |
Vanegas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 15:47 |
151 |
Valentin Carlos
| 2002 | EPM Scott U23 |
+ 15:47 |
152 |
Quintero Norbey Alexander
| 1996 | Mixto 1 |
+ 15:47 |
153 |
Soto Elian Dario
| 2002 | Mixto 1 |
+ 15:47 |
154 |
Uran Carlos
| 1980 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 15:47 |
155 |
Bustamante Sebastian
| 2000 | Plateado |
+ 15:47 |
156 |
Toro Felipe
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 15:47 |
157 |
Arango Frank
| 2003 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 15:47 |
158 |
Arandia Valero Santiago
| 2003 | Camacho Premiun |
+ 15:47 |
159 |
Rivera Sebastian
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
+ 16:47 |
160 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 16:47 |
DNF |
Porras Johan
| 2002 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
|
DNF |
Baez Acosta Andres Felipe
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
|
DNF |
Osorio Julián
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
|
DNF |
Ayala Julian
| 2001 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
DNF |
Lopez Juan Esteban
| 2003 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
DNF |
Taborda David
| 2002 | Itaca Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Sarmiento Miguel Angel
| 1999 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
DNF |
Bernal Juan Diego
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
|
DNF |
Quiroz Raigoza Yeison
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa U23 |
|
DNF |
Vargas Gonzalez Santiago
| 2001 | Mixto 1 |
|
DNF |
Soto Jeronimo
| 2003 | Mixto 1 |
|
DNF |
Morris Zach
| 1988 | Mixto 1 |
|
DNF |
Del Risco Dario
| 1992 | Mixto 3 |
|
DNF |
Reyes Alber Arley
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
|
DNF |
Osorno Juan Jose
| 1999 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
DNF |
Manrique Jimmy
| 2000 | Imer Ciclorionegro |
|
DNF |
Ramos Zapata Juan Jose
| 1998 | Team Legal-Agro |
|
DNF |
Lopera Juan Pablo
| 2001 | Plateado |
|
DNF |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Fundecom |
|
DNF |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Camacho Premiun |
|
DNF |
Guaitarilla Cristian
| 2003 | Camacho Premiun |
|
DNF |
Lopez Jose Manuel
| 2003 | La Ceja La Union |
|
DNF |
Montoya Jairo Orlando
| 2002 | La Ceja La Union |
|
DNF |
Lopez Sergio
| 1999 | Mixto 3 |
|