FIRSTCYCLING
Track
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Avantidrome (Cambridge)
Track, 2nd stage, 5th December 2015, New Zealand
Race info
Results
2019
2015
2014
Results
Keirin
Team Pursuit
Team Sprint
Omnium
Sprint
Nations
Australia
Canada
China
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bobridge
Jack
1989
Team Budget Forklifts
3:53:010
01
Davison
Luke
1990
Team Budget Forklifts
3:53:010
01
Edmondson
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
3:53:010
01
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
3:53:010
01
O'Shea
Glenn
1989
Team Budget Forklifts
3:53:010
02
Karwowski
Cameron
1991
Avanti Racing Team
3:57:612
02
Bulling
Pieter
1993
New Zealand
3:57:612
02
Frame
Alex
1993
New Zealand
3:57:612
02
Gough
Regan
1996
Avanti Racing Team
3:57:612
02
Kergozou
Nicholas
1996
Team NZCT
3:57:612
03
Lampater
Leif
1982
Maloja Pushbikers
4:02:517
03
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
4:02:517
03
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
4:02:517
03
Beyer
Maximilian
1993
Rad-Net Rose Team
4:02:517
04
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:02:913
04
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
4:02:913
04
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:02:913
04
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Baby Dump Cycling
4:02:913
04
Veldt
Tim
1984
Individueel-NL
4:02:913
05
Wood
Oliver
1995
-
4:02:127
05
Burton
Germain
1995
100% ME
4:02:127
05
Holt
Joe
1997
-
4:02:127
05
Stewart
Mark
1995
100% ME
4:02:127
05
Latham
Christopher
1994
100% ME
4:02:127
06
Denis
Thomas
1997
-
4:03:012
06
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
Team Raleigh - GAC
4:03:012
06
Morice
Julien
1991
Team Europcar
4:03:012
06
Thomas
Benjamin
1995
Armée de Terre
4:03:012
06
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Team Europcar
4:03:012
07
Dillier
Silvan
1990
BMC Racing Team
4:01:662
07
Küng
Stefan
1993
BMC Racing Team
4:01:662
07
Pasche
Frank
1993
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
4:01:662
07
Schir
Thery
1993
BMC Development
4:01:662
08
Hartvig
Daniel Henning
1996
Team IBT Isolering- Ridley
4:01:895
08
Larsen
Niklas
1997
-
4:01:895
08
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4:01:895
08
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
4:01:895
09
Pelletier-Roy
Remi
1990
Garneau - Quebecor
09
Caves
Aidan
1995
Canada
09
Jamieson
Adam
1996
Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
09
Veal
Ed
1976
Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
10
Bertazzo
Liam
1992
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
10
Consonni
Simone
1994
Team Colpack
10
Ganna
Filippo
1996
Lampre-Merida
10
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
MG Kvis - Vega
11
Sazanov
Andrey
1994
GM Cycling Team
11
Ershov
Artur
1990
RusVelo
11
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
RusVelo
11
Kurbatov
Alexey
1994
RusVelo
12
Arango
Juan Esteban
1986
Coldeportes - Claro
12
Estrada
Eduardo
1995
D'Amico - Bottecchia
12
Parra
Jordan
1994
GM Cycling Team
12
Sanchez
Brayan
1994
Orgullo Antioqueno
13
Xue
Chaohua
1992
Giant - Champion System
13
Fan
Yang
1990
China Hainan Yindongli
13
Qin
Chenlu
1992
Giant - Champion System
13
Shen
Pingan
1992
Giant - Champion System
14
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra
14
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
-
14
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
1988
Louletano - Ray Just
14
Zuazubiskar
Ilart
1990
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
15
Gladysh
Roman
1995
Ukraine
15
Hryniv
Vitaliy
1995
Ukraine
15
Kremynskiy
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
15
Dyudya
Volodymyr
1983
-
Information
Avantidrome (Cambridge)
New Zealand
Team Pursuit
Track