Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
1 | Ito Masakazu |
3 | Kuboki Kazushige |
4 | Marangoni Alan |
5 | Nakane Hideto |
6 | Uchima Kohei |
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines | |
---|---|
11 | Felipe Marcelo |
12 | Lim Rustom |
13 | Perez Dominic |
14 | Nohales Nieto Edgar |
15 | Ewart Jesse |
16 | Galedo Mark |
Aisan Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Komori Ryohei |
22 | Sumiyoshi Kota |
23 | Kuroeda Shiki |
24 | Harada Hiroaki |
25 | Watanabe Shotaro |
26 | Okamoto Hayato |
Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT | |
---|---|
31 | White Liam |
32 | Pane James |
33 | Kaesler Thomas |
34 | Yates Theodore |
35 | Featonby Jesse |
36 | Evans Brad |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Ma Guangtong |
42 | De Maar Marc |
43 | Zhao Jingbiao |
44 | Liu Jianpeng |
45 | Yan Meng |
46 | Wang Bo |
Infinite AIS | |
---|---|
51 | Changpad Kritsada |
52 | Ebsen John |
53 | Nontichan Khunakon |
54 | Othman Afiq |
55 | Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon |
56 | Yeung Ying Hon |
KSPO-Bianchi Asia | |
---|---|
61 | Park Sung-baek |
62 | Seo Joon Yong |
63 | Choi Seung Woo |
64 | Son Jae Woo |
65 | Kang Suk Ho |
66 | Kim Daeyeon |
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT | |
---|---|
71 | Colorado Francisco |
72 | Parra Edwin |
73 | Lopez Vladimir |
74 | Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene |
75 | Erdenesuren Munkhtulga |
76 | Altansukh Altanzul |
Seoul Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Park Sang Hoon |
82 | Kim Ok Cheol |
83 | Jung Ha Jeon |
84 | Min Kyeongho |
85 | Joo Dae Yeong |
86 | We Seok Hyeon |
Shimano Racing Team | |
---|---|
91 | Iribe Shotaro |
92 | Kimura Keisuke |
93 | Koyama Takahiro |
94 | Minato Ryo |
95 | Mizutani Kakeru |
96 | Nishimura Hiroki |
Tabriz Shahrdari | |
---|---|
101 | Alizadeh Jafar |
102 | Pourseyedi Samad |
103 | Safarzadeh Saeid |
104 | Pourhashemi Hamid |
105 | Davidenok Ilya |
Ukyo | |
---|---|
111 | Aberasturi Jon |
112 | Earle Nathan |
113 | Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu |
114 | Hirai Eiichi |
115 | Tokuda Tanzo |
Thailand Continental | |
---|---|
121 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
122 | Sanikwathi Thanawut |
123 | Liphongyu Navuti |
124 | Loh Sea Keong |
125 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
126 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
Vino-Astana Motors | |
---|---|
131 | Sokolov Nikita |
132 | Astafyev Stepan |
133 | Voropayev Taras |
134 | Lukyanov Dmitriy |
135 | Vlassenko Sergey |
136 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
Taiwan | |
---|---|
141 | Lu Shao Hsuan |
142 | Huang Wen Chung |
143 | Wu Chih Hao |
144 | Wen Hai Tao |
145 | Hsu Hsuan Ping |
146 | Wang Jing Huei |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
151 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
152 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen |
153 | Zulkiflie Azwan |
154 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
155 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
156 | Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman |
Myanmar | |
---|---|
161 | Zin Lin Ko |
162 | Aung Phyo Wai |
163 | Aung Phyo Min |
164 | Soe Than |
165 | Thant Thiha Dway |
Thailand | |
---|---|
171 | Yordsuwan Setthawut |
172 | Mano Yuttana |
173 | Ladngern Peerapong |
174 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
175 | Phonarjthan Patompob |
176 | Phoesaengda Adulwit |
Vietnam | |
---|---|
181 | Trinh Duc Tam |
182 | Nguyen Thanh Tam |
183 | Huynh Thanh Tung |
184 | Nguyen Truong Tai |
185 | Phan Hoang Tai |
186 | Le Ngoc Son |
Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
191 | Brand Sam |
192 | Dacal Brais |
193 | McQuerry Justin |
194 | Mini Emanuel |
195 | Ponkratov Dmitriy |
196 | Phippen Logan |