1 | 1999 |
|
Rex Laurenz | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
40 |
03:49:43 |
2 | 2002 |
|
Pollefliet Gianluca | Lotto Dstny Development Team |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 2004 |
|
Raccagni Noviero Andrea | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 1998 |
|
Hesters Jules | Team Flanders-Baloise |
20 |
+ 06 |
5 | 1998 |
|
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
15 |
+ 06 |
6 | 2001 |
|
Huens Axel | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
10 |
+ 06 |
7 | 2000 |
|
Slock Liam | Lotto Dstny Development Team |
5 |
+ 06 |
8 | 1996 |
|
Warlop Jordi | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
3 |
+ 06 |
9 | 2002 |
|
Deweirdt Siebe | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
3 |
+ 06 |
10 | 2001 |
|
Fretin Milan | Team Flanders-Baloise |
3 |
+ 06 |
11 | 2004 |
|
Ragilo Frank Aron | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
+ 06 |
12 | 2000 |
|
Baak Jord | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
13 | 1995 |
|
Cle Brent | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 06 |
14 | 1996 |
|
Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
+ 06 |
15 | 2004 |
|
Morang Mil | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
+ 06 |
16 | 2003 |
|
Konings Roan | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 06 |
17 | 2004 |
|
Pajur Romet | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 06 |
18 | 2001 |
|
Vangheluwe Warre | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
|
+ 06 |
19 | 2003 |
|
Rouffaer Lars | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
+ 06 |
20 | 2003 |
|
Verbruggen Luuk | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 06 |
21 | 1999 |
|
Reuvers Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
+ 06 |
22 | 2001 |
|
Hohmann Lars | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 06 |
23 | 2000 |
|
Pajur Markus | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
24 | 2002 |
|
Roelen Jaap | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 06 |
25 | 2002 |
|
Vidts Obie | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
+ 06 |
26 | 1998 |
|
Heidemann Miguel | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
+ 06 |
27 | 1993 |
|
Klevgård Kristian | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 06 |
28 | 2001 |
|
Krasts Alekss | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
29 | 1995 |
|
King Matthew | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 06 |
30 | 2000 |
|
Ter Weeme Jelle | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
+ 06 |
31 | 2004 |
|
Koning Stef | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 06 |
32 | 1999 |
|
Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 06 |
33 | 2000 |
|
Heijnen Philip | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 06 |
34 | 2003 |
|
Schrag Daniel | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 06 |
35 | 2004 |
|
Tamm Lauri | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
36 | 1998 |
|
Tulner Rens | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 06 |
37 | 1999 |
|
Coleman Zak | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
38 | 2003 |
|
Klaver Jente | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 06 |
39 | 1999 |
|
Goeman Andreas | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
+ 16 |
40 | 1999 |
|
De Lie Axel | Lotto Dstny Development Team |
|
+ 16 |
41 | 1998 |
|
van den Dool Jens | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 51 |
42 | 2000 |
|
Dens Tuur | Team Flanders-Baloise |
|
+ 51 |
43 | 1999 |
|
Haest Jasper | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 51 |
44 | 1998 |
|
Rasch Jesper | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 51 |
45 | 2004 |
|
Jochum Ben | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 51 |
46 | 2000 |
|
Kroonen Max | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:12 |
47 | 2001 |
|
Rasenberg Martijn | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 04:12 |
48 | 2003 |
|
Bronswijk Mike | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
+ 05:06 |
49 | 1997 |
|
Verwilst Aaron | Team Flanders-Baloise |
|
+ 05:06 |
50 | 2003 |
|
Vervenne Jonathan | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
|
+ 05:09 |
51 | 2003 |
|
Buiter Rindert | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
+ 05:09 |
52 | 2001 |
|
Vermeulen Jordy | TWC De Kempen |
|
+ 05:13 |
53 | 2001 |
|
Lootens Gust | Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
|
+ 05:13 |
54 | 1994 |
|
Huppertz Joshua | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 05:13 |
55 | 1999 |
|
Geens Jonas | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
+ 05:13 |
56 | 2004 |
|
van der Meulen Max | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
+ 05:13 |
57 | 2002 |
|
Artz Huub | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 05:13 |
58 | 2004 |
|
Duba Maxime | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 05:13 |
59 | 1998 |
|
Demeyere Torsten | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
+ 05:30 |
60 | 2003 |
|
Huiting Eskil | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 06:45 |
61 | 2001 |
|
Huys Branko | Lotto Dstny Development Team |
|
+ 06:45 |
62 | 1994 |
|
Prinsen Mark | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 06:45 |
63 | 1999 |
|
Bierkens Tim | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
+ 06:45 |
64 | 2003 |
|
Vermeulen Rens | TWC De Kempen |
|
+ 06:45 |
65 | 1999 |
|
Celi Harm | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 06:45 |
66 | 2004 |
|
Hicks Dylan | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
+ 06:45 |
67 | 2001 |
|
Van Randeraat Ruben | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
+ 06:45 |
68 | 2000 |
|
Verwilt Mauro | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
+ 06:45 |
69 | 2001 |
|
Drost Melvin | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
+ 06:45 |
70 | 1994 |
|
Vierhout Maarten | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
+ 06:49 |
71 | 2001 |
|
Verzijl Sten | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
