FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Le Tour de Filipinas
UCI, Stage race, 1st -4th February 2015, Philippines
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Canada
Finland
France
Germany
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Japan
Kazakhstan
Laos
Malaysia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Philippines
Russia
Singapore
South Korea
Spain
Taiwan
Uzbekistan
Teams
Attaque Team Gusto
Bridgestone - Anchor
CCN Cycling Team
Kazakhstan
Navitas - Satalyst
Pegasus Continental CT
Philippine
Pishgaman - Giant Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
Singha Infinite Cycling
Tabriz Petrochemical
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
Team Novo Nordisk
Terengganu Cycling Team
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Bridgestone - Anchor
13:40:49
02
Galedo
Mark
1985
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
+ 01:57
03
Monier
Damien
1982
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 02:19
04
Pourseyedi
Samad
1985
Tabriz Petrochemical
+ 02:34
05
Zemlyakov
Oleg
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 02:40
06
Askari
Hossein
1975
Pishgaman - Giant Team
+ 02:40
07
Kolahdoz Hagh
Amir
1993
Tabriz Petrochemical
+ 03:27
08
Kazemi
Ahad
1975
Tabriz Petrochemical
+ 03:35
09
Emami
Rahim
1981
Pishgaman - Giant Team
+ 03:38
10
Sheppard
Eric
1991
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 03:40
11
Ambrose
Scott
1995
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 03:58
12
Navarra
Junrey Janjan
1992
Philippine
+ 04:08
13
Mehrabani
Ramin
1986
Pishgaman - Giant Team
+ 04:32
14
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 04:33
15
Suryadi
Dadi
1989
Pegasus Continental CT
+ 04:34
16
Pouly
Peter
1977
Singha Infinite Cycling
+ 04:35
17
O'Connor
Ben
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 04:37
18
Felipe
Marcelo
1990
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
+ 04:39
19
Moazemi
Arvin
1990
Pishgaman - Giant Team
+ 05:13
20
Goh
Choon Huat
1991
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 05:43
21
Ravina
Jonipher
1981
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
+ 05:44
22
Phounsavath
Ariya
1991
CCN Cycling Team
+ 05:46
23
Oconer
George
1992
Philippine
+ 05:49
24
Lomotos
Ronald
1994
Philippine
+ 05:56
25
Henttala
Joonas
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 06:12
26
Oranza
Ronald
1992
Philippine
+ 06:30
27
Fitrianto
Hari
1985
CCN Cycling Team
+ 06:49
28
Nohales Nieto
Edgar
1986
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
+ 06:53
29
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07:18
30
Chang
Wei Kei
1985
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 07:51
31
Aristya
Chelly
1991
Pegasus Continental CT
+ 08:00
32
Zargari
Amir
1980
Pishgaman - Giant Team
+ 08:59
33
Leonard
Matthew
1991
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 10:26
34
Kulimbetov
Nubolat
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 10:52
35
De Julian
Angel
1993
Team 7 Eleven - RBP
+ 10:53
36
Tsubaki
Hiroshi
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 12:42
37
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 13:43
38
Bolton
Jonathan
1989
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 14:06
39
Manulang
Robin
1987
Pegasus Continental CT
+ 14:22
40
Nederlof
Lex
1966
CCN Cycling Team
+ 14:37
41
Magnan
Nicholas
1975
Singha Infinite Cycling
+ 16:32
42
Aquino
Jerry
1992
Philippine
+ 17:47
43
Maidos
Tilegen
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 19:26
44
Glasspool
James
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:17
45
Kuzmin
Anton
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 21:10
46
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
Uzbekistan
+ 21:27
47
Liu
Shu Ming
1986
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 21:39
48
Low
Ji Wen
1989
CCN Cycling Team
+ 25:36
49
Strobel
Simon
1986
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 26:10
50
Yates
Theodore
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 26:34
51
Othman
Adiq
1991
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 28:47
52
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 30:13
53
Takei
Kyosuke
1978
Singha Infinite Cycling
+ 30:14
54
Fast
Konstantin
1976
Singha Infinite Cycling
+ 30:32
55
Shaekov
Vadim
1986
Uzbekistan
+ 31:05
56
Galeyev
Vadim
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 32:44
57
Thömel
Tino
1988
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 33:28
58
Lu
Shao Hsuan
1994
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 35:40
59
Sellar
Timothy
1996
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 40:56
60
Saleh
Mohd Zamri
1983
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 43:34
61
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 44:15
62
Anuar Aziz
Mohd Saiful
1986
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 45:34
DNF
Patria Dinawan
Rastra
1989
Pegasus Continental CT
DNF
Setiawan
Odie Purnomo
1996
Pegasus Continental CT
DNF
Gorodnichev
Ilya
1987
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Vincent
Ang
1977
Singha Infinite Cycling
DNF
Mizbani
Ghader
1975
Tabriz Petrochemical
DNF
Sohrabi
Mehdi
1981
Tabriz Petrochemical
DNF
Clancy
Stephen
1992
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Saleh
Mohd Harrif
1988
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Gorbachev
Gleb
1991
Uzbekistan
DNF
Karimov
Ruslan
1986
Uzbekistan
DNF
Shaymanov
Denis
1992
Uzbekistan
Information
Le Tour de Filipinas
Philippines
1st -4th February 2015
2.2