GP Slovenian Istria - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3:56:0040
02 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 0030
03 Daniel Smarzaro D'Amico UM Tools + 0025
04 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 0020
05 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 0015
06 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 0010
07 Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 005
08 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 003
09 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 003
10 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 003
11 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
12 Riccardo Carretta Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
13 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 00
14 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
15 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
16 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
17 Martin Lavric KK Kranj + 00
18 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
19 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 00
20 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
21 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
22 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
23 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 00
24 Matteo Donega Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
25 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 00
26 Fran Miholjevic Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
27 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
28 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 00
29 Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools + 00
30 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 00
31 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
32 Bostijan Murn Adria Mobil + 00
33 Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 09
34 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 09
35 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
36 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16
37 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16
38 Uros Repse KK Kranj + 21
39 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 21
40 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 21
41 Jaka Primozic KK Kranj + 1:01
42 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 1:01
43 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:01
44 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1:01
45 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 1:01
46 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 1:20
47 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 1:30
48 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 2:11
49 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 2:11
50 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2:30
51 Gregor Matija Cerne KK Bled + 5:00
52 Nicholas Rinaldi Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 5:00
53 Maksym Vasilyev Ukraine + 5:00
54 Matic Zumer KK Bled + 5:00
DNF Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria
DNF Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria
DNF Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria
DNF Konstantin Marinkov Bulgaria
DNF Yordan Petrov Bulgaria
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ukraine
DNF Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine
DNF Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Carlos Mier y Teran A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jose Armando Miralrio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jorge Valles A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team
DNF Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team
DNF Artjom Mirzojev Ampler Development Team
DNF Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team
DNF Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Max Bien CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Ognjen Ilic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Seth Jones CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF David Lukovic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Pietro Aimonetto Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Mattia Garzara Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Daniel Nastasi D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Vojislav Peric D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Luca Roberti D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Miha Dobravec KK Bled
DNF Luka Dragar KK Bled
DNF Rok Susnik KK Bled
DNF Luka Vrhovnik KK Bled
DNF Leon Sarc KK Kranj
DNF Jaka Vovk KK Kranj
DNF Luka Ziherl KK Kranj
DNF Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Simon Cibej Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Robert Jenko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Stefan Kovac Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Matija Lojen Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Tilen Pogacar Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Mihael Stajnar Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Emanuele Barison Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Dusan Kalaba Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Matteo Marin Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Mattia Saccon Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Ferenc Szöllosi Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Marek Gajdula Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Martin Voltr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team
Information
Nation Slovenia
Date 21st March
Distance 156.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results