FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Edil C (U23)
UCI, One-day race, 12th April 2014, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Eritrea
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Monaco
Poland
Russia
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Vaccher
Andrea
1988
Marchiol - Emisfero
03:44:19
02
Velasco
Simone
1995
-
+ 00
03
Cima
Damiano
1993
-
+ 00
04
Spreafico
Matteo
1993
Team Idea
+ 00
05
Pacher
Quentin
1992
-
+ 00
06
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
-
+ 00
07
Cavasin
Daniele
1988
-
+ 25
08
Pinaglia
Thomas
1989
-
+ 25
09
Martinelli
Davide
1993
-
+ 25
10
Zanon
Elia
1990
-
+ 25
11
Nardin
Alberto
1990
-
+ 25
12
Cecchin
Alberto
1989
Marchiol - Emisfero
+ 25
13
Hatz
Christopher
1991
MLP Team Bergstrasse
+ 25
14
Pertica
Nathan
1989
-
+ 25
15
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
-
+ 25
16
Gozzio
Mirko
1992
-
+ 25
17
Chirico
Luca
1992
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 25
18
Gazzara
Michele
1990
-
+ 25
19
Maestri
Mirco
1991
-
+ 25
20
Barbetta
Andrea
1990
-
+ 25
21
Pettiti
Alessandro
1990
Team Idea
+ 25
22
Benedetti
Luca
1988
-
+ 25
23
Stüssi
Colin
1993
-
+ 25
24
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 25
25
Zubov
Matvey
1991
Russian Helicopters
+ 25
26
Milani
Gianluca
1991
-
+ 25
27
Koshevoy
Ilia
1991
-
+ 25
28
Belli
Matteo
1988
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 25
29
De Marchi
Mattia
1991
-
+ 25
30
Penven
Clément
1989
-
+ 25
31
Pichetta
Ricardo
1987
Team Idea
+ 25
32
Tedeschi
Mirko
1987
Team Idea
+ 25
33
Bonusi
Raffaello
1992
Marchiol - Emisfero
+ 25
34
Tonelli
Alessandro
1992
-
+ 25
35
Moscon
Gianni
1994
-
+ 25
36
Chenaux
Adrien
1991
Vorarlberg
+ 25
37
Nappa
Fabio
1992
MLP Team Bergstrasse
+ 25
38
Delon
Denis
1993
-
+ 25
39
Muffolini
Luca
1992
-
+ 25
40
Salvietti
Niccolo
1993
-
+ 25
41
Bocchiola
Giorgio
1989
-
+ 25
42
Fiorenza
Alfonso
1991
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 25
43
Giacobazzi
Roberto
1991
-
+ 25
44
Jäger
Patrick
1994
Vorarlberg
+ 25
45
Szelag
Gracjan
1995
-
+ 25
46
Dubovski
Vladislau
1994
-
+ 25
47
Rudi
Filippo
1994
-
+ 25
48
Dal Santo
Nicola
1988
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 25
49
Borella
Federico
1989
-
+ 25
50
Zmorka
Marlen
1993
-
+ 25
51
Balloni
Alfredo
1989
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 25
52
Troia
Oliviero
1994
-
+ 25
53
Comaglio
Christian
1993
-
+ 25
54
Oborsky
Dominik
1992
-
+ 25
55
Brasi
Diego
1993
-
+ 25
56
Pearson
Daniel
1994
-
+ 25
57
Ippolito
Stefano
1994
-
+ 25
58
Sterbini
Luca
1992
-
+ 25
59
Magrin
Francesco
1993
-
+ 25
60
Thalmann
Roland
1993
-
+ 25
61
Schlichenmeir
Tim
1991
MLP Team Bergstrasse
+ 25
62
Pozzoli
Matteo
1993
-
+ 25
63
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
-
+ 25
64
Orrico
Davide
1990
-
+ 25
65
Azzolini
Matteo
1991
-
+ 25
DNF
Alban
Matteo
1994
-
DNF
Amicabile
Marco
1990
-
DNF
Amici
Alberto
1993
-
DNF
Andres
Christian
1990
-
DNF
Barattin
Alessio
1995
-
DNF
Bartolini
Francesco
1995
-
DNF
Beer
Olivier
1990
-
DNF
Benedetti
Simone
1995
-
DNF
Bennati
Riccardo
1995
-
DNF
Bernardini
Simone
1991
-
DNF
Bonassi
Simone
1993
-
DNF
Borso
Andrea
1994
-
DNF
Breuer
Daniel
1994
-
DNF
Brundo
Paolo
1992
-
DNF
Carpenter
Dante
1994
-
DNF
Cataudella
Santo
1994
-
DNF
Ceolan
Luca
1992
-
DNF
Corbetta
Nicolo
1995
-
DNF
Cortinovis
Loris
1995
-
DNF
Costantino
Federico
1990
-
DNF
De Vitis
Marco
1993
-
DNF
Deluigi
Samuele
1994
-
DNF
Di Corrado
Andrea
1988
-
DNF
Di Sante
Alessandro
1993
-
DNF
Dietrich
Silvan
1993
-
DNF
Eicher
Timo
1990
-
DNF
Fagnani
Matteo
1993
-
DNF
Favero
Emanuele
