Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Rutland - Melton Classic

2019

Main page

Team Wiggins-Le Col
1 Cullaigh, Gabriel
2 Robinson, Oliver
3 Scott, Robert
4 Sauvagnargues, Jacques
5 Healy, Ben
6 Pidcock, Thomas
WP Groot Amsterdam
7 Kers, Koos Jeroen
8 Steinbusch, Joep
9 Krul, Wessel
10 Bakker, Stephan
11 Boele, Niels
12 Mouris, Teun
Madison - Genesis
13 Swift, Connor
14 Rowsell, Erick
15 McEvoy, Jonathan
16 Moses, Thomas
17 Pym, George
18 Mould, Jonathan
Vitus Pro Cycling
19 Thwaites, Scott
20 Clancy, Edward
21 Slater, Alistair
22 Kenway, Adam
23 Mottram, Michael
24 Latham, Christopher
Monkey Town - A Block CT
25 De Jonge, Maarten
26 Van Der Veekens, Mel
27 Kleiman, Wim
28 Pluto, Martins
29 Van Der Kooij, Bas
30 Janssen, Adriaan
Canyon DHB
31 Stewart, Thomas
32 Hennessy, Jacob
33 Townsend, Rory
34 Tennant, Andrew
35 Paton, Alex
36 Wood, Oliver
Ribble Pro Cycling
37 Bigham, Daniel
38 Lewis, Gruff
39 Stewart, Mark
40 Luhrs, Alex
41 Tipper, Jacob
42 Brown, William
Latvia
43 Pavlovs, Evalds
44 Vosekalns, Andris
45 Ansons, Kristers
46 Razinskis, Alekss Janis
47 Flaksis, Andzs
Rally UHC Cycling
49 Murphy, John
50 Carpenter, Robin
51 De Vos, Adam
52 Joyce, Colin
53 Anderson, Ryan
54 Magner, Tyler
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
55 Nuñez Sanchez, Jose Carlos
57 Miltiadis, Andreas
58 Silva, Paulo
60 Lopes, Fernando
Holdsworth Zappi RT
61 Draper, Nathan
62 Wood, Reece
63 Meredith, Charlie
64 Quarterman, Charlie
65 Wright, Paul
66 Hamilton, Ben
Dovy Keukens FCC
67 Wiggins, Doron
68 Devoogdt, Tiebo
69 Deweer, Jochen
70 De Marez, Ruben
71 Dekoning, Fabrizio
72 Van Betsbrugge, Jonathan
Saint Piran
73 Lampier, Steve
74 Maxwell, Oliver
75 Jeffers, Cameron
76 Evans, Joe
77 Alderman, Jake
78 Nowell, Matthew
Team Bioracer-DHL-Fr Services
79 Corkery, Dillon
80 Smith, Luke
81 Bolland, David
82 Buller, John
83 Moore, Sean
84 McCann, Conor
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
85 Williams, Peter
86 Mundy, Isaac
87 Scott, Jacob
88 Bjergfelt, William
89 Hardy, Ben
90 Shaw, James
Team Sauerland NRW
91 Hodapp, Johannes
92 Leinau, Joann
93 Knolle, Jon
94 Leinau, Louis
95 Intra, Felix
96 Toupalik, Adam
Beat Cycling Club
97 Hoeyberghs, Daan
98 Bugter, Luuc
99 Havik, Piotr
100 Lewis, Adam
101 Mengoulas, Alex
102 Seye, Guillaume
Spirit Tifosi RT
103 Mazzone, Tom
104 Mazzone, Leon
105 Walker, Charles
106 Peacock, Jordan
107 Dredge, Chris
108 Graham, Rupert
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield
109 Renshaw, Charlie
110 Knight, Tom
111 Szymanski, Louis
112 Savage, Kieran
113 Pullen, Daniel
114 Clark, Joe
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
115 Lamb, Ross
116 Calvert, Charley
117 Dubois, Corentin
119 Walsh, Ben
120 Jones, Harrison
TAAP Cervelo
121 Downie, Matthew
122 Webster, Matthew
123 Irving, Benjamin
124 Visser, Ryan
Bryan Steele Academy
125 Booth, Tom
126 Ford, Jack
127 Garry, Sebastian
128 Oxley, Jonathan
Holohan Coaching RT
129 Vickers, Kirk
130 Smith, Danny
131 Hayward, Oliver
132 Childs, Chris
Bikestrong-KTM Elite Team
133 Ambrose-Parish, James
134 Beck, George
135 Edwards, Andy
136 Phillips, James
Richardsons Trek
137 Sutton, Joseph
138 Bulley, Lewis
139 Clements, Matthew
140 Cocker, Peter
East Mids – Pearces- RDA
141 Downing, Russell
142 Orr, Robert
143 Sturgess, Colin
144 Dussek, Tom
Flamme Rouge
145 Bates, Oliver
146 Exley, Matt
147 Scott, William
148 Humpage, Matthew
Team PB Performance
149 Symonds, Bradley
150 Housley, Josh
151 Hill, James
152 Harlow, Sion
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
153 Haydon, James
154 Perrett, William
155 Hornblow, Jonathan
156 Perkins, Joseph
ActiveEdge Race team
157 Yates, Jesse
158 Barker, Felix
159 Bratt, Charlie
160 Kirby, Laurence
DAP CC
161 Bacon, Morris
162 Richards, Mark
163 Taylor, Andrew
164 Matthews, Harley
OVB
165 Burke, Michael
166 Brinkley, Andrew
167 Pritchard, Alexander
168 Tait, Steve
Team LDN
169 Elwood, Tom
170 Wiley, Tom
171 Krukov, Michael
172 Thompson, Benedict
Pro Vision Race Team
173 Joughin, Ben
174 Simmons, Alexander
175 Bourne, Jon
176 Lloyd, Ben
Crimson Performance RT
177 Womersley, Jake
178 Fynn, Tarn
179 Harrison, Elliot
180 Thomas, Alistair