01 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Kazakhstan |
02:59:07 |
02 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Kazakhstan |
+ 00 |
03 |
Suzuki Shinri
| 1974 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01 |
04 |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
+ 58 |
05 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 58 |
06 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 58 |
07 |
Iino Yoshinori
| 1983 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 58 |
08 |
Shinagawa Masahiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 58 |
09 |
Tsuji Takamitsu
| 1981 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 58 |
10 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Hong Kong |
+ 58 |
11 |
Rabie Johann
| 1987 | Team Neotel |
+ 58 |
12 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
13 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | NIFS in Kanoya |
+ 58 |
14 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
+ 58 |
15 |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 58 |
16 |
Ise Naoto
| 1986 | Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products |
+ 58 |
17 |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | Kazakhstan |
+ 58 |
18 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Team Neotel |
+ 58 |
19 |
Abe Takayuki
| 1986 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 58 |
20 |
Lai Kuan Hua
| 1981 | Chinese Taipei |
+ 58 |
21 |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Chinese Taipei |
+ 58 |
22 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
23 |
Fukuhara Masaru
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 58 |
24 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
+ 58 |
25 |
Suzuki Yuzuru
| 1985 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 58 |
26 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
27 |
Kamata Keisuke
| 1979 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
+ 58 |
28 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Kazakhstan |
+ 58 |
29 |
Hirabayashi Masaki
| 1977 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 58 |
30 |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
+ 58 |
31 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
+ 58 |
32 |
Rodgers Lee
| 1972 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
+ 58 |
33 |
Hirose Satoshi
| 1976 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
+ 58 |
34 |
Shimizu Yoshiyuki
| 1982 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
+ 58 |
35 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
+ 58 |
36 |
Hatanaka Yusuke
| 1985 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 58 |
37 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:08 |
38 |
Suzuki Kenichi
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:14 |
39 |
Matsumura Mitsuhiro
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:41 |
40 |
Jang Sun Jae
| 1984 | Team Neotel |
+ 02:35 |
41 |
Yamane Masafumi
| 1976 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 02:46 |
42 |
Takeda Kodai
| 1989 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 02:54 |
43 |
Kodan Akira
| 1988 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
+ 03:03 |
44 |
Obata Kaoru
| 1976 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 03:14 |
45 |
Tsusue Kohei
| 1980 | Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products |
+ 03:14 |
46 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:58 |
47 |
Akiyama Hideya
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 04:04 |
48 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | NIFS in Kanoya |
+ 04:11 |
49 |
Huang Hsin Hua
| 1985 | Chinese Taipei |
+ 04:35 |
50 |
Tsuji Yoshimitsu
| 1984 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 04:44 |
51 |
Suga Yosuke
| 1980 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
+ 04:46 |
52 |
Naganuma Takayuki
| 1985 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
+ 04:46 |
53 |
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
| 1988 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
+ 04:46 |
54 |
Sato Tomonori
| 1990 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 05:57 |
55 |
Nito Yasuhiro
| 1975 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 09:38 |
56 |
Kosaka Hikaru
| 1988 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
+ 03:54 |
57 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:54 |
58 |
