GP Slovenian Istria - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil 2:35:4340
02 Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers + 0030
03 Matthew Gibson JLT - Condor + 0025
04 Emils Liepins ONE Pro Cycling + 0020
05 Jannik Steimle Vorarlberg - Santic + 0015
06 Nicolas Tivani Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 0010
07 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens + 005
08 Matteo Draperi Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 003
09 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 003
10 Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina + 003
11 Riccardo Stacchiotti MSTina-Focus + 00
12 Koos Jeroen Kers Global Cycling Team + 00
13 Tadej Pogacar Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 00
14 Alessandro Pessot Cycling Team Friuli + 00
15 Gian Friesecke Vorarlberg - Santic + 00
16 Luca Rastelli Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 00
17 Alessandro Fedeli Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 00
18 Fabio Mazzucco Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 00
19 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics CT + 00
20 Thomas Stewart JLT - Condor + 00
21 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 00
22 Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior + 00
23 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics CT + 00
24 Izidor Penko Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 00
25 Peter Williams ONE Pro Cycling + 00
26 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 00
27 Matic Veber KK Bled + 00
28 Luka Sagadin Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 00
29 Gino Mäder IAM Excelsior + 00
30 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina + 00
31 Matteo Bellia IAM Excelsior + 00
32 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 00
33 Enrico Salvador Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 00
34 Florian Gamper Tirol Cycling Team + 00
35 Anthony Rappo IAM Excelsior + 00
36 Luka Cotar KK Kranj + 00
37 Quentin Guex IAM Excelsior + 00
38 Antoine Debons IAM Excelsior + 00
39 Simone Velasco Wilier Triestina + 00
40 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 00
41 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 00
42 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 00
43 Josef Cerný Elkov - Author + 00
44 Jodok Salzmann WSA Pushbikers + 00
45 Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens + 00
46 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 00
47 Miguel Florez Wilier Triestina + 00
48 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina + 00
49 Massimo Orlandi Cycling Team Friuli + 00
50 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 12
51 Jaka Primozic KK Kranj + 12
52 Piotr Konwa Elkov - Author + 12
53 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Kobanya Cycling Team + 12
54 Federico Zurlo MSTina-Focus + 12
55 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 12
56 Luka Pajek KK Bled + 12
57 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil + 12
58 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 12
59 Ziga Rucigaj Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 12
60 Markus Freiberger Hrinkow Advarics CT + 12
61 Markus Kopfauf WSA Pushbikers + 12
62 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 12
63 James Oram ONE Pro Cycling + 12
64 Jiri Polnicky Elkov - Author + 12
65 Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 12
66 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 12
67 Alistair Slater JLT - Condor + 12
68 Michele Gazzara Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 12
69 Patrick Bosman Hrinkow Advarics CT + 12
70 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 12
71 Karol Domagalski ONE Pro Cycling + 12
72 Stefan Kolb WSA Pushbikers + 12
73 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 12
74 Felix Ritzinger Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 12
75 Germain Burton JLT - Condor + 12
76 Martin Lavric KK Kranj + 12
77 Thomas Moses JLT - Condor + 12
78 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana - Kamen Team + 12
79 Jure Golcer Adria Mobil + 12
80 Davide Orrico Vorarlberg - Santic + 12
81 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre MSTina-Focus + 12
82 Giacomo Berlato MSTina-Focus + 12
83 Hayden McCormick ONE Pro Cycling + 12
84 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 12
85 Lukas Malgay Veloclub Ratisbona + 12
86 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 20
87 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 20
88 Luca Raggio Wilier Triestina + 20
89 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 20
90 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 20
91 Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics CT + 20
92 Nils Friedl Hrinkow Advarics CT + 20
93 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 20
94 Alberto Amici Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 20
95 Cristofer Jurado Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 20
96 Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli + 20
97 Kristijan Hocevar MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 1:02
98 Nik Cemazar KK Kranj + 1:02
99 Scott Quincey IAM Excelsior + 1:02
100 Thomas Buchacek Elkov - Author + 1:06
101 Ziga Jerman Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2:43
102 Stefan Brandlmeier Veloclub Ratisbona + 4:37
DNS Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Stefano Bertoletti Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Nicolo Gozzi Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Federico Orlandi Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Mattia Bais Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alberto Giuriato Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team
DNF Bart Dielissen Global Cycling Team
DNF Peter Merx Global Cycling Team
DNF Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team
DNF David Van Eerd Global Cycling Team
DNF Robert-Jon McCarthy JLT - Condor
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne KK Bled
DNF Martin Kozelj KK Bled
DNF Jakob Smid KK Bled
DNF Peter Sranc KK Bled
DNF Filip Kvasina KK Kranj
DNF Luka Lakota KK Kranj
DNF Bernard Bendeguz Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Attila Laszlo Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Bence Loki Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Pascazi Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Erik Vevatne Øverland Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Aljaz Prah Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Marko Pavlic MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Tim Roskar MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Deni Banicek Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF David Jabuka Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Bruno Maltar Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Pugliese Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Josip Rumac Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mattia Marcelli MSTina-Focus
DNF Raul-Antonio Sinza MSTina-Focus
DNF Thomas Umhaller My Bike - Stevens
DNF Tom Baylis ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Alexandar Richardson ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Attilio Viviani Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
DNF Matteo Badilatti Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Martin Meiler Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Patrick Schelling Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Joeri Stallaert Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Johannes Adamietz Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Tobias Bayer Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Knapp Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Moran Vermeulen Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Javier Montoya Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF Manuel Peñalver Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF Filippo Zana Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF Ales Grossberger Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Anton Pecher Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Aron Sommer Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Jonas Sonnleitner Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Luca Pacioni Wilier Triestina
DNF Daniel Kock Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Taferner Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Matthias Tiefengrabner Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Hans-Jörg Leopold WSA Pushbikers
Information
Nation Slovenia
Date 25th February
Distance 106.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results