+ 06:49 |
72 | 2001 |
|
Van Der Lee Jardi | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
+ 06:49 |
73 | 2003 |
|
Van Der Wal Rik | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 06:49 |
74 | 1999 |
|
Veling Quinten | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 06:49 |
75 | 1999 |
|
Oreel Lars | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 07:06 |
76 | 2004 |
|
Dhondt Robbe | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
+ 07:06 |
77 | 1997 |
|
Kiskonen Siim | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
+ 07:06 |
78 | 1993 |
|
Bakker Björn | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 07:06 |
79 | 2002 |
|
Leerkes Bram | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 07:06 |
80 | 2003 |
|
Louwerensen Tijn | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
+ 07:06 |
81 | 1999 |
|
Walters Red | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 07:06 |
82 | 2003 |
|
Mosmuller Max | TWC De Kempen |
|
+ 07:06 |
83 | 2003 |
|
Teekens Ofke | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
+ 07:06 |
84 | 2002 |
|
Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 07:06 |
85 | 2001 |
|
Krijnsen Jelte | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 07:06 |
86 | 2000 |
|
Steman Jip | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 07:06 |
87 | 2003 |
|
Van Heijst Jordi | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
+ 07:06 |
88 | 1997 |
|
Wallinga Olav | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
+ 07:06 |
89 | 2002 |
|
Kagevi Carl | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
+ 07:06 |
90 | 1994 |
|
De Laat Jasper | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 07:06 |
91 | 2004 |
|
Dahlblom Acke | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
+ 07:06 |
92 | 1999 |
|
Jagerstal Niklas | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
+ 07:06 |
93 | 1999 |
|
de Haan Sven | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
+ 07:06 |
94 | 1990 |
|
Sweering Harry | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
+ 07:06 |
95 | 1999 |
|
Schulten Chiel | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 07:06 |
96 | 2002 |
|
van de Weerdhof Wouter | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
+ 07:06 |
97 | 2002 |
|
Paquet Tom | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
+ 07:06 |
98 | 2002 |
|
Nat Joost | TWC De Kempen |
|
+ 07:06 |
99 | 2004 |
|
Mouton Raphaël | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 07:20 |
100 | 2002 |
|
Mouris Wessel | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 07:31 |
DNF | 2001 |
|
Del Grosso Bodi | ABLOC CT |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Veenings Pepijn | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Vliek Mike | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Delle Vedove Alessio | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Rex Tim | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Vermoote Jelle | Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Brinkman Joost | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Ursella Lorenzo | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Van Mechelen Vlad | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Boogerd Niels | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Haberlah Simon | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Roes Siep | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Wilshaus Serginho | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
van der Woude Casper | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Mulder Sven | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Caulfield-Dreier Stefan | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Hollander Sjoerd | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Mensink Rick | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
|
DNF | 1992 |
|
Plender Jasper | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Punter Lars | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Bettendorff Loïc | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Heiderscheid Colin | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Harteel Jelle | Lotto Dstny Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
de Lange Thijs | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Matthews Robert | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
van Lohuizen Stijn | Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Johansson Fredrik | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Pedersen Eric | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Vernersson Lukas | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Gruithuijzen Paul | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
|
DNF | 1991 |
|
Handgraaf Sjors | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Lamberink Steyn | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Baudoin Bjorn | TWC De Kempen |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Koop Jos | TWC De Kempen |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Vercauteren Maxime | TWC De Kempen |
|
|
DNF | 1996 |
|
De Poorter Maxime | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
|
DNF | 1987 |
|
Dupont Timothy | Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Knaapi Markus | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Roos Andre | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Venckus Jomantas | Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Vandenbranden Noah | Team Flanders-Baloise |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Brescher Leon Eduard | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Kockelmann Mathieu | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Bassa Jens | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
|
DNF | 1996 |
|
Van Loon Jordi | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Groeneveld Mark | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Marshall Zachary | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Stoppa Brett | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|