Clásica De Rionegro - 2021

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin - EPM 7:17:12
02 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM + 02
03 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 05
04 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa + 05
05 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 05
06 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin - EPM + 05
07 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 14
08 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 14
09 Andres Camilo Pedroza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 14
10 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 14
11 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 22
12 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 28
13 Juan Esteban Martinez Colnago CM Team + 4:48
14 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 4:48
15 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 4:48
16 Camilo Zapata Morales Sistecredito-GW + 4:48
17 Duvián Galvis Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 4:48
18 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 4:50
19 Anderson Arboleda EPM-Scott U23 + 4:52
20 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 10:56
21 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Colnago CM Team + 12:22
22 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 12:51
23 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin - EPM + 12:51
24 Juan Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 12:51
25 Juan Esteban Guerrero Colnago CM Team + 12:51
26 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin - EPM + 12:51
27 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 12:51
28 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Colnago CM Team + 12:51
29 German Chaves EPM Scott + 12:51
30 Javier Montoya Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 12:51
31 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 12:51
32 Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 12:51
33 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM + 13:27
34 Esteban Restrepo Sistecredito-GW + 13:27
35 Andrés Mancipe Bicicletasstrongman.com + 13:53
36 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 15:03
37 Cristian Carmona Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 16:44
38 Diego Fernando Cano Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 16:44
39 Cristian Rico Bicicletasstrongman.com + 17:43
40 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW + 20:41
41 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 20:41
42 Roosbelth Rojas Colnago CM Team + 21:44
43 Daniel Hoyos Sistecredito-GW + 22:44
44 Luis Felipe Lopez Escobar JF La Montaña + 22:49
45 Camilo Castiblanco Ciclo Rionegro + 23:39
46 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 24:28
47 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 24:28
48 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 25:44
49 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 25:44
50 Santiago Ramirez Sistecredito-GW + 25:44
51 Samuel Herrera Sistecredito-GW + 25:44
52 Andres Helian Henao Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 25:44
53 Frank Sebastian Flores Bicicletasstrongman.com + 25:44
54 Walter Vargas Team Medellin - EPM + 26:40
55 Cesar David Guavita Bicicletasstrongman.com + 28:21
56 Alonso Echevarria Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 28:21
57 Johnny Semir Millan Bicicletasstrongman.com + 28:21
58 Edison Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 28:21
59 Mateo Jaramillo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 28:44
60 Emmanuel Ortiz Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 28:44
61 Manuel David Herrera EPM-Scott U23 + 33:21
62 Alejandro Osorio Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 35:21
63 Luis Carlos Chia Colnago CM Team + 37:06
64 Juan Guillermo Jaramillo Plateado + 37:21
65 Santiago Velez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 37:21
66 Marvin Orlando Angarita Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 37:21
67 Jonatan Gomez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 37:21
68 Nicolas David Garcia Team Cartagena + 37:21
69 Juan Sebastian Gaviria EPM-Scott U23 + 37:21
70 Bryan Andres Rodriguez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 38:16
71 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM + 38:16
72 Juan Sebastian Ruiz Bicicletasstrongman.com + 38:16
73 Julian Hernandez Ciclo Rionegro + 38:21
74 Juan Camilo Gómez Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 40:21
75 Carlos Ospina Colnago CM Team + 40:21
76 Juan Alejandro Montes JF La Montaña + 40:21
77 Cesar Medina Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 40:21
78 Yesid Camilo Misas Plateado + 40:21
79 Juan Esteban Arango Sistecredito-GW + 41:06
80 Mateo Sanchez Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 42:06
81 Alejandro Villada Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín + 44:06
82 Camilo Andres Sanchez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 45:11
83 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 46:27
84 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Plateado + 46:58
85 Juan Jose Arroyave Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 47:23
86 Tomas Olarte Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 48:56
87 Esteban Jaramillo JF La Montaña + 49:11
88 Lukas Blanco Bicicletasstrongman.com + 49:58
89 Julian Roldan Ciclo Rionegro + 52:11
90 Julian Ferney Bustacara Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 52:11
91 Jeferson Bassa Team Cartagena + 54:46
92 Samuel Mejia Vargas Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui + 1:00:40
93 Yojan Avendaño Plateado + 1:00:46
94 Javier Felipe Machacon Club Nueva Generacion + 1:01:07
95 Emanuel Acevedo Club Nueva Generacion + 1:02:32
96 Sebastian Bustamante Plateado + 1:03:33
97 Eduard Rafael Yepez Team Cartagena + 1:05:46
DNF Juan Fernando Ceballos Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín
DNF Juan Camilo Gómez Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de Medellín
DNF Juan David Echavarria Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Julian Mauricio Lopez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Jose Manuel Marin Ciro Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Bryan Andres Rodriguez Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Miguel Angel Sarmiento Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui
DNF Esteban Garcia Zuluaga Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Juan Jose Lopez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Juan Sebastian Lopez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Juan Sebastian Lopez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Juan David Zuluaga Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Elkin Malaver Bicicletasstrongman.com
DNF Julián Osorio Bicicletasstrongman.com
DNF Luis Manuel Cadavid Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts
DNF Pablo Garcia Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts
DNF Juan Camilo Velasquez Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts
DNF Brayan Estiven Alvarez Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Juan Jose Alzate Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Estiven Canas Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Isaias Echeverry Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Sebastian Henao Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Juan Camilo Jimenez Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Juan Camilo Jimenez Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Andres Felipe Baez Acosta Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Michael Steven Duarte Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Julian Londono Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Jhon Stiven Marin Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Hamilton Efren Moreno Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team
DNF Johan Moreno Ramirez Colnago CM Team
DNF Carlos Herney Soler EPM Scott
DNF Juan Manuel Morales EPM-Scott U23
DNF Esteban Ruiz EPM-Scott U23
DNF Sebastian Arias JF La Montaña
DNF Emmanuel Gil JF La Montaña
DNF Esteban Jaramillo JF La Montaña
DNF Juan Sebastian Lopez JF La Montaña
DNF Juan Sebastian Lopez JF La Montaña
DNF Tomas Arboleda La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Cristian Betancur La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Jhorsch Stewar Martinez La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Edisson Montes La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Jairo Orlando Montoya La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Julian Padilla La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Jose Raul Rivera La Ceja La Union Taraza
DNF Santiago Alvarez Plateado
DNF Santiago Rios Plateado
DNF Leonardo Giraldo Sistecredito-GW
DNF Berardo Hernandez Sistecredito-GW
DNF Juan Diego Ramirez Sistecredito-GW
DNF Fabian Arango Team Cartagena
DNF Rafael De La Ossa Team Cartagena
DNF Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena
DNF Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 9th - 11th June
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results