Clásica De Rionegro - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin - EPM 01:03:51
02 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 00
03 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 00
04 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin - EPM + 00
05 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 00
06 Cristian Carmona Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
07 Juan Guillermo Jaramillo Plateado + 00
08 Juan Esteban Guerrero Colnago CM Team + 00
09 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa + 00
10 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
11 Marvin Orlando Angarita Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
12 Juan Esteban Martinez Colnago CM Team + 00
13 Andres Camilo Pedroza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
14 Santiago Velez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 00
15 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
16 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
17 Anderson Arboleda EPM-Scott U23 + 00
18 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin - EPM + 00
19 Juan Sebastian Ruiz Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
20 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 00
21 Camilo Zapata Morales Sistecredito-GW + 00
22 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM + 00
23 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 00
24 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
25 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM + 00
26 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
27 Jonatan Gomez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
28 Juan Esteban Arango Sistecredito-GW + 00
29 Carlos Ospina Colnago CM Team + 00
30 Cesar David Guavita Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
31 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 00
32 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
33 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
34 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 00
35 German Chaves EPM Scott + 00
36 Mateo Jaramillo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
37 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 00
38 Santiago Ramirez Sistecredito-GW + 00
39 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 00
40 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
41 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 00
42 Alejandro Osorio Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
43 Duvián Galvis Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
44 Alonso Echevarria Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
45 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Colnago CM Team + 00
46 Juan Camilo Gómez Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
47 Alejandro Villada Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
48 Javier Montoya Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
49 Juan Sebastian Gaviria EPM-Scott U23 + 00
50 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 00
51 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
52 Julian Hernandez Ciclo Rionegro + 00
53 Nicolas David Garcia Team Cartagena + 00
54 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW + 00
55 Camilo Andres Sanchez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 00
56 Esteban Restrepo Sistecredito-GW + 00
57 Lukas Blanco Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
58 Daniel Hoyos Sistecredito-GW + 00
59 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
60 Diego Fernando Cano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
61 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin - EPM + 00
62 Roosbelth Rojas Colnago CM Team + 00
63 Samuel Mejia Vargas Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 00
64 Andres Helian Henao Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 00
65 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
66 Juan Alejandro Montes JF La Montaña + 00
67 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 00
68 Camilo Castiblanco Ciclo Rionegro + 00
69 Julian Ferney Bustacara Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
70 Samuel Herrera Sistecredito-GW + 00
71 Edison Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 00
72 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Plateado + 00
73 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 00
74 Yesid Camilo Misas Plateado + 00
75 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
76 Luis Felipe Lopez Escobar JF La Montaña + 00
77 Cesar Medina Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 00
78 Mateo Sanchez Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 00
79 Walter Vargas Team Medellin - EPM + 00
80 Emmanuel Ortiz Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 00
81 Juan Jose Arroyave Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 00
82 Andres Felipe Baez Acosta Club Nueva Generacion + 00
83 Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 00
84 Julian Roldan Ciclo Rionegro + 00
85 Manuel David Herrera EPM-Scott U23 + 00
86 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 00
87 Javier Felipe Machacon Club Nueva Generacion + 27
88 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM + 55
89 Bryan Andres Rodriguez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 55
90 Emanuel Acevedo Club Nueva Generacion + 01:52
91 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 02:00
92 Jeferson Bassa Team Cartagena + 02:35
93 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 02:35
94 Tomas Olarte Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 08:35
95 Yojan Avendaño Plateado + 08:35
96 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 13:35
97 Sebastian Bustamante Plateado + 13:35
DNF Jose Manuel Marin Ciro Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Juan David Zuluaga Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com
DNF Juan Camilo Jimenez Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Juan Jose Alzate Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Carlos Herney Soler EPM Scott
DNF Jose Raul Rivera La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Santiago Rios Plateado
DNF Juan Diego Ramirez Sistecredito-GW
DNF Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 11th June
Where Vial del Rio -> Vial del Rio
What 3rd stage
Distance 96 km
Other
Embed Results