1992
-
DNF
Ferguson
Callum
1995
-
DNF
Ferrarotti
Alessandro Maria
1993
-
DNF
Fiek
Arnold
1993
-
DNF
Fiumana
Thomas
1990
-
DNF
Franczak
Wojciech
1993
-
DNF
Förster
Peter
1995
-
DNF
Genovese
Nicola
1993
-
DNF
Ghezzo
Riccardo
1993
-
DNF
Gilloux
Jerome
1994
-
DNF
Grazian
Nicolas
1995
-
DNF
Graziano Di Leo
Manuel
1995
-
DNF
Guizzetti
Simone
1995
-
DNF
Hamilton
Thomas
1994
-
DNF
Hattersley
Luke
1995
-
DNF
Jessenberger
Marius
1991
-
DNF
Kobernyak
Evgeny
1995
-
DNF
Kucharek
Adrian
1994
-
DNF
Langellotti
Victor
1995
-
DNF
Lenci
Manuel
-
-
DNF
Lentisco
Riccardo
1993
-
DNF
Locatelli
Alfio
1990
-
DNF
Locatelli
Davide
1993
-
DNF
Locker
James
1994
-
DNF
Luppino
Stefano
1994
-
DNF
Marchesini
Riccardo
1993
-
DNF
Marchi
Andrea
1994
-
DNF
Marengo
Alberto
1994
-
DNF
Marengo
Umberto
1992
-
DNF
Mattiussi
Alessio
1992
-
DNF
Mazzetto
Marco
1991
-
DNF
Merelli
Luca
1995
-
DNF
Modesti
Gianluca
1992
-
DNF
Moret
Thierry
1990
-
DNF
Morreale
Gioele
1991
-
DNF
Mossali
Giacomo
1991
-
DNF
Möller
Nick
1992
-
DNF
Newey
James Bertie
1994
-
DNF
Nika
Iltjan
1995
-
DNF
Nosotti
Mirko
1990
-
DNF
Opielewicz
Mateusz
1995
-
DNF
Pacioni
Luca
1993
-
DNF
Pasche
Frank
1993
-
DNF
Pasi-Puttini
Roberto
1993
-
DNF
Perez
Anthony
1991
-
DNF
Pesci
Manuel
1995
-
DNF
Piasetski
Aliaksandr
1993
-
DNF
Piashkun
Andrei
1992
-
DNF
Piccioli
Gianmarco
1995
-
DNF
Ramondo
Gianluca
1993
-
DNF
Rekita
Szymon
1994
-
DNF
Shnyrko
Aliaksei
1994
-
DNF
Stefanelli
Nicola
1994
-
DNF
Suravets
Dzmitryi
1992
-
DNF
Teklehaimanot
Temesgen
1991
-
DNF
Tizza
Marco
1992
-
DNF
Tocchella
Alberto
1993
-
DNF
Verzaglia
Mirko
1995
-
DNF
Vigilante
Antonio Gabriele
1995
-
DNF
Wachter
Patrick
1993
-
DNF
Warchol
Bartosz
1992
-
DNF
Wälzlein
Jan
1993
-
DNF
Zanchi
David
1995
-
DNF
Zanzi
Andrea
1993
-
DNF
Zharoven
Nikita
1992
-
DNF
Zhupa
Eugert
1990
-
DNF
Zucconi
Alessio
1994
-
DNF
Antonini
Simone
1991
Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF
Zanardini
Andrea
1993
Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF
Brugnotto
Carlo
1995
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Di Remigio
Lorenzo
1992
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Donato
Riccardo
1994
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Vecchio
Gianluca
1994
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Baldauf
Sebastien
1989
MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF
Bruno
Fabian
1991
MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF
Egger
Mike-Aaron
1993
MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF
Baggio
Filippo
1988
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Trabucco
Lorenzo
1994
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Andreev
Maksim
1995
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Chursin
Pavel
1995
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Kustadinchev
Roman
1995
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Leonov
Pavel
1995
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Collodel
Matteo
1988
Team Idea
DNF
Delle Stelle
Christian
1989
Team Idea
DNF
Benoit
Andre
1989
Team Kuota
DNF
Braun
Julian
1995
Team Kuota
DNF
Müller
Nathan
1995
Team Kuota
DNF
Rapp
Jonas
1994
Team Kuota
DNF
Schönbach
Felix
1995
Team Kuota
DNF
Wauch
Dennis
1993
Vorarlberg
DNF
Wauch
Tobias
1995
Vorarlberg
DNF
Auer
Daniel
1994
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Kroger
Bernhard
1994
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Ratkic
Robin
1995
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Schlemmer
Lukas
1995
WSA - Greenlife
Information
Trofeo Edil C (U23)
Italy
12th April 2014
1.2 | 149.1 km