Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour of Hellas
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 15th April 2011, Greece
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1968
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Moldova
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Romania
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Turkey
USA
Teams
-
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
Champion System
Geox-TMC
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
KTM - Murcia
LKT Team Brandenburg
Manisasport Cycling Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Partizan - Powermove
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
SP Tableware
Team NetApp
Team NSP
Team Worldofbike.gr
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Schäfer
Stefan
1986
Team NetApp
03:39:34
02
Rovira
Jaume
1979
KTM - Murcia
+ 00
03
Kratochvila
Jakub
1988
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
+ 00
04
Di Lorenzo
Alberto
1982
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 00
05
Wilches
Norberto
1983
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 00
06
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 00
07
Keuser
Andreas
1974
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 00
08
Bajc
Andi
1988
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Yates
Jeremy
1982
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Canecky
Marek
1988
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Fothen
Markus
1981
Team NSP
+ 00
12
Bindi
Emanuele
1981
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 00
13
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
14
Zanichelli
Stefano
1986
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 11
15
Bissinger
Florian
1988
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
+ 15
16
Riska
Martin
1975
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 19
17
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 19
18
Bourgeois
Guillaume
1983
Champion System
+ 19
19
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 19
20
Boillat
Joris
1983
Champion System
+ 19
21
Konstantinidis
Konstantinos
1985
-
+ 19
22
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 19
23
Van der Schueren
Kenny
1982
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 19
24
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 29
25
Van den Berg
Jim
1985
-
+ 29
26
Kooijmans
Ruud
1981
-
+ 29
27
Arnold
Jacob
1992
-
+ 29
28
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 29
29
Stadler
Stefan
1986
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
+ 29
30
Zaraliev
Stanislav
1988
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 29
31
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 29
32
Petrov
Daniel Bogomilov
1982
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 29
33
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 29
34
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
KTM - Murcia
+ 29
35
Sokoll
Christoph
1986
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 29
36
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 00
37
Ilias
Periklis
1986
SP Tableware
+ 52
38
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 01:19
39
Kourmpetis
Anastasios
1988
-
+ 01:19
40
Frunzeanu
Marian
1981
-
+ 01:19
41
Fiedler
Jacob
1987
Team NSP
+ 01:19
42
Prokic
Predrag
1982
-
+ 01:35
43
Weicht
Michael
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:35
44
Reiter
Daniel
1991
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
+ 01:53
45
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 01:53
46
Pattes-Toumanis
Georgios
1986
-
+ 02:09
47
Boúglas
Georgios
1990
KTM - Murcia
+ 02:09
48
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
Champion System
+ 02:09
49
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
-
+ 02:09
50
Milivojevic
Aleksandar
1987
-
+ 02:09
51
Stankovic
Marko
1988
-
+ 02:09
52
Spasic
Dragan
1982
Partizan - Powermove
+ 02:09
53
Höber
Benjamin
1982
-
+ 02:32
54
Giallorenzo
Mariano
1982
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 02:32
55
Dehmel
Felix
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 02:54
56
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
SP Tableware
+ 03:01
57
Schick
Julien
1981
-
+ 03:01
58
Nkazonis
Petros
1990
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 04:06
59
Gruber
Harald
1978
-
+ 04:19
60
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 04:19
61
Bouglas
Apostolos
1989
KTM - Murcia
+ 04:19
62
Chalkiopoulos
Pavlos
1978
-
+ 04:19
63
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
Partizan - Powermove
+ 04:19
64
Gucwa
Zbidniew
1986
-
+ 04:19
65
Busser
Nieck
1987
-
+ 04:19
66
Bruckner
Ferdinand
1971
-
+ 04:19
67
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Partizan - Powermove
+ 04:38
68
Kamphuis
Sebastiaan
1987
-
+ 04:44
69
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 05:06
70
Pria
Lars
1983
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer
+ 05:22
71
Beens
Sebastiaan
1990
-
+ 05:45
72
Maric
Dejan
1991
-
+ 05:49
73
Riebenbauer
Werner
1974
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 06:25
74
De Groot
Wouter
1985
-
+ 07:01
75
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 07:07
76
Smelcerovic
Goran
1982
-
+ 07:27
77
Papadimitrakis
Stavros
1979
KTM - Murcia
+ 07:31
78
Papaderos
Alexandros
1991
KTM - Murcia
+ 07:31
79
Podgornik
Dean
1979
Manisasport Cycling Team
+ 07:39
80
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 08:31
81
Thömel
Tino
1988
Geox-TMC
+ 09:59
82
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
Team NSP
+ 09:59
83
Forberger
Sven
1984
Team NSP
+ 09:59
84
Obst
René
1977
Team NSP
+ 09:59
85
Auer
Gernot
1989
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 09:59
86
Sokol
Jan
1990
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 09:59
87
Mijnen
Harmen
1987
-
+ 09:59
88
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 09:59
89
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 09:59
90
Efstathiou
Konsatantinos
1991
KTM - Murcia
+ 09:59
91
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Champion System
+ 09:59
92
O'Brien
Mark
1987
SP Tableware
+ 09:59
93
Blazevic
Darko
1984
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 09:59
94
Radotic
Bruno
1983
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 09:59
95
Green
Siméon
1979
-
+ 09:59
96
Soula
Guillaume
1980
-
+ 09:59
97
Poelstra
Thijs
1982
-
+ 09:59
98
Graf
Andreas
1985
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 09:59
99
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11:28
100
Meier
Tino
1987
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11:28
101
Ternovsek
Marcel
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:28
102
Lazar
Nandor
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:42
103
Varabiev
Mihai-Gabriel
1989
-
+ 12:05
104
Smit
Job
1991
-
+ 12:45
105
Rusu
Mihail
1988
-
+ 14:00
106
Katrakis
Cristos
1984
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 14:00
107
Trouche
Benjamin
1984
-
+ 15:04
108
Wallink
Marien
1985
-
+ 18:04
109
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
-
+ 18:04
110
Arndt
Nikias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:19
DNS
Nomikos
Nikolaos
1977
Team Worldofbike.gr
DNS
Vandemaele
Glenn
1990
Team Worldofbike.gr
Information
Tour of Hellas
Greece
4th stage | 141.8 km
Mesologgi
->
Delphi
2.2
I.Tamouridis
| Leader