Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid 22:37:35125
02 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental CT + 3585
03 Valentin Midey Roojai.com Cycling Team + 5070
04 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 01:0460
05 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental CT + 01:5650
06 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental CT + 03:2940
07 Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid + 04:2035
08 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 04:4130
09 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental CT + 05:0825
10 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 05:0820
11 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 06:4115
12 Ariya Phounsavath All Star Thailand + 06:5710
13 Noppachai Klahan Thailand National Team + 08:385
14 Keerati Sukprasart Lenso CT + 09:205
15 Witthawat Waree Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 09:205
16 Moltree Theerateep All Star Thailand + 09:203
17 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand National Team + 12:063
18 Suranat Kongsuk Thailand National Team + 12:223
19 Twatchai Jeeradchatam Woodland Cycling + 14:073
20 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental CT + 14:363
21 Yatan Thanachat Thailand National Team + 15:513
22 Nattapol Jumchat All Star Thailand + 16:433
23 Pichet Peungrang Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai + 16:563
24 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 16:573
25 Narid Kotcharat Lenso CT + 19:003
26 Witoon Thalordthaisong Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai + 19:00
27 Tanet Pitthayathonlert The Master Test Team + 19:30
28 Seree Ruengiri En Kku + 19:44
29 Thak Kaeonoi All Star Thailand + 19:49
30 Nattawut Chuanpanyo The Master Test Team + 20:04
31 Pornanun Suntawireesan En Kku + 20:05
32 Wanawat Klaithong Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 20:36
33 Teerasak Boonchuay Men in Black + 20:36
34 Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team + 20:54
35 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 21:09
36 Theerawit Laochod Lenso CT + 21:42
37 Thammarat Thawin The Master Test Team + 27:03
38 Kritsana Keawjun Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai + 27:06
39 Kittikun Limsuwattanapong En Kku + 27:36
40 Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Continental CT + 27:46
41 Hayden Campbell Roojai.com Cycling Team + 28:28
42 Sirachet Sing-Jui En Kku + 29:30
43 Terdkait Banjongcheep Roojai.com Cycling Team + 31:10
44 Jirakit Artmuang Lenso CT + 32:21
45 Marcus Halson Roojai.com Cycling Team + 33:39
46 Thirayut Limsuwattanapong En Kku + 34:26
47 Constantin Fast Men in Black + 35:13
48 Juan Pablo Ramirez Men in Black + 35:43
49 Miguel Canelas Men in Black + 37:09
50 Stephen Withcombe Men in Black + 38:15
51 Suriya Kitjaroenwat Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 42:28
52 Phonsakorn Phumlok Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai + 42:55
53 Saharat Simons Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 45:28
54 Anansit Yamee Lenso CT + 46:30
55 Nati Samansanti Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 48:20
56 Sudrak Chanudom Lenso CT + 54:39
57 Nattaphon Boonrod Grant Thornton Bike Zone + 01:02:30
DNF Aukkrit Nomai All Star Thailand
DNF Pommanas Wattanapreeda All Star Thailand
DNF Setthawut Yordsuwan En Kku
DNF Manachai Dechasiriboon Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai
DNF Nattapong Dittajumnong Fisherman´s Friend Chiang Mai
DNF Win Assakul Men in Black
DNF Peerapong Ladngern Thailand National Team
DNF Woraphot Atikarnbodee The Master Test Team
DNF Ekapak Nirapathpongp The Master Test Team
DNF Rungrot Sawadliemsarn The Master Test Team
DNF Woratham Leamjan Woodland Cycling
DNF Peerachat Pukpipat Woodland Cycling
DNF Jirakit Sukeewat Woodland Cycling
DNF Nattakrit Thewphaingarm Woodland Cycling
DNF Yutirai Tiraganant Woodland Cycling
Information
Nation Thailand
Date October 06-11
CAT 2.1