Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de Kumano - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Earle Nathan Team UKYO 4007:43:09
2 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling 30+ 04
3 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag 25+ 06
4 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen 20+ 07
5 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag 15+ 11
6 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag 10+ 12
7 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team 5+ 12
8 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO 3+ 16
9 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing 3+ 39
10 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag 3+ 58
11 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 59
12 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:12
13 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:16
14 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 01:21
15 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 01:33
16 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 01:45
17 Cavanagh Ryan Victoire Hiroshima + 02:21
18 Yamada Takumi EQADS + 02:34
19 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:37
20 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 02:51
21 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:56
22 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 04:07
23 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 04:14
24 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 04:26
25 Garcia Marcos KINAN Racing Team + 04:54
26 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 05:15
27 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 05:19
28 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:26
29 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 05:52
30 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 06:36
31 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 06:51
32 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 07:02
33 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 07:05
34 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 07:48
35 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 09:20
36 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:13
37 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:14
38 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 11:12
39 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 12:36
40 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 13:00
41 Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka + 14:29
42 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 15:20
43 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 17:20
44 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 19:48
45 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 21:22
DNF Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag
DNF Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Fujioka Katsuma Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO
DNF Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka
DNF Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team
DNF Koyama Takahiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team
DNF Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kaneko Daisuke Nasu Blasen
DNF Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Takemura Taku Nasu Blasen
DNF Uga Ryuki Team UKYO
DNF Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka
DNF Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Nishihara Yutaro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Furuta Jun Saitama Dreve
DNF Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Inoue Fuminari Shimano Racing
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve
DNF Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing
DNF Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve
DNF Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Sonoda Taichi Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Nasu Blasen
DNF Oyama Kei Saitama Dreve
DNF Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve
DNF Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Mitsukami Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Kawasaki Miori EQADS
DNF Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Nishimoto Kenzaburo EQADS
DNF Honda Haruhi Team UKYO
DNF Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Azuma Yuto Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS
DNF Miyazaki Taishi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka
DNF Iwata Seiya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Baba Keizaburo EQADS
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Yamada Takumi EQADS 07:45:43
2 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 03:18
3 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:28
4 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 18:48
Pos Team Time
1 Matrix Powertag 23:09:45
2 Team UKYO + 01:38
3 KINAN Racing Team + 01:55
4 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 04:48
5 Shimano Racing + 10:25
6 Victoire Hiroshima + 12:15
7 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13:28
8 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15:04
9 Aisan Racing Team + 15:30

Information