01 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
04:00:31 | 40 |
02 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | 15 |
06 |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | KK Bled |
+ 00 | 10 |
07 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
+ 00 | 5 |
08 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 3 |
09 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 00 | 3 |
10 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 00 | 3 |
11 |
Pirih Ales
| 2000 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 11 | |
27 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 11 | |
28 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 11 | |
29 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11 | |
30 |
Brandlmeier Stefan
| 1993 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 11 | |
31 |
Veber Matic
| 1996 | KK Bled |
+ 11 | |
32 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 11 | |
33 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 11 | |
34 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 11 | |
35 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 11 | |
36 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 11 | |
37 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11 | |
38 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | KK Bled |
+ 11 | |
39 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 11 | |
40 |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11 | |
41 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
+ 11 | |
42 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | WSA KTM Graz |
+ 11 | |
43 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 11 | |
44 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 11 | |
45 |
Giuriato Alberto
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 17 | |
46 |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 17 | |
47 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Elkov - Author |
+ 17 | |
48 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Author |
+ 17 | |
49 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 17 | |
50 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 17 | |
51 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 17 | |
52 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21 | |
53 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 37 | |
54 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 45 | |
55 |
Orlandi Massimo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 45 | |
56 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 45 | |
57 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:06 | |
58 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:20 | |
59 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:50 | |
60 |
Salzmann Jodok
| 1995 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 02:34 | |
61 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 | |
62 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:34 | |
63 |
Omrzel Aljaz
| 2000 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:50 | |
64 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 04:26 | |
65 |
Szatmary Andras
| 1990 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 04:26 | |
66 |
Govekar Matevz
| 2000 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
+ 04:26 | |
67 |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 04:26 | |
68 |
Lakota Luka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 04:26 | |
69 |
Amici Alberto
| 1993 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 04:26 | |
DNS |
Zorko Marin
| 1997 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNS |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Delco Lorenzo
| 1995 | Biesse - Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Menegotto Jacopo
| 2000 | Biesse - Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Brbot Branimir
| 1982 | BK Roda |
| |
DNF |
Gunjevic Bojan
| 1987 | BK Roda |
| |
DNF |
Josipovic Matko
| 1991 | BK Roda |
| |
DNF |
Mestric Matija
| 1997 | BK Roda |
| |
DNF |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | BK Roda |
| |
DNF |
Amadio Emanuele
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
| |
DNF |
Raffaele Angelo
| 1991 | D'Amico - UM Tools |
| |
DNF |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
| |
DNF |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
| |
DNF |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Cerne Gregor Matija
| 1998 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Homan Gregor
| 1994 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Kozelj Martin
| 1989 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Kranjc Martin
| 1996 | KK Gorje MIX |
| |
DNF |
Novak Simon
| 1984 | KK Gorje MIX |
| |
DNF |
Sankovic Alex
| 1994 | KK Gorje MIX |
| |
DNF |
Sranc Peter
| 1999 | KK Gorje MIX |
| |
DNF |
Veselinovic Dusan
| 1999 | KK Gorje MIX |
| |
DNF |
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Skuk Luka
| 2000 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Skok Anze
| 2000 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Vrhovnik Luka
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Kolb Stefan
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
DNF |
Cibej Simon
| 1997 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Gorjanc Tevz
| 2000 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Roskar Tim
| 1998 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Sagadin Luka
| 1999 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
| |
DNF |
Budimir Kristijan
| 1999 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNF |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNF |
Marenzi Lorenzo
| 1998 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNF |
Matek Lovro
| 2000 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNF |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
| |
DNF |
Fetter Erik
| 2000 | Pannon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Forray Andras
| 2000 | Pannon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Feichtegger Martin
| 1978 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
| |
DNF |
Gruber Julian
| 1997 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
| |
DNF |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
| |
DNF |
Holland Michael
| 2000 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
| |
DNF |
Umhaller Andreas
| 1992 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
| |
DNF |
Bleyer Paul
| 2000 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Koller Jan
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Steininger Fabian
| 2000 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Friedrich Marco
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Böke Dominic
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Frosch Leon
| 1996 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Kaspera Christoph
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Malgay Lukas
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Friedl Nils
| 1997 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |
DNF |
Gratzer Alexander
| 2000 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |
DNF |
Grick Matthias
| 1990 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |
DNF |
Kock Daniel
| 1999 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |
DNF |
Stabentheiner Riccardo
| 1992 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |
DNF |
Taferner Stefan
| 1996 | WSA KTM Graz |
| |