2019 GP Slovenian Istria

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil 4:00:31
02 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00
03 Davide Gabburo 1993 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 00
04 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 00
05 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 00
06 Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 00
07 Federico Burchio 1996 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools 00
08 Samuele Rivi 1998 Italy Tirol KTM Cycling Team 00
09 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 00
10 Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 00
11 Ales Pirih 2000 Slovenia KK Kranj 00
12 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 00
13 Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj 00
14 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00
15 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 00
16 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00
17 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 00
18 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools 00
19 Luca Pacioni 1993 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 00
20 Marton Dina 1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 00
21 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00
22 Raul Colombo 1996 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 00
23 Matteo Bellia 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 00
24 David Per 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 00
25 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00
26 Yannick Achterberg 1994 Germany Maloja Pushbikers 11
27 Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 11
28 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 11
29 Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 11
30 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 11
31 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 11
32 Dario Puccioni 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 11
33 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 11
34 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 11
35 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj 11
36 Riccardo Ciuccarelli 2000 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 11
37 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 11
38 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia KK Bled 11
39 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 11
40 Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 11
41 Ivan Martinelli 1990 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools 11
42 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA KTM Graz 11
43 Michal Schlegel 1995 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 11
44 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 11
45 Alberto Giuriato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 17
46 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 17
47 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 17
48 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 17
49 Mattia Bais 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 17
50 Jon Bozic 1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil 17
51 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil 17
52 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 21
53 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 37
54 Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45
55 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 45
56 Umberto Marengo 1992 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 45
57 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 1:06
58 Davide Bais 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 1:20
59 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 1:50
60 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 2:34
61 Viktor Filutas 1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 2:34
62 Aljaz Prah 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 2:34
63 Aljaz Omerzel 2000 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2:50
64 Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 4:26
65 Andras Szatmary 1990 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 4:26
66 Matevz Govekar 2000 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 4:26
67 Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP 4:26
68 Luka Lakota 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 4:26
69 Alberto Amici 1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 4:26
DNS Marin Zorko 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNS Marcel Neuhauser 1997 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Erik Fetter 2000 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Andras Forray 2000 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Delco 1995 Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Jacopo Menegotto 2000 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Branimir Brbot 1982 Croatia BK Roda
DNF Bojan Gunjevic 1987 Croatia BK Roda
DNF Matko Josipovic 1991 Croatia BK Roda
DNF Matija Mestric 1997 Croatia BK Roda
DNF Bruno Radotic 1983 Croatia BK Roda
DNF Emanuele Amadio 1999 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 Russia D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic Elkov - Author
DNF Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author
DNF Jonas Bokeloh 1996 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Gregor Homan 1994 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Martin Kozelj 1989 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Martin Kranjc 1996 Slovenia KK Gorje MIX
DNF Simon Novak 1984 Slovenia KK Gorje MIX
DNF Alex Sankovic 1994 Slovenia KK Gorje MIX
DNF Peter Sranc 1999 Slovenia KK Gorje MIX
DNF Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Serbia KK Gorje MIX
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj
DNF Luka Skuk 2000 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Anze Skok 2000 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Luka Vrhovnik 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Simon Cibej 1997 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Tevz Gorjanc 2000 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Tim Roskar 1998 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Luka Sagadin 1999 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Kristijan Budimir 1999 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Lorenzo Marenzi 1998 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Lovro Matek 2000 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Matteo Rabottini 1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Martin Feichtegger 1978 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Julian Gruber 1997 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Michael Holland 2000 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Andreas Umhaller 1992 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Paul Bleyer 2000 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Florian Kierner 1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Jan Koller 1997 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Fabian Steininger 2000 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Felix Engelhardt 2000 Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Marco Friedrich 1998 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Dominic Böke 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Leon Frosch 1996 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Christoph Kaspera 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Lukas Malgay 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Yannick Mayer 1991 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Nils Friedl 1997 Austria WSA KTM Graz
DNF Alexander Gratzer 2000 Austria WSA KTM Graz
DNF Matthias Grick 1990 Austria WSA KTM Graz
DNF Daniel Kock 1999 Austria WSA KTM Graz
DNF Riccardo Stabentheiner 1992 Austria WSA KTM Graz
DNF Stefan Taferner 1996 Austria WSA KTM Graz

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race GP Slovenian Istria
Nation Slovenia
Distance 156.5 km
DateFebruary 24th
Edition 2019
Classification 1.2

Marko Kump