Tour de Georgia - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Contrini Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems 03:24:26
02 Ollerenshaw Doug Health Net p/b Maxxis + 21
03 Day Benjamin Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 28
04 Hesjedal Ryder Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
05 Dominguez Ivan Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
06 Menzies Karl Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
07 Lagutin Sergey Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
08 Power Ciaran Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
09 Haedo Juan José Team CSC + 01:07
10 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
11 Pate Danny Team Slipstream + 01:07
12 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 01:07
13 Rodriguez Fred Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
14 Sutherland Rory Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
15 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
16 Marzoli Ruggero Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:07
17 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel + 01:07
18 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 01:07
19 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 01:07
20 Moos Alexandre BMC Racing Team + 01:07
21 Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
22 Nankervis Tommy The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
23 Devine John USA + 01:07
24 Dionne Charles Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
25 O'Neill Nathan Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
26 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
27 Garcia Jonathan BMC Racing Team + 01:07
28 King Austin The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
29 Grajales Cesar The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
30 Peterson Thomas Team Slipstream + 01:07
31 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
32 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
33 Vande Velde Christian Team CSC + 01:07
34 Jacques-Maynes Ben Priority Health Cycling Team + 01:07
35 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
36 Vogels Henk Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
37 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 01:07
38 Kobzarenko Valery Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
39 Donald Jason Team Slipstream + 01:07
40 Wilson Trent The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
41 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
42 Stewart Jackson BMC Racing Team + 01:07
43 Deeny Sheldon USA + 01:07
44 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
45 Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
46 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
47 Colby Anthony Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
48 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 01:07
49 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:07
50 McCann David Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
51 Hatton Peter Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
52 England Justin Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
53 Goss Matthew Team CSC + 01:07
54 Artacho Gustavo Leonardo Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
55 Scarselli Leonardo Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
56 Hamilton Tyler Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:07
57 Wren Tyler Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
58 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC + 01:07
59 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
60 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
61 Zajicek Phil [*] Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
62 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
63 Abraham Emile Priority Health Cycling Team + 01:07
64 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
65 Steurs Geert Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
66 O'Bee Kirk [*] Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
67 Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
68 King Edward Priority Health Cycling Team + 01:07
69 Frattini Davide Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 01:07
70 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:07
71 Stevenson Cody The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
72 Vandborg Brian Discovery Channel + 01:07
73 Baldwin Christopher Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
74 Duggan Timothy Team Slipstream + 01:07
75 Brooks Benjamin Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
76 Moninger Scott BMC Racing Team + 01:07
77 Euser Lucas Team Slipstream + 01:07
78 Lewis Craig Team Slipstream + 01:07
79 Chadwick Glen Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 01:07
80 Lund Anders Team CSC + 01:07
81 Aggiano Elia Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:07
82 McCarty Jonathan Patrick Team Slipstream + 01:07
83 McKissick Ian BMC Racing Team + 01:07
84 Pedersen Martin Team CSC + 01:07
85 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 01:07
86 Louder Jeff Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
87 Kaisen Olivier Predictor - Lotto + 01:07
88 Lange Michael Team Slipstream + 01:07
89 Nydam Scott BMC Racing Team + 01:07
90 Wurf Cameron Priority Health Cycling Team + 01:07
91 Johnson Tim Health Net p/b Maxxis + 01:07
92 Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:07
93 Shirley Neil The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
94 Stevic Ivan Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
95 Swindlehurst Burke Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
96 Wherry Chris Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
97 Rosenberger Jacob BMC Racing Team + 01:07
98 Keim Eric USA + 01:49
99 Beyer Chad USA + 01:49
100 Manion Caleb Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team + 01:54
101 Rapinski Viktor Navigators Insurance Cycling Team + 02:15
102 Sayers Mike BMC Racing Team + 02:44
103 Riggs Eric USA + 02:44
104 Zwizanski Scott Priority Health Cycling Team + 04:56
105 Elken Evan The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 04:56
106 Dziewa Brian USA + 04:56
107 Bergman Adam Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking + 04:56
108 Shriver Matt The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team + 04:56
109 Zanini Stefano Predictor - Lotto + 05:44
110 Reistad Nick USA + 06:40
111 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel + 06:40
112 Fairly Caleb USA + 06:40
113 Kem Omer Priority Health Cycling Team + 06:40
114 England Richard Priority Health Cycling Team + 06:40
115 Peltonen Garrett Priority Health Cycling Team + 07:01
116 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 08:51

Information