Tour of Thailand - 2022

Stage GC Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14 03:28:37
2 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 5 + 00
3 Kreder Raymond Team UKYO 3 + 00
4 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 00
5 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
6 Perez Dominic Go for Gold Philippines + 00
7 Im Jae Yeon LX Cycling Team + 00
8 Lakasek Irwandie Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
9 Mendoza Aidan Go for Gold Philippines + 00
10 Park Keon Woo LX Cycling Team + 00
11 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 00
12 Kim Jae Hyun LX Cycling Team + 00
13 Jumari Muhammad Elmi Malaysia + 00
14 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Pithie Campbell St George Continental Cycling Team + 00
16 Bogdanovics Maris MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 00
17 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 00
18 Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 00
19 Volkers Samuel MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 00
20 Sanikwathi Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 00
21 Janluang Jetsada Thailand + 00
22 Phonarjthan Patompob Thailand + 00
23 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
24 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
25 Chen Chien Liang MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 00
26 Jones Ollie St George Continental Cycling Team + 00
27 Aquino Jerry Go for Gold Philippines + 00
28 Liphongyu Nawuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 00
29 Van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00
30 Kueji Muhammadhanafee Thailand + 00
31 Peralta Arjay 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 00
32 Harvey James St George Continental Cycling Team + 00
33 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 00
34 Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 00
35 Midey Valentin Roojai Cycling Team + 00
36 Cariño Daniel Go for Gold Philippines + 00
37 Kwon Soon Yeong KSPO Professional + 00
38 Kim Duha KSPO Professional + 00
39 Ahn Eugene KSPO Professional + 00
40 Kamal Ameer Malaysia + 00
41 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
42 Earle Nathan Team UKYO + 00
43 Cayubit Ryan Go for Gold Philippines + 00
44 Kim Minjae LX Cycling Team + 00
45 Khalefa Yahiaaldien Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00
46 Pareja Nichol 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 00
47 Rosli Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling + 00
48 Park Ji Hwan LX Cycling Team + 00
49 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
50 Jumchat Nattapol Thailand + 00
51 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 00
52 Fast Constantin Roojai Cycling Team + 00
53 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Team Sapura Cycling + 00
54 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 00
55 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 00
56 Paekrathok Warut Thailand + 00
57 Yaowarat Ratchanon Thailand + 00
58 Azman Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 00
59 Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
60 Quita Ronnilan Go for Gold Philippines + 00
61 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 00
62 Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu Roojai Cycling Team + 00
63 Misbah Muhshin Team Sapura Cycling + 00
64 Park Sang Hong LX Cycling Team + 00
65 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 00
66 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
67 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 00
68 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
69 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
70 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
71 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 00
72 Nankervis Tasman St George Continental Cycling Team + 00
73 Ishibashi Manabu Team UKYO + 00
74 Salazar John Richard 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 00
75 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
76 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 00
77 Celano Danilo Team Sapura Cycling + 00
78 Kim Kook Hyun KSPO Professional + 00
79 Lumanog Marco 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 00
80 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
81 Yeo Boon Kiak Singapore + 00
82 Kamal Ameen Malaysia + 00
83 Zulkiflie Azwan Malaysia + 00
84 Nagashio Konosuke Sweet Nice Continental + 13
85 McGovern Hunter MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 15
86 Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon Roojai Cycling Team + 19
87 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 19
88 Kin Diking Charles Sweet Nice Continental + 19
89 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19
90 Chong Xinle Nicholas Singapore + 19
91 Chua Wee Siong Singapore + 21
92 Loh Sea Keong Roojai Cycling Team + 21
93 Galedo Mark 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 21
94 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 25
95 Abd Hamid Mohd Hafidz Sweet Nice Continental + 25
96 Anuawar Ahmad Sweet Nice Continental + 25
97 Tong Khoon Fung Thomas Singapore + 27
98 Lutfi Muhammad Malaysia + 03:02
99 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 05:14
100 Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim Singapore + 06:21
101 Keast Hamish St George Continental Cycling Team + 09:20
102 Lim Zhen Yu Singapore + 17:15
DNF Abdul Aziz Norhasmat Malaysia