Hoffman Nolan
| 1985 | Team Neotel |
+ 03:54 |
59 |
Westphal Carlo
| 1985 | Team Neotel |
+ 33:32 |
60 |
Mukoyama Koji
| 1978 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
+ 33:32 |
61 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 33:32 |
62 |
Watanabe Teppei
| 1980 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
+ 57:10 |
63 |
Shimada Yoshiaki
| 1989 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 57:10 |
64 |
Mitaki Mitsunari
| 1984 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 57:10 |
65 |
Ulziibaatar Jamsran
| 1988 | Mongolia |
+ 01:20:27 |
66 |
Wakumoto Masaki
| 1988 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 01:20:27 |
67 |
Mukaigawa Naoki
| 1980 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 01:20:27 |
68 |
Uuganbayar Khayankhyarvaa
| 1985 | Mongolia |
+ 01:20:27 |
69 |
Onoguchi Kenta
| 1983 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 01:20:27 |
70 |
Hiyama Kazuhiro
| 1990 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
+ 01:20:27 |
71 |
Kishimoto Yuki
| 1987 | Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products |
+ 01:20:27 |
72 |
Ayers Arthur
| 1977 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 01:20:27 |
73 |
Kimura Masayuki
| 1973 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 01:20:27 |
74 |
Murade Shinichiro
| 1985 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
+ 01:20:27 |
75 |
Ito Shogo
| 1983 | Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products |
+ 01:20:27 |
76 |
Liu Shu Ming
| 1986 | Chinese Taipei |
+ 01:20:27 |
77 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:20:27 |
78 |
Khangarid Naran
| 1989 | Mongolia |
+ 01:20:27 |
79 |
Yamakawa Shuntaro
| 1982 | Team Comrade Giant |
+ 01:20:27 |
80 |
Hioki Daisuke
| 1974 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 01:20:27 |
81 |
Chiang Chun Te
| 1984 | Chinese Taipei |
+ 01:20:27 |
82 |
Chui Chi Sek
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:20:27 |
83 |
Nonaka Ryoma
| 1989 | NIFS in Kanoya |
+ 01:20:27 |
84 |
Ochirbaatar Tumutbaatar
| 1988 | Mongolia |
+ 01:20:27 |
DNF |
Aikawa Sho
| 1986 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Aoki Makoto
| 1976 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
|
DNF |
Bagheri Reza
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Chu Fan Hsin
| 1987 | Chinese Taipei |
|
DNF |
Dan Kohei
| 1985 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
|
DNF |
Fujioka Tetsuya
| 1988 | Team Nippo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Hamagashira Yasushi
| 1969 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
|
DNF |
Higashibata Nobuyuki
| 1980 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
|
DNF |
Hosoki Ikuo
| 1978 | Nalsima Frend |
|
DNF |
Ito Tsubasa
| 1988 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
|
DNF |
Iwao Shinichi
| 1970 | Club Silbest |
|
DNF |
Iwashima Keita
| 1979 | Nalsima Frend |
|
DNF |
Kageyama Akihiro
| 1971 | Club Silbest |
|
DNF |
Matsuki Kenji
| 1979 | Club Silbest |
|
DNF |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Munehisa Akihiro
| 1977 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
|
DNF |
Murakami Daisuke
| 1988 | Club Silbest |
|
DNF |
Nakazato Satoshi
| 1978 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
|
DNF |
Naranbat Ariunbold
| 1980 | Mongolia |
|
DNF |
Nii Koichiro
| 1987 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
|
DNF |
Nishikawa Masahiro
| 1983 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
|
DNF |
Noguchi Masanori
| 1990 | NIFS in Kanoya |
|
DNF |
Obara Shunichi
| 1986 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
|
DNF |
Ochi Yuki
| 1987 | NIFS in Kanoya |
|
DNF |
Omura Banri
| 1977 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
|
DNF |
Saito Shota
| 1986 | Blitzen Utsunomiya |
|
DNF |
Shimobayashi Nobuyuki
| 1977 | Club Silbest |
|
DNF |
Sugi Daisuke
| 1975 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
|
DNF |
Togao Taichi
| 1985 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
|
DNF |
Tsujimoto Manabu
| 1970 | Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products |
|
DNF |
Yamaguchi Daisuke
| 1977 | Gruppo Acqua Tama |
|
DNF |
Yamamoto Takashi
| 1973 | EsperanceStage - WaveOne |
|
DNF |
Yip Chi Hang
| 1990 | Hong Kong |
|
DNF |
Yoneyama Ikki
| 1973 | Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello |
|
DNF |
Yuen Chi Ho
| 1990 | Hong Kong |
|