Tour de Kumano - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag 7 02:38:50
2 Earle Nathan Team UKYO 3 + 00
3 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag 1 + 00
4 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
5 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 00
6 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 00
7 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
8 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 04
9 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 09
10 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 40
11 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 59
12 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:09
13 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 01:09
14 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:09
15 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 01:09
16 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 01:14
17 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 01:14
18 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 02:28
19 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 02:28
20 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:30
21 Cavanagh Ryan Victoire Hiroshima + 02:34
22 Yamada Takumi EQADS + 02:34
23 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 02:34
24 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 02:44
25 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:44
26 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 03:55
27 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 03:55
28 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 03:55
29 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 04:07
30 Garcia Marcos KINAN Racing Team + 04:14
31 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 04:44
32 Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO + 04:46
33 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 04:48
34 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 04:59
35 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:53
36 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:15
37 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 06:15
38 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 06:15
39 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 06:15
40 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 06:15
41 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:15
42 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:18
43 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 06:36
44 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:36
45 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:36
46 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 06:38
47 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 06:38
48 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:43
49 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 07:41
50 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07:41
51 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 09:28
52 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 09:28
53 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 09:28
54 Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka + 09:28
55 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 09:47
56 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09:50
57 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 09:50
58 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09:56
59 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 09:56
60 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:02
61 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 11:36
62 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 13:00
63 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 13:04
64 Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka + 13:04
65 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 13:04
66 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 13:04
67 Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka + 13:04
68 Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 13:04
69 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 13:04
70 Baba Keizaburo EQADS + 13:04
71 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 13:04
72 Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve + 13:04
73 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 13:04
74 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 13:04
75 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 13:04
76 Koyama Takahiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 13:04
77 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 14:15
DNF Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kawasaki Miori EQADS
DNF Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Earle Nathan Team UKYO 05:10:01
2 4 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 05
3 5 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 06
4 17 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 06
5 21 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 06
6 27 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 06
7 45 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06
8 33 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 10
9 22 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 15
10 8 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 46
11 42 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:05
12 9 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:11
13 9 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 01:12
14 21 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:15
15 23 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 01:15
16 6 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 01:20
17 29 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 01:20
18 11 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 02:34
19 29 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 02:34
20 7 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:36
21 2 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 02:40
22 5 Cavanagh Ryan Victoire Hiroshima + 02:40
23 13 Yamada Takumi EQADS + 02:40
24 14 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 02:50
25 17 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:50
26 1 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 04:01
27 13 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 04:01
28 23 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 04:01
29 20 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 04:13
30 9 Garcia Marcos KINAN Racing Team + 04:20
31 12 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 04:50
32 5 Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO + 04:52
33 3 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 04:54
34 14 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:05
35 11 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:59
36 25 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 06:21
37 25 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:21
38 21 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 06:21
39 11 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 06:21
40 6 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:24
41 13 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:41
42 5 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:42
43 27 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 06:44
44 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:49
45 40 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07:45
46 25 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 08:08
47 22 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 08:29
48 18 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 08:58
49 17 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 09:34
50 25 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 09:34
51 36 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 09:56
52 51 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09:58
53 8 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:02
54 1 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:26
55 22 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 10:29
56 1 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 10:42
57 2 Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka + 10:42
58 10 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 11:13
59 13 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 11:43
60 1 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 12:53
61 47 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 13:10
62 34 Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve + 13:10
63 14 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 13:10
64 21 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 13:10
65 7 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 14:14
66 6 Koyama Takahiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 14:18
67 38 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 14:21
68 1 Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka + 14:21
69 5 Baba Keizaburo EQADS + 14:21
70 7 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 14:21
71 6 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 14:21
72 8 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 14:26
73 3 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 14:57
74 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 15:57
75 1 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 16:31
76 2 Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka + 16:57
77 2 Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 18:02
Pos Team Time
1 Matrix Powertag 15:30:25
2 KINAN Racing Team + 01:10
3 Team UKYO + 01:14
4 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 04:48
5 Victoire Hiroshima + 08:53
6 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10:07
7 Shimano Racing + 10:08
8 Aisan Racing Team + 10:09
9 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 12:54
10 Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 13:13
11 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 19:05
12 Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 32:02
13 VC Fukuoka + 34:15
14 Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 37:11
15 Saitama Dreve + 41:59

Information