Tour de Kumano - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling 7 02:31:17
2 Earle Nathan Team UKYO 3 + 00
3 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 1 + 00
4 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 00
5 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 00
6 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
7 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 00
8 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
9 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
10 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
11 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
12 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
13 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 00
14 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 00
15 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 00
16 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 00
17 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
18 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 00
19 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 00
20 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 00
21 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
22 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 00
23 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
24 Cavanagh Ryan Victoire Hiroshima + 00
25 Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve + 00
26 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 00
27 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 00
28 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 00
29 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 00
30 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
31 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 00
32 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 00
33 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
34 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
35 Yamada Takumi EQADS + 00
36 Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO + 00
37 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 00
38 Garcia Marcos KINAN Racing Team + 00
39 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 00
40 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
41 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
42 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 00
43 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
44 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
45 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 00
46 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
47 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 00
48 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 00
49 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 00
50 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
51 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 00
52 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
53 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
54 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 20
55 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 30
56 Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS + 01:08
57 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 01:08
58 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 01:08
59 Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka + 01:08
60 Koyama Takahiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 01:08
61 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:11
62 Kawasaki Miori EQADS + 01:11
63 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 01:11
64 Baba Keizaburo EQADS + 01:11
65 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 01:11
66 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 01:11
67 Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka + 01:11
68 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 01:11
69 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 01:47
70 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 01:47
71 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:47
72 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 01:50
73 Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:47
74 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 02:47
75 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 02:50
76 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03:21
77 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 03:47
78 Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka + 03:47
79 Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 04:52
80 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 04:52
DNF Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Fujioka Katsuma Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kaneko Daisuke Nasu Blasen
DNF Takemura Taku Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishihara Yutaro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Furuta Jun Saitama Dreve
DNF Inoue Fuminari Shimano Racing
DNF Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Sonoda Taichi Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Nasu Blasen
DNF Oyama Kei Saitama Dreve
DNF Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve
DNF Mitsukami Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Nishimoto Kenzaburo EQADS
DNF Honda Haruhi Team UKYO
DNF Azuma Yuto Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Miyazaki Taishi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Iwata Seiya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling 02:31:07
2 Earle Nathan Team UKYO + 04
3 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
4 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 07
5 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08
6 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 09
7 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 10
8 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 10
9 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
10 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 10
11 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 10
12 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 10
13 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
14 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 10
15 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 10
16 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 10
17 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 10
18 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 10
19 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 10
20 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 10
21 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 10
22 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 10
23 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 10
24 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 10
25 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 10
26 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
27 Cavanagh Ryan Victoire Hiroshima + 10
28 Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve + 10
29 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 10
30 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 10
31 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO + 10
32 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 10
33 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 10
34 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 10
35 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 10
36 Yamada Takumi EQADS + 10
37 Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO + 10
38 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 10
39 Garcia Marcos KINAN Racing Team + 10
40 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 10
41 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 10
42 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
43 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 10
44 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10
45 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10
46 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 10
47 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 10
48 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 10
49 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 10
50 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 10
51 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 10
52 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10
53 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
54 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 30
55 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 40
56 Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS + 01:18
57 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 01:18
58 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 01:18
59 Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka + 01:18
60 Koyama Takahiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 01:18
61 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:21
62 Kawasaki Miori EQADS + 01:21
63 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 01:21
64 Baba Keizaburo EQADS + 01:21
65 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 01:21
66 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 01:21
67 Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka + 01:21
68 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 01:21
69 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 01:57
70 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 01:57
71 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:57
72 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 02:00
73 Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:57
74 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 02:57
75 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 03:00
76 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03:31
77 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 03:57
78 Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka + 03:57
79 Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 05:02
80 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 05:02
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing 2

Information