DNF Klahan Chaloemphon Roojai Cycling Team
DNF Zahari Muhammad Al Azim Sweet Nice Continental
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 03:28:27
2 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04
3 Kreder Raymond Team UKYO + 06
4 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
5 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 07
6 Harvey James St George Continental Cycling Team + 08
7 Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu Roojai Cycling Team + 08
8 Im Jae Yeon LX Cycling Team + 09
9 Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09
10 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 10
11 Perez Dominic Go for Gold Philippines + 10
12 Lakasek Irwandie Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
13 Mendoza Aidan Go for Gold Philippines + 10
14 Park Keon Woo LX Cycling Team + 10
15 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 10
16 Kim Jae Hyun LX Cycling Team + 10
17 Jumari Muhammad Elmi Malaysia + 10
18 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10
19 Pithie Campbell St George Continental Cycling Team + 10
20 Bogdanovics Maris MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 10
21 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 10
22 Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10
23 Volkers Samuel MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 10
24 Sanikwathi Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10
25 Janluang Jetsada Thailand + 10
26 Phonarjthan Patompob Thailand + 10
27 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
28 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10
29 Chen Chien Liang MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 10
30 Jones Ollie St George Continental Cycling Team + 10
31 Aquino Jerry Go for Gold Philippines + 10
32 Liphongyu Nawuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10
33 Van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 10
34 Kueji Muhammadhanafee Thailand + 10
35 Peralta Arjay 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 10
36 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 10
37 Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 10
38 Midey Valentin Roojai Cycling Team + 10
39 Cariño Daniel Go for Gold Philippines + 10
40 Kwon Soon Yeong KSPO Professional + 10
41 Kim Duha KSPO Professional + 10
42 Ahn Eugene KSPO Professional + 10
43 Kamal Ameer Malaysia + 10
44 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
45 Earle Nathan Team UKYO + 10
46 Cayubit Ryan Go for Gold Philippines + 10
47 Kim Minjae LX Cycling Team + 10
48 Khalefa Yahiaaldien Bahrain Cycling Academy + 10
49 Pareja Nichol 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 10
50 Rosli Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling + 10
51 Park Ji Hwan LX Cycling Team + 10
52 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
53 Jumchat Nattapol Thailand + 10
54 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 10
55 Fast Constantin Roojai Cycling Team + 10
56 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Team Sapura Cycling + 10
57 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10
58 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 10
59 Paekrathok Warut Thailand + 10
60 Yaowarat Ratchanon Thailand + 10
61 Azman Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 10
62 Quita Ronnilan Go for Gold Philippines + 10
63 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 10
64 Misbah Muhshin Team Sapura Cycling + 10
65 Park Sang Hong LX Cycling Team + 10
66 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
67 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 10
68 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
69 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
70 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
71 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 10
72 Nankervis Tasman St George Continental Cycling Team + 10
73 Ishibashi Manabu Team UKYO + 10
74 Salazar John Richard 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 10
75 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
76 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 10
77 Celano Danilo Team Sapura Cycling + 10
78 Kim Kook Hyun KSPO Professional + 10
79 Lumanog Marco 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 10
80 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10
81 Yeo Boon Kiak Singapore + 10
82 Kamal Ameen Malaysia + 10
83 Zulkiflie Azwan Malaysia + 10
84 Nagashio Konosuke Sweet Nice Continental + 23
85 McGovern Hunter MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 25
86 Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon Roojai Cycling Team + 29
87 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 29
88 Kin Diking Charles Sweet Nice Continental + 29
89 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 29
90 Chong Xinle Nicholas Singapore + 29
91 Chua Wee Siong Singapore + 31
92 Loh Sea Keong Roojai Cycling Team + 31
93 Galedo Mark 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines + 31
94 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 35
95 Abd Hamid Mohd Hafidz Sweet Nice Continental + 35
96 Anuawar Ahmad Sweet Nice Continental + 35
97 Tong Khoon Fung Thomas Singapore + 37
98 Lutfi Muhammad Malaysia + 03:12
99 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 05:24
100 Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim Singapore + 06:31
101 Keast Hamish St George Continental Cycling Team + 09:30
102 Lim Zhen Yu Singapore + 17:25

Information