2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Hellas - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 14 04:12:19
2 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 + 00
3 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 00
4 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 00
5 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
6 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
7 Piccolo Simone MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
8 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 00
9 Gademan Sam Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
10 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
11 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
12 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 00
13 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
14 Kastrantas Charalampos Greece + 00
15 King Benjamin Human Powered Health + 00
15 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 00
15 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 00
15 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 00
15 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 00
15 Ilias Periklis Greece + 00
15 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 00
15 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
15 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 00
15 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 00
15 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
15 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 00
15 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 00
15 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
15 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
15 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Meijers Jeroen Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
15 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
15 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
15 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 00
15 Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus + 00
15 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
15 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
15 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
15 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
15 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop + 00
15 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 00
15 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 00
15 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 00
15 Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus + 00
15 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
15 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
15 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
15 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 00
15 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
15 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 00
15 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
15 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
15 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 00
15 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 00
15 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
15 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
15 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 00
15 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 00
15 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
15 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
15 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
15 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Bardi Jack X Speed United Continental + 00
15 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
15 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
15 Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental + 00
15 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 00
15 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
15 Sergiyenko Denis Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 00
15 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
15 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Bronswijk Mike Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
15 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
15 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 00
15 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 00
104 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 30
105 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 30
106 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 01:00
107 Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo + 01:00
108 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:00
109 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:00
110 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:00
111 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:00
112 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 02:00
113 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 02:00
DNS Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental
DNF Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 16:38:09
2 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:52
3 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:56
4 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:02
5 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:02
6 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:06
7 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:07
8 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:07
9 Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus + 02:11
10 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 02:13
11 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 02:43
12 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:55
13 4 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:57
14 1 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 03:00
15 5 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:00
16 2 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:06
17 2 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop + 03:06
18 2 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 03:06
19 1 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 03:06
20 1 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:06
21 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 03:06
22 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 03:06
23 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 03:11
24 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:16
25 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:45
26 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 03:54
27 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 04:04
28 Ilias Periklis Greece + 04:45
29 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:48
30 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 04:49
31 King Benjamin Human Powered Health + 04:54
32 1 Meijers Jeroen Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 05:12
33 1 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 05:15
34 1 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 05:17
35 1 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 05:34
36 1 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:48
37 1 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 05:48
38 1 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 05:52
39 1 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05:54
40 1 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:54
41 1 Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus + 05:54
42 2 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 05:54
43 2 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 06:46
44 2 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 07:06
45 2 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 07:32
46 3 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 07:52
47 2 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 08:30
48 2 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:32
49 2 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:32
50 2 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 10:12
51 2 Bardi Jack X Speed United Continental + 10:25
52 2 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:35
53 1 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 11:00
54 1 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 11:12
55 1 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:22
56 1 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 12:37
57 1 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:02
58 2 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:41
59 2 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:05
60 1 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14:07
61 1 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 14:08
62 1 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 14:30
63 1 Kastrantas Charalampos Greece + 14:38
64 1 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:02
65 1 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 15:28
66 1 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:35
67 1 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 15:38
68 1 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 16:17
69 1 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:23
70 1 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:27
71 1 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:28
72 1 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 16:33
73 1 Bronswijk Mike Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 16:48
74 1 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 17:38
75 1 Sergiyenko Denis Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18:09
76 1 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 18:44
77 2 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 19:42
78 2 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:15
79 2 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 20:43
80 2 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 20:49
81 2 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:02
82 4 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:13
83 1 Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental + 21:22
84 1 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 21:54
85 1 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 21:54
86 1 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 22:03
87 1 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 22:49
88 2 Gademan Sam Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:09
89 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 23:26
90 1 Piccolo Simone MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 23:41
91 1 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 23:41
92 1 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 23:47
93 1 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 24:42
94 1 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 25:46
95 1 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26:38
96 1 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 27:19
97 1 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 27:29
98 1 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 28:04
99 1 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 29:07
100 1 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 29:07
101 1 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 29:14
102 1 Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 30:29
103 2 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 31:59
104 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 33:26
105 2 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 36:21
106 2 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 36:25
107 2 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 39:17
108 2 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 46:29
109 2 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 46:40
110 4 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 46:47
111 2 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 46:47
112 Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo + 47:47
113 2 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 56:25

Information